NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
17001-2AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 2- AC POWER SUPPLI..
$2,300.00
Quantity Available: 1
17001-AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 1- AC POWER SUPPPL..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
5530-24TFD
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
7304-MSC-100
CISCO 7304-MSC-100 CNUCAFWAAA SHARED PORT ADAPTER ROUTER MODULAR SERVICES CARD CISCO 7304-MSC-100 C..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$485.00
Quantity Available: 7
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL-LUCENT 902548-90 OmniSwitch 6850-48 - Switch - 48 ports 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP OS685..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya AL1001A12-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD with 96 10/100/1000 ports, 6 shared SFP ports, 2 ..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 19
Nortel AL1001A12-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD with 96 10/100/1000 ports, 6 shared SFP ports, 2..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 3
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001E07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001E07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya AL4500A05-E6 ERS 4524GT with 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 shared SFP ports ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
Avaya AL4800A78-E6 4850GTS Layer 3 Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ ports..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya AL4800A88-E6, 4850GTS-PWR+ 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports supporting 802.3at PoE+, including 2 sha..
$825.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya AL4800A89-E6 ERS4826GTS-PWR+ 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports supporting 802.3at PoE+, including 2 s..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
ASR-1004
Cisco ASR-1004, Chassis with Dual AC Power COMU610ARB Router. The Cisco ASR 1004 Router in a 4-rack..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, NO POWER HECI: COMUD00ARB The Cisco ASR 1006 Router in a 6-rack..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
AX-3030
A10 Networks AX-3030 ADC (Application Delivery Controller) 6x 1GE copper ports, 2x 1GE Fiber (SFP) p..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
BS5530-24TFD
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
C3G124-24P
Enterasys SecureStack C3 C3G124-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - de..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 12
C5K125-48P2
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x ..
$2,395.00
Quantity Available: 2
C5K125-48P2
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x ..
$3,450.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F , 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 500W AC power supp..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7060CX-32S-R 7060X, 32x100GbE QSFP & 2x SFP+ Switch, Rear-to-Front Airflow, 2xAC Model..
$11,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
ETS32PR
Lantronix 32 Port Teminal Server with AC power ETS32PRThe ETS32PR has 32 RJ45 serial ports, a Reset..
$240.00
Quantity Available: 7
Brocade FastIron FCX624S 80-1002388-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE RJ-45 ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-HPOE 80-1002387-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE P..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade FastIron FCX648S-HPOE 80-102391-11 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 48x GbE PO..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 10
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
FG-100D
Fortinet FG-100D Firewall Integrated Security for Small and Medium Enterprises. 20 x GE RJ45 port..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FG-100D Firewall Integrated Security for Small and Medium Enterprises. 20 x GE RJ45 port..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
The Fortigate 800C features 2x Accelerated 10-GbE SFP+ Interfaces, 12x Accelerated 10/100/1000 RJ-45..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
HP ProCurve 2520G-8-PoE Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400-24TS-D
CISCO ME-3400-24TS-D COM2K10ARA ME 3400 SERIES 24 PORT 10/100 Ethernet + 2 Shared SFP, DC PowerSWITC..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400G-2CS-A
CISCO ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC ME-3400G-2CS-A..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Mediant 8000
Audiocodes Mediant 8000 High Availability Media Gateway configured w/Front:2x CP2300S-6502x CPC6600 ..
$9,000.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent-Cyclades MGP5224SAC, 520-540-502 MergePoint 5224 SAC - network management device 24-por..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
MGP5240SAC-001
Avocent MGP5240SAC-001, MGP5240SAC, 520-543-502 MergePoint 5240 SAC 40-port SP manager, single AC po..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MS22P-HW
Cisco/Meraki MS22P-HW Cloud-Managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE Access SwitchMS22P-HWCisco Meraki MS22P Clo..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, CMMDU0ARB Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host interfaces and 4 x 1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, NOB (no Label on Cardboard) Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host in..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OS6250-24M, 902736-90 Fast Ethernet chassis with AOS Metro software Chassis provides..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
OS6400-P48
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6400-P48, OS6400-P48 Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 44 ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 19
OmniSwitch 6850-48 - Switch - 48 ports 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP no power..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850-48-DC
ALCATEL-LUCENT OmniSwitch 6850-48 - Switch - 48 ports 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP OS6850-48 DUAL D..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
OmniSwitch 6850-P24 - Switch - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base..
$2,394.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6850-P24X 90246040 Switch 20x Unshared 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE port..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-SRP-OC12SMI
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SMI DPT-OC12 Single mode Fiber Intermediate Reach port adapterPA-SRP-OC12SMI The D..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PT-CPC4406
PERFORMANCE TECH PT-CPC4406 CPC4406 Node 24+2 Switch Compact PCI Module ETHERNET DS1/E1 MODULEPERFO..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M, COPQAA6JAB, 37-0961-03 Passive 3 meter ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 134
SGE2010P
Cisco SGE2010P 48-Port Gigabit Switch: PoE. allows you to expand your network securely. Web-based co..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SLM248G
Cisco SLM248G 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch SLM248G• Forty-eight 10/100 switched RJ-4..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-10X1GE
CISCO SPA-10X1GE 73-9916-02 0-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapters SPA-10X1GE 73-9916-02..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 10Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2..
$235.00
Quantity Available: 2
NOB Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA, 68-2614-02, 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2.SPA-1X10..
$575.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2, CNUCAHTAAA 1-Port OC12c/STM4c ATM V2 Shared Port Adapter Expansion module. ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2
Cisco 1-Port OC12c/STM4c ATM V2 Shared Port Adapter Expansion module..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS, 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters IPUIAFKRAA 68-2166-01 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2 Cisco Systems 1 Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM-Shared PT Adapter..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, IPUIBBZRAA, 68-2161-04 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter. (Unit..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP
CISCO SPA-1XTENGE-XFP IPUIA5URAA 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based V03 CISCO ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco SPA-24XDS-SFP 1-Gbps wideband SPA for the CMTS UBR10012SPA-24XDS-SFPIPUIA1JRAA800-25565-02 Th..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 3
SPA-2GE-7304
Cisco SPA-2GE-7304, 2-port Half-Height Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter. CNUIAWXAAA 800-23..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-2X1GE
Cisco SPA-2X1GE 800-22208-02, 68-2247-01, CNUIACRAAA 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter Cis..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco SPA-2X1GE 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-2XOC3-ATM
SPA-2xOC3-ATM 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-2XOC3-POS
Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS, IPUIAFMRAA, 800-23364-02, 68-2168-01 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR 2-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/RPR IPUIAR1RAC Shared Port Adapter..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-2XT3/E3
Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3, IPUIAS6RAA, 73-8705-04, 800-24495-02 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapt..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XCT3/DS0
CISCO SPA-4XCT3/DS0 800-23570-02 4-PORT CHANNELIZED T3 TO DS0 SHARED PORT ADAPTER CISCO SPA-4XCT3/DS..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XOC3-POS
Cisco SPA-4XOC3-POS, IPUIAFNRAA, 800-23365-02, 68-2169-01 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters. ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPA-4XOC3/POS
4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR
CISCO SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR IPUIAXZRAA 800-24220-01 68-2227-01 4-PORT OC48c/STM-16c POS/RPR Shared Port ..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XT3/E3
Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 4-Port Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapters Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 Supported PlatformsCis..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-5X1GE
Cisco SPA-5X1GE, CNUIAHSAAB, 800-22205-02 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapte ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-5X1GE-V2
Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2, CNUIANAAAA 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Shared Port Adapter SPA-5X1GE-V2Gigabit E..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2, CNUIAWZAAB, 800-26129-01 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter. ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 14
SPA-8X1GE-V2
Cisco SPA-8X1GE-V2, CNUIAW4AAA 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapters, Version 2.SPA-8X1GE-V2C..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-8XCHT1/E1
CISCO SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter -SPA Expansion module - HDLC, Fra..
$440.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-8XOC12-POS
CISCO SPA-8XOC12-POS SOUIAA8BAA 68-2164-01 8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters V01 CISCO SPA-..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-8XOC12-POS
CISCO SPA-8XOC12-POS SOUIAA8BAA 68-2164-01 8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters V01 CISCO SPA-..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock