NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
7H4385-49
Enterasys 7H4385-49 Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 48 10/100 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors, ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Western Telematic Inc. APS-8M WTI NetReach 8-Ports Serial RS232 Rack-Mountable Switch APS-8M APS..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Quantity Available: 3
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, 10KM, 1310NM CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 The Ci..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco1548M
CISCO1548M 8 port 10/100Mb/s Micro switch desktopThe Cisco 1548M switch provides the most powerful a..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
CTI-4520-MCU-K9
Cisco/Codian CTI-4520-MCU-K9, 800-35124-01, MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCUTelePresence MCU 4500 SeriesCTI..
$25,000.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO EHWIC-D-8ESG, COUIA45CAA, 74-7181-01, Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$5,750.00
Quantity Available: 1
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 12
FMG-1000C
Fortinet FMG-1000C, FortiManager-1000C Appliance Centralized Management for Fortinet Security Networ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
HSB37NS
HONEYWELL HSB37NS EXITVIEW CAM 37N.4-6 FT,BLK,IMPRL,WINDOWEXIT VIEW: HIGH PERFORMANCE 600 TV LINES C..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M, ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 GE SFP + 2 10GE SFP+, with dual DC power PW..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BFS Nexus 5020 OSM version, storage enabled. 40x10GE/Supervisor Unit comes with 2x..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 3524P
Dell PowerConnect 3524P Switch - 24 ports - managed - stackable. The PowerConnect 3524P switches pro..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
PT-CPC4400
PERFORMANCE TECH PT-CPC4400 24+2 Switch Compact PCI Module ETHERNET DS1/E1 MODULE PERFORMANCE TECH ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
RPD-1000
Motorola RPD-1000 GI Return Path Demodulator. RPD-1000with 6 DEMOD CardsFEATURESQPSK demodulates up ..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
SEM-V12
Motorola SEM-v12 SmartStream Encryptor Modulator. ASI 64/256 QAM SMARTSTREAM VIDEO ENCRYPTOR MODULA..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 31
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M, COPQAA6JAB, 37-0961-03 Passive 3 meter ..
$13.00
Quantity Available: 404
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
CISCO BRANDED SFP-H10GB-CU5M COPQAA5JAA 37-0962-02 10GBASE CU PASSIVE COPPER CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M..
$18.00
Quantity Available: 3
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
NEW CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M, COPQAA5JAB, 800-33113-02, 37-0962-03 10GBASE - CU SFP+ passive copper cab..
$27.00
Quantity Available: 426
SLM248G
Cisco SLM248G 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch SLM248G• Forty-eight 10/100 switched RJ-4..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2.SPA-1X10..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-5X1GE-V2
Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2, CNUIANAAAA 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Shared Port Adapter SPA-5X1GE-V2Gigabit E..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
SRW2024
Cisco SRW2024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView. Includes 24 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports a..
$230.00
Out Of Stock
TQSYS-M00020-2AC-01
Vecima Networks TQSYS-M00020-2AC-01 The Terrace QAM Hospitality Gateway is a multi-channel QAM to QA..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
VG224
Cisco VG224 24-Port Voice over IP Analog Phone Gateway.The Cisco VG224 is a Cisco IOS Software-based..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-E
Cisco WS-C4948-E, COM2P10ARA Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 2 AC Power Supplies ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-NAM-1
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-1 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module.WS-SVC-NAM-1Network Analysis Module (WS-SVC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
XG100W-LCGFBV00
Janam XG100W-LCGFBV00 bar code scanner with charger and extra battery.The Janam XG100 offers mobile ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
XR239
ACTELIS NETWORKS XR239- EFM Repeater, 503D20086C, XR239-Actelis Networks Ethernet First Mile (EFM)..
$95.00
Out Of Stock