NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-TDC-CC
Cisco 15454-TDC-CC (Coarse T-DCU) Tunable Dispersion Compensating Units The T-DCU card provides a..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
4937A
HP 4937A Transmission Impairment Test Set with 4938APower on tested, Feet are slight lightly bent (p..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
4951C
HP 4951C CNTEAD27AA, (64 kbps synchronous 19.2 kbps asynchronous) is a portable protocol analyzer us..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
5300B
TAUTRON 5300B DS3 DS1 CAU TRANSMISSION TEST SET TAUTRON 5300B..
$179.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper 740-020465, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13, SBP6H44-J3-BW-49 LR SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for..
$99.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
807-0204
Fluke Networks 807-0204 DS3/E3 inline probe Analysis Service Element.Supports Visual TruView and Vis..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL/NewBridge 90-1548-31 3500 WM 120V SYS Transmission Access Platform ALCATEL 90-1548-31..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 96
ACS6048DAC-001
NOB Avocent ACS6048-001 48-Port Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply ACS6048DAC-001Brand: Avocen..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AT9500D
SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA AT 9500D DUAL DIGITAL TRANSMISSION ANALYZERPower on tested only. Comes with carr..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CFP-100GBASE-SR10
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100GbE pluggable transceiver, MMF, 850 nm for 200 m transmission ..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 36
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$2,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
DIGINET 1816
KODICOM DIGINET 1816. DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDING SYSTEM Camera Input: 16 Ch. Image Display (max): 1816:..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
DKX2-116
Raritan DKX2-116 16 port Dominion KX II 1IP User 1 Local User KVM Over IP Virtual Meda DKX2-116 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DL3800-AC-CSU02
DIGITAL LINK DL3800-AC-CSU02- DL3800 2 PORT CSU AC Power DL3800-AC-CSU02 T1 Inverse Multiplexer The..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
DL3800-AC-CSU08
Digital link DL3800 8 port CSU AC power T1 Inverse Multiplexer. The DL3800 T1 Inverse Multiplexer co..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR, 740-021309, SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km tran..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 206
NEW Quadwire Cable, Fiber; Multimode; 40 Gb/s; Orange; 42.65 ft.(13m) Length: 42.65 ft. Length -..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-140D-POE, FG-140D-POE, Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 40 Port - 1000Base-T..
$445.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTM-3012C-SLG
Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 10km to 20km..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 5
Fiberxon FTM-6101C-SL13051G 155Mbps spring-latch SFPtransceiver is high performance, cost effectivem..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] wavelen..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 240
GSM7224
Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - PROSAFE 24PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH 24 - 10..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
JXP-01LWAA1
JDSU XFP transceiver module - LC single mode JXP-01LWAA1 The JDS Uniphase 10 Gb/s 1310 nm Optical XF..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 14
ME462B
ANRITSU ME462B DS-3 TRANSMISSION ANALYZER/RECEIVER UNIT ANRITSU ME462B..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
New Open Box Juniper MIC3-3D-1X100GE-CFP - MIC with 1x100GE CFP interface, Optics sold separately...
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GE, 1 rack unit (RU) switch with 32 40-Gigabit enhanced quad small form-factor pl..
$1,140.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
OS9-GNI-C24E
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-GNI-C24E 902669-90 Gigabit module with 24 10/100/1000BaseT/TX RJ45 ports. Gigabit..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 20
OTC-ANSI-A
Infinera OTC-ANSI-A WMMPL00ERC DTN DIGITAL TRANSMISSION CHASSIS ANSI OTC-ANSI-A..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 14
PA-A6-T3
Cisco PA-A6-T3 port adapter 1-port ATM DS3 port adapter, enhancedTo provide an interface to ATM swit..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-MC-T3
Cisco PA-MC-T3 , 1 Port Multi-Channel T3 Synchronous Serial Port Adapter 800-03557-01, 73-3037-01 H..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-POS-1OC3
CISCO PA-POS-1OC3 SFP Cisco 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3C/STM1 Port Adapter PA-POS-1OC3The PA-POS-1OC3 pr..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 4
PA-SRP-OC12SMI
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SMI DPT-OC12 Single mode Fiber Intermediate Reach port adapterPA-SRP-OC12SMI The D..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTS T1600, T4000 DATASHEET 1 Prod..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP IPU3ASDHAATYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe 1..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP, IPU3ASDHAA TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
PowerConnect 2848
Dell PowerConnect 2848, 48 1GbE Ports, 4 Ports with SFP option, Web Managed Switch PowerConnect 2848..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 6024
Dell PowerConnect 6024 Gigabit 24 Port Layer 3 Switch ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, CMUIAAXBAA, 740-021308 SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GbE optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 740-011614 SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit-Ethernet optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km trans..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 740-011614 SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit-Ethernet optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km trans..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5437-A300-13
SIEMENS S42024-L5437-A300-13 I01T10G-1 LHD Tunable C SURPASS HIT 7550 TRANSPONDER CARD SIEMENS S4202..
$600.00
Quantity Available: 123
QLogic SB9200-00A-E BASE Model - switch • Physical interface (FC-PI-3) • Channel services (FC-L..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Telewave 44A
Telewave 44A/AP RF Wattmeter is a compact, versatile instrument used for direct measurement of forwa..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
WM3400
Extreme Networks Summit WM3400, 15717 WLAN Controller WM3400 Highlights for Extreme Networks..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-S, 48 10/100 PoE ports with 2 1000BT +2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplin..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 3
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
New Open Box Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L, Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch G..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2960S-F24PS-L, CMMJG00ARA, 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP, FlexStack stacking (requi..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-L, Catalyst 2960-SF 48x 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 4xSFP, FlexStack stacking ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L, Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch CMMLL00AR..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL, COMGJ00ARE, Catalyst Ethernet Switch Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - ma..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, CMMLN..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I, 24-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces W/ 4-SFP Uplink Interfaces Switch a..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I Catalyst 2960-X series switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable Gigab..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI CNMGB00ARH 24 Port FX 2 Port SX ETHERNET SWITCH WS-C3550-24FX-SMI CNMGB00ARHUPC..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
3560-CX MANAGED 12-PORT GIGABIT 2xSFP IP BASE SWITCH WS-C3560CX-12TC-S, 68-100570-01, CMM1K10DRB ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S, COMP110ARA Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S, Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base Switch INM2N00ARA Detail..
$1,350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S, Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base Switch INM2N00ARA Gener..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L, IPMV810BRE Standalone with Optional Stacking 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet and..
$845.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L, Standalone 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3750X-24T-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750x-48P-L COMJZ00ARB CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet P..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 31
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC Power Supply 1 RU, ..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S, CMMPS00DRA, Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100W AC powe..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO, WS-C3750X-48T-L, COMJT00ARB ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 14
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3850-24P-S
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE+ IP Base Switch General: Device Type: Switch - 2..
$1,600.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48P-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE+ IP Services Managed Layer 3 Switch Cardboard ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S, WS-C3850-48PW-SZ, Catalyst 3850 48-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point licen..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1,740-014279, IPU2AJRRTA Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 53
JUNIPER XFP-10G-S, 10GbE pluggable transceiver, 850 nm for 300 m transmission. ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 22
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, 740-014291, 10 Gigabit Transceiver, 1550nm, 80KM Transmission ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 22
JUNIPER XFP-10GE-S, 10GbE pluggable transceiver, 850 nm for 300 m transmission. ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2