NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco RSP720-3C-10GE Cisco 7600 Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C includes: - Two X2-based 10 GE port..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
S30810-Q2216-X-6
Siemens DIU2U Digital trunk card, 2 x T1 trunks (48 intelligent access. connections S30810-Q2216-X-6..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2
Siemens Hipath STMI2 Supscriber Trunk Module..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Siemens STMI2 Subscriber Trunk Module IP HiPath 3570 V2.0..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Siemens Hipath TMC16 Trunk Module..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
QLogic SB9200-00A-E BASE Model - switch • Physical interface (FC-PI-3) • Channel services (FC-L..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCE8000-16XGE-E
Cisco SCE8000-16XGE-E, ANM2L00ARB Cisco SCE8000 w/ 1x SCE8000-FAN, 1x SCE8000-SCM-E, 1x SCE8000-SIP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco SF500-48-K9 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch Cisco 500 Series switches provide th..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Shoretel SG-120/24, 600-1025-30, SG-120, SG-24 The ShoreGear 120/24 supports up to 120 IP phones ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
SG-30
Shoretel SG-30, ShoreGear 30, 600-1071-20 AC power, (currupted image)The SG-30 Voice Switch connects..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
Shoretel SG-T1, 600-1027-06 The ShoreGear-T1 provides higher density trunking to the central office..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 2
SI-4G-SSL
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balancer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 7
SLM248G
Cisco SLM248G 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch SLM248G• Forty-eight 10/100 switched RJ-4..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco 10Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2, CNUIAWZAAB, 800-26129-01 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter. ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 14
SRW2024
Cisco SRW2024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView. Includes 24 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports a..
$230.00
Out Of Stock
Supermicro - SSE-X3348SR - 48port 10gbase-t ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
SSG-5-SH-W-E
Juniper SSG-5-SH-W-E Secure Services Gateway 5 with ISDN backup S/T, Wireless 802.11a/b/g, 256 MB me..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
STGR-TM-DS3-1
LUCENT STGR-TM-DS3-1 Stinger 1-Port Trunk Module w / DS-3 INTERFACE (coax) 0800-0921-001 LUCENT S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
STRM5000-NEBS-A-BSE
Juniper Networks STRM5000-NEBS-A-BSE STRM 5000 Appliance with NEBS CertificationJuniper Networks STR..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
SummitX150-48T
Extreme Networks Summit X150-48T 15203 48 PORTS 10/100 BASE-TX 2 GIGABIT SummitX150-48T General ..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Dell Force10 T4W4R Poweredge M1000E Layer 2 Blade Switch DF10MXL PCM8100-KS-R 40GbE I/O Aggregator. ..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 31
TELCO SYSTEMS T5C-24F, The T5C optical Fast Ethernet routing switch provides an optimal solution for..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
tabeo 7 inch tablet
tabeo 7 inch childrens internet tablet,model: AN7DG3CTABLET IS RUNNING ANDROID(ICECREAM SANDWITCH 4...
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Thunder 3030S-CGN, 1U, 1xCPU, 6xGoC, 2xGF, 4x10GF, 16 GB, SSD, LOM, H/W SSL, Application Delivery Co..
$4,000.00
Quantity Available: 2
TIM100-1
Anadigicom TIM100-1 TI Trunk Interface card For TSC100 Chassis Anadigicom TIM100-1 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
TN747B
LUCENT TN747B 8 PORT ANALOG TRUNK CARD 105167266 LUCENT TN747B..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
TN763D
LUCENTTN763D DEFINITY AUXILLARY TRUNK CARD LUCENT TN763D..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
TP-400
Audiocodes TP-400 Trunkpack 400 CPCI Voip Module Audiocodes TP-400 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
TP-6310
TP-6310 STM-1/OC-3 PSTN interface Module Trunk Pack for Audiocodes Mediant This is a front card only..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
TP-8410-12T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 12T1's VoIP cPCI Media Gateway..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 6
TP-8410-16T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 16T1's VoIP cPCI Media Gateway..
$4,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
TP-8410-42T1
Trunk Pack TP-8410 42T1's Voip cPCI Media Gateway..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Audio Codes TP-240 4E/T1 TRUNK PCI VOIP Communication card TP240A-1204TDFU..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 2
TSC100-4
AnadigicomRAD TSC100-4 20 slot 4u chasis T1 Anadigicom TSC100-4..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
TSM100-4
Trunk signaling card TSC100..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
TSM100-7
Anadigicom TSM100-7 TRUNK SIGNALING FOR TSC1000 TSM100-7 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
TX200-S4
FUJITSU TX-200-S4 6 GB MEM 4x 300GB HDD NO OSPRIMERGY TX industry standard tower servers: efficient,..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
TZ 180
SonicWall TZ 180 UTM, APL17-049, 101-500160-50 wireless TotalSecure. TZ 180 01-SSC-6095 Des..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 22
VIC-4FXS/DID
CISCO VIC-4FXS/DID 4-PORT FXS DID VOICE INTERFACE CARD VIC-4FXS/DID..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
VIC2-2FXO
Cisco VIC2-2FXO, CNUIARTAAB, 73-8133-04 Two-Port Voice Fax Interface Card VIC2-2FXO ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 6
VIC2-4FXO
CISCO VIC2-4FXO, CNS7KSFAAA Voice Interface Cisco 4-Port Voice Interface Card FXO VIC2-4FXO4-port FX..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 28
VIM4-40G4X
Extreme Networks VIM4-40G4X, 17122 4x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports module for Summit X670V The Summit X6..
$975.00
Out Of Stock
RAD VMUX-110AC/8FXS/ETH-UTP Voice Trunking Gateway PN 1850320000..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
RAD VMUX-110 AC power T1 VOICE TRUNKING GATEWAY..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC-1MFT-T1
Cisco VWIC-1MFT-T1- 1 x Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1 CISCO VWIC-1MFT-T1..
$8.00
Quantity Available: 4
VWIC-2MFT-T1
CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1 CNUIASFAAA 800-04477-04 2-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1 CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1 CNUIAS..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC-2MFT-T1
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1, CN1IKY0AAC,800-04477-03B0 Original Cisco 2-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk T-1 w/holo..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 6
VWIC-2MFT-T1
CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1 CNUIASFAAA 800-0447-04 2-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1 VWIC-2MFT-T1 CNUIASFAAA 80..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI
Cisco VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI- 2 port RJ48 Mulitflex Trunk Card Drop and Insert CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI..
$8.00
Quantity Available: 1
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
CISCO VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Cisco 2nd Generation One and T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk VoiceWAN Interface Card.Be..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 18
VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 CISCO 2-PT MULTIFLEX G703 Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Card 2-Port 2nd Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice CISCO VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 ..
$8.00
Quantity Available: 34
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-G703, 800-34656-01, 73-13421-01 1-Port G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Ca..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1, 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1 The Cisco Thi..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 11
NOB Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1, COUIA7PCAA, 800-34657-01 1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. C..
$330.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1, 800-34654-01, 74-13423-01 4-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 10
WDM4G/SX
Wave Division Multiplexer-Combines four 1-Gigabit SX ports (850nm; MM; DSC; 6dB) into one 4-Gigabit ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-L, 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with 2 10/100/1000TX and 2 Small Form-Factor Plugga..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-S, 48 10/100 PoE ports with 2 1000BT +2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplin..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L, 2960C PoE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base Switch NO RA..
$299.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
New Open Box Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L, Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch G..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2960S-F24PS-L, CMMJG00ARA, 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP, FlexStack stacking (requi..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-L, Catalyst 2960-SF 48x 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 4xSFP, FlexStack stacking ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L, Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch CMMLL00AR..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L, 2960-X Series 24 port PoE+ switch with four SFP ports, 370 watts of availabl..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L, Catalyst Ethernet Switch CMMMU00ARB Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - man..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL, COMGJ00ARE, Catalyst Ethernet Switch Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - ma..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, CMMLN..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960x Ethernet Switch - 48 ports - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I, 24-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces W/ 4-SFP Uplink Interfaces Switch a..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I Catalyst 2960-X series switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable Gigab..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S, COMP110ARA Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S, Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base Switch INM2N00ARA Detail..
$1,350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S, Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base Switch INM2N00ARA Gener..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CIsco 24 Port Data 2x10G IP Base Networking Device WS-C3650-24TD-S, IPMWA00ARA, 800-39313-01 T..
$1,300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L, Standalone 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L, IPMV810BRE Standalone with Optional Stacking 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet and..
$730.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-C3750X-24P-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S, Catalyst 3750X 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports IP Base Switch Stackable..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3750X-24T-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750x-48P-L COMJZ00ARB CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet P..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 31
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supp..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S, CMMPS00DRA, Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100W AC powe..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO, WS-C3750X-48T-L, COMJT00ARB ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 12
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-24P-S
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE+ IP Base Switch General: Device Type: Switch - 2..
$1,600.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48P-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE+ IP Services Managed Layer 3 Switch Cardboard ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48PW-S
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S, IPM8E00ARB Catalyst 3850 48-Port PoE IP Base Switch with 5 AP license ..
$3,195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S, WS-C3850-48PW-SZ, Catalyst 3850 48-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point licen..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES, Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10GE Enterprise Services, Front-to-Back Cooling, w/ ..
$5,750.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-MWAM-1
CISCO WS-SVC-MWAM CNS7DD0AAB, CNUCACAAAA, CNUCACAAAC 800-21877-02 The MWAM is a Cisco IOS applicati..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-NAM-1
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-1 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module.WS-SVC-NAM-1Network Analysis Module (WS-SVC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9, CNUCAJ1AAA Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto) W..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
WS-X4248-FE-SFP
Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP Cisco Catalyst 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 48-port 100BASE-X (SFP) WS..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
X350-24t
Extreme Networks X350-24t, 16201 20 10/100/1000BASE-TX, 4 gigabit combo ports (4 unpopulated gigabit..
$390.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24X-10G, 16514 24 100/1000BASE-X SFP ports, 4 gigabit combo ports (4 RJ..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 18
X480-48t
16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), With Dual AC Power ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock