NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
04D175
Dell 04D175, MX-04D175-47193-34F-1230 Power Cord 10' Y Split power cable New Sealed04D175..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 2
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
New Sealed Dell Poweredge1082DS, K3MKP 8-Port KVM Remote Console Switch KIT, SWT, KVM, W BRKT ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 24
Lucent Pipeline 85 router new sealed..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 20
Lucent Pipeline 85 router new sealed..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 40
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
700381817
Avaya 700381817, 1XU-A-2001, EU24 New Sealed 1XU Expansion Module. Units are dark gray with display...
$45.00
Out Of Stock
New factory sealed, IBM 9235-4BX WebSphere DataPower Integration Appliance XI50 with HDD..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
A363-10-940
Edwards A363-10-940, E2M18, 200-230/380-415V, 3-PH, 50Hz or 200-230/460v, 3-Ph, 60Hz**Has crack on ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED BOX Cisco ACE20-MOD-K9 Application Control Engine - Application accelerator..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
AJ900A
Cisco AJ900A MDS 9000 1/2/4/8-Gbps 4/44-Port Host-Optimized FC Module New Sealed..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba AP-274, JW176A 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio 6xNf Connector Outdoor AP Controller Based Outdoor ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
HP C7975A DATA CARTRIDGE 3TB LTO-5 ULTRIUM RW SEALED IN PACKAGE HP C7975A..
$44.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SS-232FC
CAB-SS-232FC Cisco Branded New sealed Real cisco..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
Software 1700 IPS Feature pack 12.1.1 New sealed..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
CISCO2821-SEC/K9
CISCO CISCO2821-SEC/K9 CNMJ7N0BRB New sealed box Cisco 2821 Security Bundle with IOS Advanced Secur..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fabric Switch with 48 8-Gbps active ports and 48 8-GbpsSW optics, Dual P..
$11,950.00
Out Of Stock
DS-C9148D-8G48P-K9
Cisco DS-C9148D-8G48P-K9 MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fabric Switch with 48 8-Gbps active ports and 4..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X2-FC10G-SR
New factory sealed Cisco original 10GB SHORTWAVE X2 OPTIC..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS-X9224-96K9=
Cisco DS-X9224-96K9=, COUIAVRAD MDS 9500 New 24 port 8G FC Module new sealed bag DS-X9224-96K9=..
$925.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS1410003-5.0
NORTEL DS1410003-5.0 PASSPORT 8000 ROUTING SWCH S/W LIC V.5.0 new sealed NORTEL DS1410003-5.0..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
IP8540
Nortel Networks IP8540 N0165406 IP Phones LG 8540 IP Phone. These are NEW sealed phones. They also ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 1
IP8540
N0165406 Nortel Networks IP Phones LG 8540 IP Phone. These are NEW sealed phones. They also can be ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 30
Based on 1 reviews.
J2350 Router, Base Memory (512MB), 5 PIM Slots, SW Security, AC New sealed..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
NEW SEALED IN BOX CISCO MCS-7845-H2-ECS4 MEDIA CONVERGENCE SERVER MCS-7845-H2-ECS4..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED CISCO MCS-7845-H2-IPC2 MEDIA CONVERGENCE SERVER MCS-7845-H2-IPC2..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
MKT-006-05208
Eastern Research MKT-006-05208 DC power MKT-006-0520820 of these units are in a sealed box.(NEW)..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX with Dual AC power Nexus 3064-X Reverse Airflow Base and LAN Enterprise Lice..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064-X-ZM-2F
Cisco N3K-C3064-X-ZM-2F, N3K-C3064PQ-10GX Nexus 3064-X Forward Airflow Base and LAN Enterprise Licen..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
P85-1UBRI-ASA
Lucent Pipeline 85 router new sealed..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
PA-2H
CISCO PA-2H 7200 7500 DUAL-PORT HSSI NON VXR ADAPTER CARD HSSI PORT ADAPTER BOX IS IN ROUGH CONDITI..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-4R-DTR
CISCO PA-4R-DTR- 7200 7500 4 port Token ring TP 800-02304-01 73-1390-05.BOX IS IN ROUGH CONDITION AN..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
PC-8/622SMIRSC1
New Marconi/Fore/Ericsson PC-8/622SMIRSC1 for ASX-4000 Series 8 port OC12 SM new sealed, Intermediat..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
S2403M
CISCO CUSHCRAFT S2403M AIR-ANT2561 2.4-2.5 GHZ. 1 dbd 1/4 2400-2500 MHZ WAVE MONOPOLE ANTENNA .NEW ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCE2020-4XGBE-MM-DC
Cisco SCE 2020 SCE2020-4XGBE-MM Multi Mode 4 port GE With Dual DC Power - New SealedThis a Brand Ne..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, IPUIBBZRAA, 68-2161-04 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter. (Unit..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper SRX210-RMK Rack Mount New Sealed Box..
$69.00
Out Of Stock
SW-KEY-CCC-PLUS10
Cisco SW-KEY-CCC-PLUS10 Software license for 10 ports k-port New sealed..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
WIC-1B-U
CISCO WIC-1B-U 800-01834-03 2600 3600 WIC Card 1-Port ISDN-BRI W/NT-1 WA. THESE ARE NEW SEALED, BUT..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
6500 WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100 New sealed in bag..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6548-RJ-21
6500 WS-X6548-RJ-21 CNUIAMLAAA Catalyst 48-port 10/100 RJ-21 fabric-enabled New Sealed 6500 WS-X654..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
6500 WS-X6548-RJ-21 Catalyst 48-port 10/100 RJ-21 fabric-enabled New Sealed WS-X6548-RJ-21..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
NEW SEALED Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR, COUIA89CAB, 10-2410-03 • Cisco X..
$95.00
Out Of Stock