NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
3VR-SRP
3VR SRP, SmartRecorder P-Series Video Intelligence Patform POWERFUL VIDEO MANAGEMENT Record an..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
44333350
Cognitronics 44333350 VSC2GJDBAA MCIAS RJ48 T1 Transition Board 44333350 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
80-44806-01
TTC/Centest 80-44806-01, WXDJ-C1200042,E1T, Rear E1 Transition module for the Centest BTS Chassis..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
80-44810-01
TTC/Centest 80-44810-01, WXDL-C1100131, SUMT, Rear Sum Transition Module for Centest BTS Chassis ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
C/E-100BTX-FX-04
TRANSITION NETWORKS 100 BASE-TX / 100 BASE-FX MODULE C/E-100BTX-FX-04..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 8
MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX RJ45 TO 100B-FX 1300NM MM, SC CONN C/E-..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
3com 100base linkbuilder uplink..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
C/E-TBT-FRL-03
3com FRL based uplink..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
TRANSITION NETWORKS CFETF1013-105 MEDIA CONVERTER..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CFETF1013-200
100base TX to 100base FX CFETF1013-200..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 23
1000Base SX 1000Base T Converter..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CPCI-R6841
ADLINK CPCI-R6841 REAR TRANSITION MODULE 2x LAN 1x VGA, 1x KB/MS, 2x USB, 1x COM, 1X PIM NO FLASH IN..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
CPSMC1300-100
Transition Networks CPSMC1300-100- Chassis with dual AC power CPSMC1300-100..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Transition Networks Chassis with dual AC power..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CPSMP120
Transition Networks CPSMP120- Power supply CPSM120..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
CPTM-04
Motorola CPTM-04, 01-W3763F, 01-W3764F-01B Rear Transition Module W/Keyboard/Mouse Port, 2x Ethernet..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
CTI-4520-MCU-K9
Cisco/Codian CTI-4520-MCU-K9, 800-35124-01, MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCUTelePresence MCU 4500 SeriesCTI..
$25,000.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series DCS-7500E-36Q-LCAr..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Transition Network FETH 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MMF SA CONVRT 2KM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter stand alone..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
TRANSITION NETWORKS E-TBT-FRL-03- 10 base FL module + 10 base E-TBT-FRL-03..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
E-TBT-MC02
Transition Networks E-TBT-MC02 10Base-5 AUI DB-15 male to 10Base-T RJ-45 Transceiver E-TBT-MC02 ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
ENV-MON
Motorola ENV-MON, 01-W3738B-01B Rear transition module with (4)- 9-Pin serial ports, Reset/abort but..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
MRV LX-4008T-001AC- Console Server with 8 RJ45 ports, single AC power. MRV LX-4008T-001AC Datas..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 8
LX-4008T-001AC
NEW MRV LX-4008T-001AC, 530-R0068 Console Server with 8 RJ45 ports, single AC power. LX-4008T-00..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
NOB MRV LX-4008T-001AC, 530-R0068 Console Server with 8 RJ45 ports, single AC power. LX-4008T-00..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
LX-4008T-101AC MRV console server # Model #: LX-4008T-101AC 4000T series# ICS Sku: MRV LX-4008T-101A..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
LX-4016T-001AC
NEW MRV LX-4016T-001AC 16 port Single AC Remote Presence Manager Console Terminal Server LX-4016T..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
LX-4032T-001AC
MRV LX-4032T-001AC Terminal Console Server 32 RS232 RJ-45 Ports 100Base-T With Single AC Power L..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 8
LX-4032T-002AC
MRV LX-4032T-002AC Console Server with 32 RJ45 ports, dual AC power LX-4032T-002AC A Complet..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
LX-4032T-012DC
MRV LX-4032T-012DC 32 port Dual DC power Console Server LX-4032T-012DC The 4000T Series of con..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
MRV LX-4048T-102AC 48 Ports, Modem, Dual AC, Secure Console Server A Complete Out-of-Band Network..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
LX-4048T-102AC
NEW MRV LX-4048T-102AC 48 Ports, Modem, Dual AC, Secure Console Server A Complete Out-of-Band Net..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
MIL-RC6413SX
Milan 100/1000 Ethernet Raven Series Converter Modules 100/1000BASESX SC MMF..
$185.00
Out Of Stock
MIL-RCM16A
Milan MIL-RCM16A- 16-slot Raven Management Chassis with AC Power Supply MIL-RCM16A..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
MVME-705B
Motorola MVME-705B, 01-W3505B 6-Channel Transition board Motorola MVME-705B..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
MVME705-1
Motorola MVME705-1 Rear transition module out of a Motorla MC1XXX Chassis Motorola MVME705-1 ..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BFS Nexus 5020 OSM version, storage enabled. 40x10GE/Supervisor Unit comes with 2x..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
NS300+TM-4P-AB
Brooktrout NS300+TM-4P-AB DMS100 E1/T1 NS300 Transition Module Brooktrout NS300+TM-4P-AB..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
PowerConnect M8024-K
Dell PowerConnect M8024-K, 2F07F 10GbE and FCoE Transit Switch for PowerEdge M1000e Resilient HA sta..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
RTM-XD2
Fortinet RTM-XD2 Rear transition module for FG-5000 series, 2 10-GbE internal ports for backplane fa..
$5,500.00
Quantity Available: 12
H3C S5120-48P-EI, JE067A, LS-5120-48P-EI-OVS-H3, A5120-48G EI 48 Port managed Switch Features : ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
SEP48
RGB Networks SEP48. RGB’s Simulcast Edge Processor (SEP) delivers the industry’s most complete solut..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet converter..
$345.00
Quantity Available: 1
SGETF1013-100
Transition Networks SGETF1013-100- Ethernet 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX/LX Media Converter SGETF100 9-12..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Transition Networks Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base SX/LX Bridging Media Converter 12V DC..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SPS5363-1
TRANSISTER DEVICES INC. SPS5363-1- POWER SUPPLY TRANSISTER DEVICES SPS5363-1-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
T-Metro-8006-DC
Telco Systems T-Metro-8006-DC, ATCA6U-111-33001 High Density Service Aggregation Platform and Cl..
$2,750.00
Quantity Available: 4
TL-SG1016D
TP-LINK TL-SG1016D Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 16 Ethernet PortsThe TL-SG1016D 16-port gigabit switch..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
TM-PIMC-0101
Motorola TM-PIMC-0101 BIO, BASE INPUT/OUTPUT TRANSITION MODULE FOR DO-RNC NTBW91BA Motorola TM-PIMC-..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
TMCP700
Motorola TMCP700, 01-W3330F-01E Rear Transition Module for MCP750 Motorola TMCP700 ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
TN-GB-MM5
Transition Networks TN-GB-MM5 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) GBIC Transition Networks TN-GB-MM5 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
TN-SFP-SX
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM TN-SFP-SX..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
TX200-S4
FUJITSU TX-200-S4 6 GB MEM 4x 300GB HDD NO OSPRIMERGY TX industry standard tower servers: efficient,..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware IPU3AY9CAC ..
$2,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$3,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$3,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
WIC-2T
Cisco WIC-2T 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card 1700 and 2600 WIC-2T CISCO WIC-2TThe dual-serial port..
$5.50
Out Of Stock
X650-24X
Extreme Networks X650-24X with 1 AC power and 1 stacking mod 17002B 24x 10GBASE-X SFP+, VIM slot pop..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock