NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0GM765
Dell 0GM765, 45W0464, 97D-0073-A02 Dual port 10GE CX4 Uplink Module for the Powerconnect 6248, 6224 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 14
10-442-11
Ciena 2 port Clien Module w/DS3 uplink..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CAJUN 16 port 10/100 Uplink Module..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 9
108562976
Avaya-Lucent 108562976 X330L1 4705-061 CAJUN 1 port GBIC LX Uplink module X330L1 108562976..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 4
11710
Lucent 11710, BAC5560CAB, 810-00400-02 GX-250 550 Uplink Module Lucent 11710, ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 4
11711
LUCENT 11711, BAC5460CAB, 810-00410-00, GX-250 Uplink PHY LUCENT 11711..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
AdTran 1702599G1 NetVanta 1238P 48 Port Managed Layer 3 Lite Fast Ethernet Switch with quad Gigabit ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
1G-2GBIC
Matrix 2PT GBIC UPLINK SWITCH..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
1G-2TX
MATRIX 2 Port 1000Base-T uplink..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 1
PH 7000 Single port TX uplink..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 30
Avaya 3549GTS-PWR+ AL3500A16-E6 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, plus 2 Combo SFP ports (withports 47-48..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
3CRS48G-24-91
3Com 3CRS48G-24-91 4800G 24 Port Switch Overview The 3Com 3CRS48G-24-91 4800G 24-Port delivers Gig..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01189AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01189AA COM2500FRA 3HE01189AAAA01 7250 CHASSIS ES-MODULAR CHASSIS WITH UPLINK NO P..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01189AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01189AA COM2500FRA 3HE01189AAAA01 7250 CHASSIS ES-MODULAR CHASSIS WITH UPLINK NO P..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
HP 406740-B21, 419329-001, 406738-001, 1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem is an u..
$19.00
Quantity Available: 3
5PIM-G06
Enterasys 5PIM-G06 2-Port Gigabit Uplink Module for Matrix Enterasys 5PIM-G06 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 4
INTERPHASE 6275 VME ATM Interface 2. MM-1M w/2 fiber uplinks..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP 638526-B21, 639852-001, VC Flex-10/10D Module, Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class Bla..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 4
700237134
Avaya-Lucent 700237134, P134G2-E, 4705-313 Cajun 48-Port 10/100 w/ 2 SFP Uplinks AVAYA-LUCENT P134..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
CAJUN P134G2-E 48 port 10/100 with 2 SFP uplink..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
750-034247
Juniper EX3300-48T, 750-034247 EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports (optics no..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$485.00
Quantity Available: 7
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Out Of Stock
Zhone 8X T1 IMA. Uplink Module..
$320.00
Out Of Stock
800-01020-01
Zhone 800-01020-01 MALC IP DUAL UPLINK ATM CARD for MALC-CHASSIS-23 800-01020-01..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
Gig E OC12/STM4 MALC-IP-UPLINK-MULTIMODE/STM4..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
800-01837-01-PR. MALC-uplink-2-ge-only. MALC Dual GigE/RPR..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
810-08146-01 MALC-uplink-2-fe/ge-op..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Network Peripherals 810-0150-01 NuWave Keystone 24MG gigabit uplink, 1000base SX - SC connector 810-..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
8303-0
Terayon MainSail 8303-0 500-0009 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK Card 8303-0Pulled from a working Terayon Ma..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
8503-2
Terayon MainSail 8503-2 500-0046 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK CARDPulled from a working Terayon Mainsail ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
8513-2
MainSail 8513-2 503-0030 MA8000 OC-12A/U-SMF UPLINK CARDTerayon 8850-00Pulled from a working Terayon..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
90150410
ALCATEL Ominstack 2 port 1000Base SX uplink Module OSGSM-F-2/GIGA2 90150410..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
902464-40
ALCATEL OmniSwitch OS6850-P48X 902464-40 Layer 3 48 PORT Switch Available with single or dual AC or ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 4
A-10-442-11
Ciena A-10-442-11, 2-Port Client Module With DS-3 UplinkCiena A-10-442-11..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
A2H123-24
A2H123-24 is a stackable Fast Ethernet switch, which can be adapted and scaled to help meet your net..
$330.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys A2H124-24FX, SecureStack A2 with (24) 100Base-FX MTRJ ports, (2) mini-GBIC ports, and (2) ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A05
NORTEL AL1001A05 Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 NORTEL AL1001A05 The No..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A05-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 5650TD-PWR, AL1001E13E5, ERS 5650TD-PWR with 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE 802.3af PoE ports, pl..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya AL4800A88-E6, 4850GTS-PWR+ 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports supporting 802.3at PoE+, including 2 sha..
$825.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya AL4800A89-E6 ERS4826GTS-PWR+ 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports supporting 802.3at PoE+, including 2 s..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Edge Core AS5600 - 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G QSFP uplinks, DCSS Layer 2 software, dual AC PSUs, po..
$4,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Edge Core Accton AS5710-54X - 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 6x40G QSFP+ uplinks with ONIE software installer..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ASA5585-S60P60 (!!LICENSE KEY EXPIRED!!) ASA 5585-X Chassis w/ SSP60, IPS SSP-60, 12GE, 8 SFP+..
$11,980.00
Out Of Stock
Motorola ASW200D, 531454-001-00, 531453-004-00, BVC1AAMCAA 200 Gbps Switch and processor with integr..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ALLIED TELESYN AT-A35/SX- 1000Base SX Uplink Module for the G6 switch AT-A35/SX..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
AT11804
Atrica AT11804 SFP Uplink Module for AT11801 Pulled from a AT11801...
$195.00
Quantity Available: 10
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - Modu..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB Brocade VDX 6740 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 48 X Expansion Slots - 10gbase-x - Uplink Port - ..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740T Managed network switch L3 10G Ethernet 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ D..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
T5C 48 port 10/100 TX Managed switch 2 SFP GIG uplinks New open box DC power..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
T5C 48 port 10/100 TX Managed switch 2 SFP GIG uplinks..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3com 100base linkbuilder uplink..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
C2H124-48
Enterasys C2H124-48. 48 port non-blocking 10/100Base-TX connectivity, four uplink ports supporting S..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G, COUIA2YCAA, 73-12299-04 Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID. ..
$290.00
Quantity Available: 5
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
C5G124-24P2
Enterasys C5G124-24P2 The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that ..
$465.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C6800IA-48FPD, IPMZ700DRA Catalyst 6800 Instant Access POE+ Switch. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C6800IA-48FPDR, C6800IA Instant Access POE+ Switch w Redundant PS capability (Comes w/ 2x AC p..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
CAM-20016W
ARRIS CAM-20016W, C4-CAM-20016W, 722014, ARCT01687, ARCT01579 CAM 16D0U - Rev G This is the Docs..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 3
CGS-2520-24TC
Cisco CGS-2520-24TC, IPML900KRA Rugged Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseTX ports and two dual-purpo..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7609
Cisco 7609 Chassis NO FAN NO PWR Cable ASSY KITThe Cisco ® 7609 Router is a high-performance router ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO7609-S
CISCO7609-S Spare Cisco 7609/CISCO7609-S enhanced service-provider chassis (includes redundant tiere..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO881-K9
CISCO881-K9, COMBF00BRA, 800-28732-04 881 Ethernet Security Router 10/100Mbps 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Por..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
CIENA CN3960, 170-3960-902, CMMH710CRA 8-PORT 10/1000 SFP, 8-PORT 10/100/1000 COPPER, 4-PORT 10G SER..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
DCS-7048T-4S-F
Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchDCS-7048T-4SIncl..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-4S-R
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R, DEV-00173 7048, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) + 4 SFP+ ports, rear-to-front ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7280SE-68-F Arista 7280E, 48xSFP+ & 2x100GbE (QSFP100) switch, front-to-rear airflow and ..
$4,950.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSS-24+
D-Link DSS-24+ 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DSS-24+ The DSS-24+ is a high performance ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
E510a Luminous Networks switch with Dual AC power 10/100 with Dual 1000Base SFP uplinks..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
EM2004-8TP
MRV COMMUNICATIONS 8-port 10/100Base-TX Uplink with QoS For OPTISWITCH ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
EPIM100-S2MFX
2 Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module SC..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
ER16 10GIG-UPLINK-MODULE (1 X XENPAK-SLOT)..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-10GUPS2-MOD
Juniper Networks ES2-10GUPS2-MOD: Juniper 10Gb uplink line module..
$3,950.00
Out Of Stock
ESU30
Ethernet Switching Unit 12 Gbps full-duplex fabric (6) 1GE SFP uplinksFor the Tellabs® 1100 Optical ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ETX-102/NULL/NULL/4UTP
ETX-102 NTU, NULL UPLINK PORTS, 4 UTP PORTS..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
ETX-102/SFP-4/1UTP
ETX-102/SFP-4/4UTP E-NTU,FE uplink,SFP-4,Four 10/100BaseT..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper EX-UM-2QSFP, EX4300-EM-2QSFP, 611-051311 EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP, COUIAREBTA 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink ModuleEX-UM-4SFP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink ModuleEX-UM-4SFP..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300 Series IPUIBVUMAA, EX-UM-4X4SFP, 611..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 9
EX-UM-4X4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 611-044925 IPUIBVUMAA EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-24..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G - EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE) with 4 SFP uplink ports (op..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
EX2200-48T-4G
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G, COMX210BRA, 750-026325 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Switch with four SF..
$110.00
Quantity Available: 55
Juniper EX2200-48T-4G-TAA, COMX210BRA, 750-026325 Trade Agreement Act-compliant, 48-port 10/100/1000..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX2200-C-12T-2G EX2200-C, CMMA710BRA compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
EX3300-24T
Juniper EX3300-24T, CMMFY10BRA EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports (optics not..
$895.00
Out Of Stock