NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
03-W0020403
TELLABS 03-W0020403- SMARTCORE 9160 DC POWER Power Entry Module CARD 81.91P-PEM-R6 or 81.91P-9160-PE..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 17
12000/16-AC-PEM
Cisco 12000/16-AC-PEM CNP7203AAA 341-0123-02 GSR16-AC-PEM GSR power entry module gsr16 CISCO GSR16-..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
1795
Juniper T1600-3-80A-U T640 to T1600 upgrade kit with two 3 X80 Amp Power Entry Modules, five SIB-I-T..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 6
3HE00009AA
ALCATEL 3HE00009AA 7750 SR 12 SLOT Shelf DC Power Entry Module (PEM) ALCATEL 3HE00009AA..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 7
3HE01017AA
Alcatel 3HE01017AA, IPUPABUCAA. 7710 SR DC Power Entry Module. 3HE01017AA..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 2
3VR-SRP
3VR SRP, SmartRecorder P-Series Video Intelligence Patform POWERFUL VIDEO MANAGEMENT Record an..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
4820-XL-8
Sentry Server Technology Sentry 48VDC Remote Power Manager R-4820L/4820-XL-8BOOT ROM : ST12.0FLASH R..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
6015-1-PEM-AC-E
6015 AC External Power Entry Module ..
$160.00
Quantity Available: 6
625-0001-000
IP UNITY HARMONY 6000 Media Server CHASSIS w/fan trayDual 48V DC Power The Harmony6000 Platform is ..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 6
800-06329-03
CISCO 800-06329-03 6015-1-PEM-DC C6015 PWR ENTRY MODULE VAPUGG0FAA CISCO 800-06329-03..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 4
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (Tellabs® 8830 M..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 18
812-04920
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
855-10949
IMC Networks 855-10949 McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter.The McBasic Series copper to fiber Media..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel 7670 50G POWER ENTRY MODULE..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
A363-10-940
Edwards A363-10-940, E2M18, 200-230/380-415V, 3-PH, 50Hz or 200-230/460v, 3-Ph, 60Hz**Has crack on ..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS32-SAC
Avocent Alterpath ACS32-SAC, ATP0100-001 32-port single AC power.ACS32-SAC Our units are fully test..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 14
ACS48-SDC
Avocent Cyclades ACS48-SDC, ATP0210 48 Port Console Server 1U Rackmount 48-Port MPC855T 128MB 100Mbp..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS5048
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048, 520-555-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with single AC powerA..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 19
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5048DAC-001
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048DAC-001
NOB Avocent ACS6048-001 48-Port Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply ACS6048DAC-001Brand: Avocen..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
AFCT-721XPDZ
AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm TRANCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, co..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
AMX5110
Avocent AMX 5110 - KVM extender desktop user stationAvocent's AMX5110 desktop user station doubles ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
APK01US
Targus APK01US World Power Travel AdaptorsIncludes 3 international plug adapters:Contains power plug..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 4
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
ATP3202
Cyclades ATP3202 4 users 32-port KVM over IP switch.The Cyclades AlterPath KVM/netPlus family of ent..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
AX-3030
A10 Networks AX-3030 ADC (Application Delivery Controller) 6x 1GE copper ports, 2x 1GE Fiber (SFP) p..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
AXSM-16-T3E3-E
Cisco AXSM-16T3E3-E, BA1AHMEDAD, 800-18519-06 16-port AXSM-E Enhanced ATM Switching Module. The Ci..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA1AHPEDAD
Cisco AXSM-2-622-E BA1AHPEDAD 800-18521-06 The Cisco MGX 8850 AXSM Enhanced (AXSM-E) ATM Switching M..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
BAPUPN0EAC
Cisco AX-DC BAPUPN0EAC 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8220 MGX 8220 DC power entry Module Cisco AX-DC BAPUP..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 45
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Quantity Available: 3
CC-C-PWR-DC
Force10 CC-C-PWR-DC DC Power Entry Module CC-C-PWR-DC ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
FORCE 10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC POWER ENTRY MODEL FORCE 10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 29
FORCE 10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC- POWER ENTRY MODULECC-E1200-PWR-DC..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 2
CC-E300-1200W-AC-R
Force10 CC-E300-1200W-AC-R 1200Watt AC power entry module for the E300 chassis. ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
CC-E300-PWR-AC
Force10 CC-E300-PWR-AC 1200Watt AC power entry module for the E300 chassis. ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
CF-X12-C11801
REFLEXPHOTONICS CF-X12-C11801 100G ETHERNET CFP TRANCEIVER MODULE The CFP full-duplex modules offer ..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
CH-6008X
Premier Technologies CH-6008X Call Handler 6000 Manufacturers Details: CH 6000 Features Prom..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO3945/K9
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 w/C3900-SPE150/K9 Integrated Services Routers(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRA..
$1,375.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7603
Cisco CISCO7603, IPMM900BRA 3-slot chassis with FAN-MOD-3HS and Rack mounts. NO Power IncludedCISCO7..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO7609
Cisco 7609 Chassis NO FAN NO PWR Cable ASSY KITThe Cisco ® 7609 Router is a high-performance router ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
CISCO7609-S
CISCO7609-S Spare Cisco 7609/CISCO7609-S enhanced service-provider chassis (includes redundant tiere..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
CPN5360-500-01
Motorola CPN5360-500-01 CompactPCI Peripheral Processor Intel® low-power processor module including:..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
CRS-8-DC-PEM
CISCO CRS-8-DC-PEM- IPP1B0ZAAB 341-0113-02 CRS-1 CHASSIS POWER ENTRY MODULE DC 7500W CRS-8-DC-PEM..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
CS2400
CONSENTRY CS2400 Secure LAN Controller New..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CS2400
CONSENTRY CS2400 Secure LAN Controller..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
CONSENTRY NETWORKS LANSHIELD SWITCH CS4048X 48 RJ45 PORTS 4 MINI-GBIC 2 10G FIBER PORTS DUAL AC PWR..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
Consentry Networks CS4048X-POE ONSENTRY Networks 48 Port POE Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
CTI-4520-MCU-K9
Cisco/Codian CTI-4520-MCU-K9, 800-35124-01, MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCUTelePresence MCU 4500 SeriesCTI..
$25,000.00
Out Of Stock
D-PEM-35
Infinera D-PEM-35 800-0428-001 WMUPAAHCAA DTN DC POWER ENTRY MOD D-PEM-35 ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 11
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 19
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7508-BND
Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BNDIncludes 7508 chassis(4) PWR-2900AC 2900W AC pow..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 4
DEC-PEM
Infinera DEC-PEM, 130-0099-001, WOPUABGPAA DEC DTN PRNCD DEC PEM Power Entry Module DEC-PEM ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
We will try to beat any price- Free ship, 1 year warranty! CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 1..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
DS5814-DC-PEM
CISCO DS5814-DC-PEM CNI8BB0AAA 800-03135-01 POWER ENTRY MODULE ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS650-3L
Astec DS650-3L 650W power supply.DS650-3LA 650 watt, enclosed frame, single output front end rackmou..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3200-N-2C
JUNIPER Entry-level HTTP Acceleration, SLB/SSL termination with 2 x 10/100BASE-TX interfaces NEW DX-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
Echo1612 Instant Replay Kit Echo is the leading sideline replay system in the country and is curr..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Foundry FBSLB8 ServerIron enables Internet traffic switching based on Layer 2 through Layer 7 defini..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
FCSLB16
Foundry FCSLB16 ServerIronXL with Dual AC load Balancer..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 18
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$6,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
FWS648G
Brocade FWS648G FastIron WS648G with 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Giga..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
FWS648G-POE
Brocade FastIron FWS648G-POE Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 44 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Ex..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
G8124-E
Blade Networks G8124-E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch. 100% line-r..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
G8124E
IBM G8124E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch 100% line-rate performanc..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
NEW Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
GS752TXS
Netgear GS752TXS ProSafe 52-Port Stackable Smart Switch.The Netgear ProSafe 52-Port Stackable Smart ..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco gsr16-ac-pem GSR power entry module gsr16..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO GSR16-DC-PEM GSR Power Entry Module GSR16..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 19
GSX9000
Sonus GSX9000 High-Density Media Gateway, industry's most trusted TDM/IP media switch, powering four..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
HFCT-721XPD
AVAGO HFCT-721XPD 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm XFP TRANSCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3