NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Terawave Module for the TW-300AC with the ATM/2xOC3c/1310LR/4DS1..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, 80038..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
1260-64
RACAL INSTRUMENTS 1260-64, 407089, 404820 SP6T MICROWAVE SWITCHES, 18 GHZ REV E, OPTION 1 INSTALLE..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-E100-8-W
Cisco 15305-E100-8-W- ONS 15305 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet module CISCO 15305-E100-8-W..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-OPT-PRE
15454-OP-PRE AMPLIFIER Module Optical Amplifier CardThe Cisco ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier Cards are ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-DS1 ElEtc IF14 SMB-WW SINGLE units..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
15454-XC-VXC-10G
15454 XC-VXC-10G/MUX CARD, WMUCA5UFAA: CROSS-CONNECT CARD15454-XC-VXC-10G..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 2498-B24 IBM SAN24B-4 System Storage Express switch with 24 ports, 8 ports activated (0 to 7) a..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
263-0491-02
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 263-0491-02 NETRA 1120/ LW-02 SUN 263-0491-02..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
Citrix NetScaler MPX 3003720-ED (11500 13500 14500 16500 18500 17550 19550 21550) 960W AC Power Supp..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
3COM 3C509B-C ETHERLINK III NETWORK ADAPTER CARD BNC & RJ45 INSTALLED IN LM-1000 (FW-1000-R) 3COM 3C..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EM17860AG
ALCATEL 3EM17860AGAA OAW-4324 OMNIACCESS WIRELESS LAN SWITCH ALCATEL 3EM17860AGAA..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
4025031.161
Cisco 4025031.1610. D-PON ONT EU iW-2030 (EU wideband, 1610 nm)..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO 4030223, 74-7486-01, DCM-GW-EO-3I3P= D9901 DCM Gateway Card, Electrical/Optical: 3/Inputs, 3/P..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
48-IDU-FE-2TI-110V
CERAGON NETWORKS 48-IDU-FE-2TI-110V-RADFIBRE AIR SW-0032-0 AIR I/F ODU IDU CARAGON 48-IDU-FE-2TI-110..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
4K16R-48VDC-SW-LUN
Magnum 4K Management Series Ethernet Switch 16 port DC power..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
72-2103-01
CISCO 72-2103-01 CISCO INDUSTRIAL 20 AMP POWER CABLE72-2103-01Cisco IEC309 250VAC 16A Power Cord 72-..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 13
Juniper 740-020465, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13, SBP6H44-J3-BW-49 LR SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for..
$99.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper 740-021340, SBP6H44-J3-BW-31 LR SFP transceiver module ..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 5
807-0109
Visual Networks 807-0109 UpTime Select T1 CSUDSU ASE W-DSX VISUAL NETWORKS ..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs 4W-4W SF NET TERMG MOD..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
8447F
HP/Agilent 8447F Amplifier 0.1-1300 MHz, AC powerScratches/worn spots on exterior. The Agilent 8447..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90081110 ESM--100C-12W-2C OMNISWITCH 12-PORT ETHERNET MODULE ALCATEL 90081110..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
90081110
ALCATEL 90081110 ESM-100C-12W-2C 12 PORT 10/100 RJ45 CARD ALCATEL 90081110- ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
90106110
Alcatel Omniswitch TSM-CD-16W-4C Token ring 16-port RJ45 Module TSM-16W 90106110..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
90137000
ALCATEL 90137000 FCSM-622 Omni FCSM II Frame to Cell FCSM-llW-4C- ALCATEL 90137000..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
90143310
ALCATEL 90143310 FCSM-622 Omni FCSM II Frame to Cell FCSM-llW-4C- ALCATEL 90143310 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
90163700
ALCATEL 90163700 MPM-1GW-56MD-12MF EXPANSION MODULE ALCATEL 90163700 ..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
90163710
ALCATEL 90163710 MPM-1GW-56MD-12MF Management Processor Module Alcatel 90163710..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
90163710
ALCATEL 90163710 MPM-1GW-56MD-12MF EXPANSION MODULE ALCATEL MPM-1GW-56MD-12MF 90163710..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
902428-90
ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-126W-AC PS-126W-AC - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 126 Watt ALCATEL-LUCENT..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 92
90242840
ALCATEL-LUCENT 90242840 PS-126W-AC - power supply - hot-plug / 126 Watt ALCATEL-LUCENT 90242840..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
902429-90
PS-360W-AC AC POWER SUPPPLY FOR OS6850 902429-90..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 75
902430-90
ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-510W-AC 902430-90 POWER SUPPLY FOR OS6850-P48 ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-510W-AC..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
902430-90
ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-510W-AC 902430-90 POWER SUPPLY FOR OS6850-P48 ALCATEL-LUCENT PS-510W-AC..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
90243040
Alcatel-Lucent 90243040, PS-510W-AC POE Backup power suply for the OS6850-P48Alcatel-Lucent 90243040..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
90245840
Alcatel-Lucent 90245840, OS6850-24X OmniSwitch 24 Port 10/100/1000 Layer 3 Switch w/ Single PS126W..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
OmniSwitch OS6850-P24 - Switch - 24x PoE ports – 20 Ethernet 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports, four combo po..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
902462-40
ALCATEL 902462-40, OS6850-48X OMNI 902462-90 Chassis-L3 Geth 1U 48 10/100/1000 WITH PS-126W-AC , 9..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL OMNI OS6850-48X 902462-90 Chassis-L3 Geth 1U 48 10/100/1000 NEW WITH PS-126W-AC 902680-90..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
902462-90
ALCATEL OS6850-48X OMNI 902462-90 Chassis-L3 Geth 1U 48 10/100/1000 WITH PS-126W-AC ALCATEL OS6850..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
902496-90
ALCATEL-LUCENT, 902496-90, PS-120W-DC DC PWR. SUP. PS-120W-DC 902496-90 C.C.#849069273 VSPUB8VFAA..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
902539-90
OmniSwitch OS6850-P24 - Switch - 24 PoE ports – 20 Ethernet 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports, four combo por..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
902545-90
Alcatel Lucent OS6850-48L OS 6850 902545-90 OmniSwitch Omni Switch AC Power Alcatel Lucent OS6850-48..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel Lucent OS6850-48L-US OS 6850 902545-90 OmniSwitch Omni Switch AC Power Alcatel Lucent OS6850..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
902547-90
OmniSwitch OS6850-24-Switch 24 port 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T 902547-90 w/1 AC power PS-12..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
902680-90
ALCATEL-LUCENT 902680-90 PS-126W-AC - power supply - hot-plug / 126 Watt ALCATEL-LUCENT 902680-90 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 41
902776-90
Alcatel-Lucent 902776-90, PS-510W-AC POE Backup power suply for the OS6850-P48Alcatel-Lucent 902776-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
Nortel A0723663, 24515 Power supply model PS400W-AC/3 ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 4
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-420-003346-020
Cisco AIR-420-003346-020 AIR 20 ft. (6m) low-loss antenna cable Cisco AIR-420-003346-020 ..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco Aironet 2.4-GHz/5-GHz MIMO 4-Element Patch Antenna AIR-ANT2566PAW-R ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
AIR-ANT5135DW-R
Cisco AIR-ANT5135DW-R 5-Ghz aironet 3.5-dbi articulated dipole antenna Cisco AIR-ANT5135DW-R ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba AP-324, JW184A 802.11n/ac 4x4:4 MU-MIMO Dual Radio Antenna Connectors AP 5 GHz (1,733 Mbps..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
AP-65
Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65AP-65The Aruba AP-65 dual radio, 802.11a plus b/g access point supp..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 13
AP-65
Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65 New Open BoxAP-65The Aruba AP-65 dual radio, 802.11a plus b/g acce..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
AP-70
NEW Aruba AP-70 OAW-AP70 802.11a/b/g Dual-radio Wireless Access PointAP-70..
$69.99
Out Of Stock
AP-70
Aruba AP-70 OAW-AP70 802.11a/b/g Dual-radio Wireless Access PointAP-70The Aruba AP 70 supports dual ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 31
Cisco ASA-180W-PWR-AC, IPUPAAMAAB, 341-0094-02 ASA 180W AC Power Supply for the ASA5510 series. ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
ASA5505-BUN-K9
Cisco ASA5505-BUN-K9 CMMC110ARD Adaptive Security Appliance Firewall Edition bundle with 10-user ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR1001 System, Crypto, 4 built-in GE, Dual P/S ..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco ASR1002 DC Power Supply,Spare, MCP470W-DC, 341-0264-02 ..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Fore Marconi Streamrunner ATV-300 OC3mm w- sbus ATM video Codec (does not inculde power supply)..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Delta AWF-2DC-1000W-E, 23-0000142-02, 80-1005262-03, RPS16-E ..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 1
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - ..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - Modu..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740T Managed network switch L3 10G Ethernet 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ D..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Motorola BSR-2000, 520025-006-00 The BSR 2000 is a compact, high-performance DOCSIS® 2.0-based CMTS ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 5
BSR-2000
Motorola BSR-2000, 520025-006-00 The BSR 2000 is a compact, high-performance DOCSIS® 2.0-based CMTS ..
$1,550.00
Out Of Stock
BSR-2000
Motorola BSR-2000, 520025-005-00 The BSR 2000 is a compact, high-performance DOCSIS® 2.0-based CMTS ..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
BW-3230
TERAYON BW-3230 CMTS Switch Control Unit TERAYON BW-3230 ..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
BW-3240
TERAYON BW-3240- CMTS-8000265 TERAYON BW-3240..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
C2490W
HP C2490W- 2.0GB 5400RPM DISK SCSI-W-SE RAW 68PIN HARD DRIVE HP C2490W..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 4
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CA05177-B91300AW
FUJITSU CA05177-B91300AW- 6.4 GB 3.5 in. IDE MPD3064AT Hard Drive FUJITSU CA05177-B91300AW..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
CAB GSR 2500W AC Cable 72-2105-01..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-RFGW3G60QTIMF
Cisco CAB-RFGW3G60QTIMF, 95-690-10053, 800-35182-01 Cisco Cable kit (3m MCX to F cables) 10 Quad-shi..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-RFGW3G60QTIMF
Cisco CAB-RFGW3G60QTIMF, 800-32843-01, 95-690-10043 Cable kit (3m MCX to F cables) 10 Quad-shielded ..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CABSWADV3GUBRTOSW, 800-34958-01, 95-690-10058 RF Cable bundle for Cisco UBR-RFSW-ADV: Cisco uB..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arris CAM-20016W-32D, C4-CAM-20016W-32D, 789541, ARCT02446, CAM XD 32D CAM-20016W-32D ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 114