Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4

  • $695.00
    Unit price per 

Used: 7 available


Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4, 740-032210, IPU3AU8HAA 100GBASE-LR4 module

Juniper Networks CFP-100GBASE-LR4
Form Factor CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB
Media SMF DOM Support Yes
Protocols MSA Compliant Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)