NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$274.00
Quantity Available: 14
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BFS Nexus 5020 OSM version, storage enabled. 40x10GE/Supervisor Unit comes with 2x..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Ho..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
BROCADE, NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC, NO BLANK SLOT COVER Brocade NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC NetIron..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade NI-MLX-10Gx8-D MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE (D) module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support and up to..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
BROCADE NI-XMR-10GX4, NetIron XMR Series 4-port 10 GbE module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support —..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco NME-AIR-WLC12-K9, 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series, Cisco Wireless LAN ..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
FIREWIRE ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI - IEEE 1394 FIREWIRE..
$24.00
Out Of Stock
NS-5GT-121-AV
Juniper NS-5GT-121-AV NetScreen-5 Series NetScreen-5GT (Wireless 802.11g, Plus, US Power cord, US On..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
PSAX VOICE 2-WIRE STATION..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NSA 250M, 01-SSC-9755, APL25-090, SonicWall Firewall Dell SonicWall NSA 250M APL25-090 5 Port Fir..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SONICWALL NSA-3500 Next Generation Unified Threat Management Protection SonicWALL Comprehensive Int..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
NT7E25BA 08
Nortel NT7E25BA 08, SNPQBL42AA, FDN 600 Order Wire Card Nortel NT7E25BA-08..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
NT7E25BA-08
Nortel NT7E25BA-08, SNPQBL42AA, FDN 600 Order Wire Card Nortel NT7E25BA-08 ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA47AA 03
Nortel NTCA47AA 03 ADM OC-192 Orderwire Card SNCIM0PBAA Nortel NTCA47AA 03..
$105.00
Out Of Stock
NTCA47AA-03
Nortel NTCA47AA 03 ADM OC-192 Orderwire Card SNCIM0PBAA Nortel NTCA47AA 03..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
NTE310AGE6
Nortel networks limited Nortel 7215 Wireless Access Point - NTE310AGE6 WIRELESS AP7215 INDOOR..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 20
NTE334CA-E5
Nortel Networks POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR FOR WIRELESS BRIDGE 7230 (NTE334CAE5) POE Injector fo..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
NTE356DA
Nortel Security Accelerator Card (FIELD INSTALL) for sale/use in the Wireless Gateway 7250 (NTE352BA..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 15
NTPB11AA 12
Nortel NTPB11AA 12 24 Port BCN Wireless Functional Processor 24pRS422W NTPB11AA 12..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
NTVH20BA-27
Nortel NTVH20BA-27, Nortel Reunion RSM 9116 Broadband Wireless Access, 1U Rackmount, -48 VDC, Nortel..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
OAW-4324
ALCATEL OAW-4324 OMNIACCESS WIRELESS LAN SWITCH 3EM17860AGAA ALCATEL OAW-4324..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL OAW-6000 OMNI ACCESS WIRELESS LAN SWITCH WITH DIAL AC POWER ALCATEL OAW-6000-..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
OAW-AP70
ALCATEL-LUCENT OAW-AP70, 3EM17860BTAW OMNI ACCESS AP70 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT OAW-AP703EM17860BTAW..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 2
ONS-SI-2G-L2
Cisco Original ONS-SI-2G-L2, OC-48/STM-16 LR/L-16.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTCMRAAA 10-199..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL OS6250-P24 902901-90 24-PORT OMNISWITCH STACKABLE ETHERNET SWITCH WITH PS-255W-AC POWER SUPP..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850E-24
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850E-24 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850E-48
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850E-48 Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis with 44 RJ-45 10/100/1000..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850E-P24X
OS6850E-P24X: Gigabit Ethernet L3 fixed configuration chassis with 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE po..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
OS6855-P14
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OS6855-P14 902970-90 OmniSwitch Layer 3 Stackable Hardened Switch PoE This Omn..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6900-X72, 903805-90 low-latency, Layer 2/Layer 3, 10/40 Gigabit 1RU swit..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
PC24E-H-FC
Avaya/Lucent PC24E-H-FC 11MB WIRELESS LAN CARD SILVER PC24E-H-FC..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 7
PD-6524/AC/M/F
PowerDSine PD-6524/AC/M/F 24 PORT POE MIDSPAN,400W TOTAL POWER (FULL-POWER),10/100BASETPD-6524/AC/M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
PD52
Progressive Dynamics, Inc. PD52 240 VAC 50-Amp Automatic Transfer Switch, 240 VAC 50-Amp Switch, AC ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
POWERCONNECT 2808
Dell PowerConnect 2808, 8-Port, 2800 Series LAN Networking switch, AC Power web-managed, Gigabit Eth..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
PowerConnect 3524P
Dell PowerConnect 3524P Switch - 24 ports - managed - stackable. The PowerConnect 3524P switches pro..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Powerconnect 5324
Dell Powerconnect 5324, PC5324 24 Ports Gigabit Ethernet SwitchPowerconnect 532424 10/100/1000BASE-T..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 5424
Manufacturer : DellMPN : PowerConnect 5424Description : Dell PowerConnect 5424. 24 10/100/1000BASE-T..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
POWERCONNECT 5524P
Dell POWERCONNECT 5524P 24 port power over ethernet, 2 ports HDMI stacking, 2 ports 10g sfp Dell POW..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 7
POWERCONNECT 5548
Dell POWERCONNECT 5548 48 10/100/1000BASE-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching portsPOWERCONNEC..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 6024
Dell PowerConnect 6024 Gigabit 24 Port Layer 3 Switch ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 6248P
Dell PowerConnect 6248P 48 Port POE Gigabit Ethernet L3 Switch , The PowerConnect 6248P is one of De..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
POWERCONNECT 8024
Dell POWERCONNECT 8024 24x 10GBASE-T with 4x Combo Ports of SFP+, power efficient 10GBASE-T ports th..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper/Dell PowerConnect J-EX4500, EX4500, TX9CD w/ 1x DS1200-3-002 1000W power supply, 1x PowerCon..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect W-6000
Dell/Aruba PowerConnect W-6000, 6000-US Controller.The Dell PowerConnect W-6000 Controller is a chas..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
INTEGRATED SYSTEM / REAR WIRE 500AMP MAX 48V NEGATIVE POLARITY OUTPUT VOLTAGE 23" / 12RU / MID MOU..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 1
R200-AC
Metrobility Radiance R200-AC Premise Service Platform (R200-AC) Modular Expansion Base to Peerless I..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
R2000
SENTRY R2000 REMOTE POWER MANAGER SENTRY R203-HW-1-TELModel: R203-HW-1-TELR2000WIres may need new en..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
RAP-155-US
NEW Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless, 5x10/100/1000BASE-T, USB) – Restricted regulator..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
RBT-1002
Enterasys RBT-1002 RoamAbout AP1002 - Wireless access point RoamAbout 2.4 GHz/5 GHz Wireless Access ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
RBT-1002
Enterasys RoamAbout AP1002 - Wireless access point RoamAbout 2.4 GHz/5 GHz Wireless Access Point..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 25
RBT-1002C
ROAMABOUT AP 1002 FOR WLS SWCH DFS2.0 COMPLIANT RoamAbout 2.4 GHz/5 GHz Wireless Access Point..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
RBT-1002C
ROAMABOUT AP 1002 FOR WLS SWCH DFS2.0 COMPLIANT RoamAbout 2.4 GHz/5 GHz Wireless Access Point, with ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
RBT-8400
Enterasys RoamAbout Wireless Switch RBT-8400 Switch - 4 ports - managed 4-Port GBic RoamAbout Wirele..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
RBT-8500
Enterasys RoamAbout RBT-8500 Wireless Switch 4 Ports..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Enterasys RBTBH-R2W Roam About Wireless LANS..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
RFS-7010-1000-WR
MOTOROLA RFS-7010-1000-WR RF 7000 SERIES 1U WIRELESS SWITCH MOTOROLA RFS-7010-1000-WR..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
RFS-7010-10020-WR
Motorola RFS-7010-10020-WR RFS7000 series Wirless Switch With 256 Access Port Capacity 256 Port Wire..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
RICi-T3/AC
RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER, AC POWER.RICi-T3/ACThe RICI-T3 Fast Ethernet over T..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
RTM-XD2
Fortinet RTM-XD2 Rear transition module for FG-5000 series, 2 10-GbE internal ports for backplane fa..
$5,500.00
Quantity Available: 12
ENTERASYS, WS-AP2610 DUAL RADIO 802.11A/B/G AP INDOOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
S4-CHASSIS
Enterasys S4-CHASSIS highly resilient distributed switching and routing architecture with management..
$1,000.00
Quantity Available: 3
S50-01-GE-48T-V
Force10 S50-01-GE-48T-V (NO POWER/NO BOOT) 48-Port Modular Switch with PoE bring core-like resilienc..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
S50-01-GE-48T-V
Force10 S50-01-GE-48T-V 48-Port Modular Switch with PoE bring core-like resiliency in a compact form..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
QLogic SB9008V-8G Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports Product Description: QLogic exp..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 7
SCU516
SPECTRALINK SCU516 CORPORATION LINK 150 M3 PWR SUP SCU516 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
SE1000
P-CUBE SE1000 53AA-BXA1-AAAA Service Engine 1000, 2-Port GBE, 1-Port RJ45, AC Power P-CUBE SE100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
SEEGULL LX
PCTEL SEEGULL LX. 06034-U NO PWR.The SeeGull LX receivers are used globally to optimize wireless net..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO SF300-48PP-K9 48-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch with Gig Uplinks Support for up to 4096 VL..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SF500-48-K9 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch Cisco 500 Series switches provide th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFP-GE-T
Cisco SFP-GE-T, IPUIAPARAA, 30-1421-01 Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module SFP-GE-T ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco Original SFP-GE-T, 1000BASE-T SFP Module IPUIAPARAA 30-1421-01 1000BASE-T SFP tra..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 530
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco Original SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive Twinax cable, passive, 30AW..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
SGE2010P
Cisco SGE2010P 48-Port Gigabit Switch: PoE. allows you to expand your network securely. Web-based co..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SI-4G-SSL-PREM
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balnacer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Enhanced EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching, 16 ports ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 29
CISCO SM25-56K4- 2500 2424 Card 4 wire 56K CISCO SM25-56K4- 73-1643-01..
$8.00
Out Of Stock
SPH-16
RAD SPH-16, SPH-16/ACR, 5160020000 SFP patching hub, 16 ports, Converting Ethernet copper ports to S..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPP5100ZR-GL
Sumitomo Electric SPP5100ZR-GL 10Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (Multi protocol, 80km 1550nm Co..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
SPRINT MIFI2200
NOVATEL WIRELESS SPRINT MIFI2200 For Sprint Mobile Hotspot NOVATEL WIRELESS SPRINT MIFI2200..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
SRW208P
Cisco/Linksys SRW208P 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and POE (Power over Ethernet) ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
SSG-20-SH-W-US
Juniper SSG-20-SH-W-US, COM6510DRA SSG 20 W/2 PORT MINI-PIM SLOTS wirelessSSG-20-SH-W-US..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
SSG-5-SH-W-E
Juniper SSG-5-SH-W-E Secure Services Gateway 5 with ISDN backup S/T, Wireless 802.11a/b/g, 256 MB me..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Secure Services Gateway 5 with RS-232 Aux backup, Wireless 802.1..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
SW222
AMPLIVOX SW222 The perfect companion for LCD projectors, this portable speaker/amplifier combination..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
Foundry Brocade SX-FI-8XG, 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 Expansion Module. Expansion module - 10 Gigabit S..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade SX-FI-24GPP FISX 24 Port 10/100/1000 POE Plus Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
T420-CR
10GBASE-X Dual SFP +Chelsio T420-CR Dual port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapter with PCI Expr..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
TELCO SYSTEMS T5C-24F, The T5C optical Fast Ethernet routing switch provides an optimal solution for..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
TI-24X-AC
Brocade TI-24X-AC TurboIron 24X Switch 24 x SFP+ + 4 x 10/100/1000 10 Gigabit Ethernet The Tu..
$440.00
Out Of Stock
TMC-280
Telco Systems TMC-280 Managed Ethernet demarcation gateway (2) 10/100/1000BaseT ports (1) Unpopula..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Tropos 5110 Wirelless Mesh Notwork router AP (31208) no power supply..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
TS700/G
MRV TS700/G HV MM850 SFP-LC Head TH700G/M8L/VS Provides high speed free space optics (FSO) Connecti..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Tsunami-100
Proxim Tsunami-100, 27720-51A10, 301-27720-51A10 Western Multiplex 5.3/5.8 GHz Wireless Ethernet Bri..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
TZ 180
SonicWall TZ 180, APL17-049, 101-500160-50 wireless TotalSecure. TZ 180 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
TZ 180
SonicWall TZ 180 UTM, APL17-049, 101-500160-50 wireless TotalSecure. TZ 180 01-SSC-6095 Des..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 22