NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0063300046-1.03
Adva NEMI-V2 , 0063300046 F3k SHELF CONTROLLER Network Element Management Interface Version 2. NEMI-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
GDC PWR Supply (APEX DV2 GPS-14 Mod)..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
044-2532-000
Octel 044-2532-000 Fax Voice line TIC Avaya v2.0 044-2532-000..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
044-2532-010
Octel 044-2532-010- Fax Voice Line TIC Avaya V2.0 044-2532-010-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 4
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
101-903460-501
Harris 101-903460-501, NDX-903460 Truepoint 5000 Controller V2 For the Truepoint 5000 Harris 1..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
102-903460-501
Truepoint 5000 Controller V2 NDX-903460102-903460-501For the Truepoint 5000 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
103-200340-08
Vina Technologies 103-200340-08, 8 Channel FXO Vina Technologies 103-200340-08300600202V2-8P-FXO..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 3
11023F
Lucent 11023F CBX 500 810-00111-17 BAC4V2KCAB ATM switch processor Lucent 11023F ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
11023M
LUCENT 11023M CBX 500 810-00111-06 ATM Switch Processor HECI BAC4V20CAB LUCENT 1023M..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 15
AdTran 1172838G1 8-Port Enhanced SHDSL (Annex A/B) Ethernet NTU, VAMV200BRA 838T ..
$365.00
Out Of Stock
150-1941-02H
Avidia 3000 AV210 MGT-10/100BT VACIFKFCAA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-EDFA2
Cisco Metro Erbium Dopped Fiber Amplifier 17 Dbm W/ Snmp, Rev2..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-M-TNCE-K9 Enhanced Transport Node Controller for M2, M6, CPT200, CPT600 WOCUAUNRTA, 7..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
202-902595-511
HARRIS 202-902595-511, ST4PDMP000, SHELF SPU 2RMS TR5000 Configured with:2x NDX-902517/102-902517-50..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 3
Octel FLT8 Fax LineT1C V2.0..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
3000-053
SOURCE 3000-053 SP-DR-IR1-IDFM-OV2 SFP, OC-3, 1310 MODULE ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
3000-053
SOURCE BRANDED OVERTURE NETWORKS 3000-053 SFP, OC-3, 1310 MODULE OVERTURE NETWORKS SOURCE BRANDED 3..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
315373-K-01
NORTEL 315373-K-01, Kit, Application Switch, SW/DOC V24.0, NORTEL 315373-K-01..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
3JR20059
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 11
3JR20059BA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
3JR20059BAAJ02
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
3JR20073 CAAC02
ALCATEL LUCENT 3JR20073 CAAC02 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS 3JR20073 CAAC02..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3JR20073 CB01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CB01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CB01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
3JR20073 CBAC01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CBAC01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CBAC01..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 3
3JR37526AA02
ALCATEL 3JR37526AA02 WDMAR00ARA 9926 BBU V2 19 INCH RACK MOUNTABLE 2U 4 SLOT CHASSIS WITH DC POWER A..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 2
TOTAL ACCESS 924 Adtran Total Access 924 Adtran 924 Description:Adtran Total Access 924 (4210924L1..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
50000836-27
PORTSERVER TS 4 MEI PORT RJ 45RS-232/422/485 switch selectable serial ports4 serial portsSerial port..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
520-01-0006
STARRENT 530-01-0006 Ethernet 1000 SX Starent 520-01-0006 Cisco 600-00-5009 (W/ 1x V23818-K305-B57 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 14
SUN 602-3143-01 V210 2x1.34Ghz-Ro / 2GB/2x72/DVD/RM (PK6B-B2N3-3CO) 602-3143-01-..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
CADENCE 69-RPPIPC-CADENCE, 39RX712 Protium FPGA-Based Rapid Prototyping Platform This unit is con..
$39,995.00
Out Of Stock
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAYA 700059637 TN2182C TONE CLOCK V2 MODULE LUCENT AVAYA 700059637..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
700359896
Avaya 700359896 IP Office Expansion Module Phone 8 (V2)700359896 ..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
700359946
AVAYA 700359946 OFFICE IP406 V2 CONTROL UNIT AVAYA-LUCENT 700359946..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya 700476005 IP500 V2 Control Unit ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya 700504556 ATM4V2 IP Office IP500V2 Combination Card ATM V2 IP Office IP500V2 Combination C..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
81.86S8605DC2DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC24 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC2DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 11
81.86S8605DC4DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC48 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC4DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
9110-510
IBM 9110-510 SERVER, TYPE 9110 HV2, 4x512MB (2GB) RAM 2x73GB HD, 1x700W POWER SUPPLY, 1x DVD ROM DIS..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
v25002600 memory control board kr..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
ACS1
Cyclades ACS1, ATP0001-001 AlterPath Single port 10/100 Console server, single AC power.ACS1 The Alt..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS16-DAC
Cyclades ACS16-DAC, ATP0050-001 AlterPath 16-port 10/100 Console Server with Dual AC Power.ACS16-DA..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 17
ACS16-DAC
NOB Cyclades ACS16-DAC, ATP0050-001 AlterPath 16-port 10/100 Console Server with Dual AC Power.ACS1..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS16-DAC
NEW Cyclades , ATP0050-001 AlterPath 16-port 10/100 Console Server with Dual AC Power.ACS16-DACCycl..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS16-SAC
Cyclades ACS16-SAC, ATP0010-001 AlterPath 16 10/100 Single AC Console sever .Operating System: Linux..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 15
ACS16-SAC
Cyclades ACS16-SAC, ATP0010-001 AlterPath 16 10/100 Single AC Console sever .Operating System: Linux..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS16-SAC
Cyclades ACS16-SAC, ATP0010-001 AlterPath 16 10/100 Single AC Console sever .Operating System: Linux..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS5008-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS5008-001 The Avocent ACS5008-001 is a 8 Port Cyclades ACS 5008 with single AC po..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5016
NOB Avocent/Cyclades ACS5016 16 Port with single AC power supply Avocent/Cyclades ACS5016 The ACS 50..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5016
Avocent 16 Port Cyclades ACS 5016 with single AC power supply ACS 5000 Advanced Console Server 16 Po..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS5048
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048, 520-555-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with single AC powerA..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5048DAC-001
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004MSAC
Avocent Cyclades ACS6004MSAC, 520-760-504 4-Port ACS 6004 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048SAC-G2
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048SAC-G2 ACS 6000 48-port unit single AC power supply G2 The Avocent ACS604..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 5
Infinera AOLM-500-T4-1-C6, WOTRCV2LAB, 800-0582-002 AOLM 500G OCG1 T4 Type 6 ..
$12,900.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR-9922-FAN-V2 IPUCA97BAB 68-3711-03 ASR 9922 Fan Tray v2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 16
Avocent AutoView 2015, 520-469-502, AV-2015, 620-366-515, 16 Port 2 Users KVM Switch Genuine Avoc..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 4
AV2400-R
Blue Coat Systems AV2400-R, 090-02896 AV 2400 Series Appliances Inline malware scanning and protecti..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$4,300.00
Quantity Available: 19
MARCONI BXR-SCP-V2- IPC990JJAA BXR-48000 PROCESSOR CARD BXR-SCP-V2- IPC990JJAA..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3K-PWR-1150WAC
Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC, COUPAA6BAA Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC / RPS2300 1150WAC Power Su..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CAB-NPV35CV2, 72-0740-02 10ft V.35 DCE 4000Cable V2 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
CCS4016
Avocent CCS4016 Cyclades CS 16-Port Console Server AC Power simplifies and consolidates access to se..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
CIFCA-8
Avocent CIFCA-8 8-ft PS/2 KVM Cable for AutoView 200/400/DS1800 KVM SwCIFCA-8These cables are for th..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 7
CL1DANN-VV25
VALERE CL1I-AUN-VV25, Compact 4-Slot, 19" Shelf 48V (Power not included) VALERE CL1DANN-VV25..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
CM-16
Digi CM16 RJ-45 16-Port Console Server 50000838-02M..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
CM1D-ANN-VV25
Valere Power CM1D-ANN-VV25 5-bay DC PWR SHELF ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CM48
Digi CM48, 70001949 RJ-45 48 port console server 50000687..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 7
CWB1-SSP
Lucent CWB1-SSP V2 SSP VCS241QDAA Lucent CWB1-SSP ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 3
DELL 0V250M 802.3ae (SFI) SFP+ Passively powered SFP cable. DAC-SFP-10G-1M has a bend radius of 35mm..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 150
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F , 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 500W AC power supp..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 3
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050T-64-F Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xQSFP+ L4 Managed switch, front-to-rear a..
$945.00
Quantity Available: 18
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$8,295.00
Out Of Stock
DIGI-CM-32-DC
Digi Digi-CM-32-DC 32 port RJ-45 Console Management Server 48Vdc 70001937, 50000870-03 Digi CM 32..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
DM/V2400A-CPCI
DM/V2400A-CPCI DIALOGIC BOARD CPCI DM/V2400A Combined Media Board provides up to 240 ports of rich..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE
Juniper DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE 20x1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP and 2x10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Layer 2+ capable ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
DS-CWDM-1570
Cisco DS-CWDM-1570 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1570 nm...
$100.00
Quantity Available: 3
Raritan DSXA-32-DLM, Dual-feed AC power, dual-Ethernet 32-port secure console server with internal m..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSXA-8
RARITAN DSXA-8 DOMINION SX Console Server8 Port Dual AC with Built-In ModemDSXA-8Dominion DSXA-8 is ..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
E100-10G-AC
ELLACOYA E100-10G-AC Physical Specifications:• Height: 5 Rack Units (5U)• Width: 17.4 inches (44 cm..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
EHWIC-4ESG
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG, COUIA46CAA, 74-7105-01 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card. ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4300-32F, IPMV210FRB, 650-064274 32-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP, 4x10GBASE-X SFP+, 2x40GBASE-X..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXD-161-001
Harris EXD-161-001 131-160101-001 021-160101-001 DAC 16x V2 Harris EXD-161-001 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 7
FC9580D1V2-I01
Fujitsu FC9580D1V2-I01 SNI6VT0CAA IFA2-D1V2 Flashwave 4500FC9580D1V2-I01 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-HPOE 80-1002387-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE P..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade FastIron FCX648-E 44 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports, plus 4-port 1 Gbps SFP module (optional) ..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 13
Brocade FCX648-I 48 RJ-45 port 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet switch. Features Back-to-Front Airflow and..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 1