NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
101-902515-M1
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902515-M1 MUX 4 DS1..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 28
101-902520-501
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902520 Controller Card101-902520-501Pulled from a Working Truepoint 5000 TP5000..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 15
101-902540-503
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902540-M1 SDM (N X T1 Balanced)..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 9
101-902550-501
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902550 MUX (E3 T3 + WS )..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 8
101-902555-501
HARRIS 101-902555-501- NDX-902555 Truepoint 5000 NDX-902555 MUX (28T1/T3 + WS) HARRIS NDX-902555 10..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 27
101-902585-502
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902585-M1 SDM (E3 T3 + WS)..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
101-902587-501
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902587 SDM (28T1/T3 + WS)..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 8
101-903050-501
Harris Truepoint TR5000 Tributary Inerface Unit - ANSI..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
101-903460-501
Harris 101-903460-501, NDX-903460 Truepoint 5000 Controller V2 For the Truepoint 5000 Harris 1..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 9
102-902510-502
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902510 Modem ModuleFor the Truepoint 5000 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 61
102-902525-501
Harris 102-902525-501, NDX-902525 Relay Alarm 12-RLY 12-INP Module for the TR5000 ChassisFor the Har..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
102-902530-501
Harris 102-902530-501, NDX-902530 0W module for the TR5000 ChassisFor the Harris TruePoint 5000 Seri..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
102-902540-503
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902540-M1 SDM (N X T1 Balanced)..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
102-902540-503
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902515-M1 E1/DS1 module..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902555 MUX (28T1/T3 + WS)..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
102-903460-501
Truepoint 5000 Controller V2 NDX-903460102-903460-501For the Truepoint 5000 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
102-904076-501
Harris 102-904076-501, NDX-904076 Modem 140MHZ RXIF/350MHZ TXIF for the TR5000 Chassis.For the Harri..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Truepoint 5000 103-902510-501 Modem Module..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
1200481L1
AdTran 1200481L1 True Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Module. Provides 1000Base-LX Gigabit AdTran 12..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 18
15454-CE-1000-4
Cisco 15454-CE-1000-4, 15454 CE 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card 800-26814-02, WMOTCCNAAA The 4-port Gig..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
201-902595-501
HARRIS 201-902595-501 SPU PROTECTED SHELF TR5000 HARRIS201-902595-501- ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 26
202-904010-002
202-904010-002 Harris TRuepoint 4000 Microwave Digital Radio 3GSM TR4000 SPU 8E1+OW..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 15
8920DAC
Grass Valley Group 8920DAC, 679-4795-03 converts digital audio to analog audio and provides true 20-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419001
AA1419001 Nortel GBIC 1000 BASE-SX TRUE NORTEL BRANDED..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO881W-GN-A-K9
Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9, COMBD00BRB 881 Ethernet Sec Router 802.11n FCC Comp CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
CN3940
NOB CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWI..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CN3940
CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA 40-PORT 20/FIBER, 20/COPPER EHT..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$7,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7508-BND
Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BNDIncludes 7508 chassis(4) PWR-2900AC 2900W AC pow..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
E1MG-LX
True Foundry Branded E1MG-LX 1000Base-LX SFP optic SMF, LC connector..
$14.00
Quantity Available: 1
E1MTG-SX
True Foundry Branded E1MTG-SX 1000Base-SX multimode MTRJ SFP GBIC..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 429
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1GE-SFP
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX with Dual AC power Nexus 3064-X Reverse Airflow Base and LAN Enterprise Lice..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064-X-ZM-2F
Cisco N3K-C3064-X-ZM-2F, N3K-C3064PQ-10GX Nexus 3064-X Forward Airflow Base and LAN Enterprise Licen..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX DUAL AC Back to front N2200-PAC-400W-B power Nexus 3064-X, 48 SFP+ and 4 QSF..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
NB530MGX
MAGNAVOX NB530MGX. Full HD Resolution 1080p video output, 1080p DVD upconversion Progressive scan, 2..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
NDX-902510
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902510 Modem Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NDX-902515
Truepoint 5000 102-902540-503 E1/DS1 module..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 3
NDX-902520
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902520 Controller Card..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
NDX-902550
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902550 MUX (E3 T3 + WS )..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NDX-902555
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902555 MUX (28T1/T3 + WS)..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902585-M1 SDM (E3 T3 + WS)..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902587 SDM (28T1/T3 + WS)..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
PA-200
Palo Alto PA-200, 750-000015-00FThe Palo Alto Networks PA-200 is an enterprise security platform for..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
PRO-3060
SonicWALL PRO 3060 Internet Security Appliance..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PS9500-L045M-1000-XP
Packeteer PS9500-L045M-1000-XP PacketShaper 9500, 45 Mb Shaping, 1000 Classes, Compression, dual AC ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
PTC-10G-BCH
Arista PTC-10G-BCH Arista 10G Pass-Through Card for IBM BladeCenter True non-blocking 10G performanc..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
The SCS320 features 32 RJ-45 10/100 Base-T Secure Console Servers Sinlge AC with ethernet connection..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco SF500-48-K9 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch Cisco 500 Series switches provide th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware IPU3AY9CAC ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
VLT12-300
Vanner VLT12-300 300 Watt True Sine Wave Inverter (no cables)VLT12-300..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
VMEbus-Signal and Time Generator (TrueTime Modell 560-5605 VME-SG..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
VME-SG
TrueTime VME-SG Signal Generator Card Firmware rev 560-5635 TrueTime VME-SG ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1