Cisco CVR-X2-SFP

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


CISCO CVR-X2-SFP CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE CISCO CVR-X2-SFP

Supported SFP Modules

SFP Module Number
Description
GLC-GE-100FX

100BASE-FX

GLC-LH-SM

1000BASE-LX

GLC-SX-MM

1000BASE-SX

GLC-T

1000BASE-T

GLC-ZX-SM

1000BASE-ZX

GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX, 1490 nm1

GLC-BX-U

1000BASE-BX, 1310 nm

CWDM-SFP-xxxx

CWDM SFP

DWDM-SFP-xx.xx

DWDM SFP

CAB-SFP-50CM (3560-E only)

SFP module patch cable2