NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
061-01219-0031
Radisys 061-01219-0031 EPC 3307, high performance single slot CompactPCI module that operates as a p..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
105-0101-100
Fore Marconi ForerunnerLE 155MBPS 105-0101-100 PCI ATM adapter ACCA0028 (alternate part number on th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 8
1062741006
Molex 1062741006 1x3 TRUNK CIRC CBL,MM,50/125, 36F, 100M, ELC and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
1062741009
Molex 1062741009 BRAND NEW 1x3 CIRC TRUNK CBL. 50/125,36F,10M, ENHANCED ELV ROHS COMPLIANT 10627410..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 280
1062741014
Molex 1062741014 CIRC TRUNK CBL, 50/125, 36F, 100M, EHAN, ELV and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
1062741109
Molex 1062741109 Nexus trunk CBL, 5/125, SCALLOPED, 36F, 10M, ELV and ROHS compliant...
$40.00
Quantity Available: 10
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0110
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0110, WMOPAFZCAA, 800-19437-06. Ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0120
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0210
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0210 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter...
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0220
CISCO 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitte..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0310
Cisco 15530-ITU2-0310 800-19439-05 WMOPABWCAA Ch 03 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter Cisco 15530-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530 Ch 04 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-0510
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0520
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0610
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0620
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530 Ch 07 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530 Ch 08 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0910
15530 Ch 09 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0920
15530 Ch 910 2.5-Gbps ITU trunk card MU with splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1010
Cisco 15530-ITU2-1010, WMOPAS2CAA, 800-19446-07 Ch 10 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1110
15530 Ch 11 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1310
CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 15530 Ch 13 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-1410
15530 Ch 14 10Gbps Itu Trunk Card Mu W/ Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
15530-ITU2-2920
CISCO 15530-ITU2-2920 WMOPA6UCAA 800-19433-08 15530 Ch 29 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter CISCO..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU3-0320
15530 Ch 34 2.5GBPX ITU Trunk Card MU WM0TAA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU3-0720
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-ITU3-0720 Ch Ch 7/8 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card W/O Splitter WMOTAAWAAA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU3-1720
CISCO 15530-ITU3-1720 15530 Ch 1718 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter CISCO 15530-ITU3-1720 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU3-3120
Cisco 15530-ITU3-3120, WMOTAA6AAA. Ch 3132 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter15530-ITU3-3120..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
2X-DS3-STM
CISCO 2X-DS3-STM LOOPRUNNER SUBTEND MODULE 800-04172-01 CISCO VAPMAA0AAA CISCO 2X-DS3 STM..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
Stinger 2-Port DS3 ATM Trunk module for MRT..
$270.00
Quantity Available: 10
30307-104
Coastcom STB Strobe Generator Trunk Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
4402551
155 Mbps PCI NIC, UTP Category 5, w/RJ45 connector, ForeRunner LE Adapter for ATM Desktop and WorkG..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 13
4C0TB
NEC 4C0TB NEAX 2000 PN-4COTB CENTRAL OFFICE TRUNK CARD 4-PORT 4C0TB..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 6
6000-0018
ASPECT 6000-0018 LOOP/GROUND START TRUNK INTERFACE ASPECT 6000-0018..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
6000-0038
ASPECT 6000-0038 REV B5 DIGITAL TRUNK INTERFACE T1 MODULE ASPECT 6000-0038..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 12
6000-0112
Aspect 6000-0112 telecom Digital T1 trunk interface 6000-0112..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 32
6000-0115
Aspect 6000-0115 Telecom Digital Trunk Interface 6000-0115..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
6020-0005
ASPECT 6020-0005 REV C1 T1 TRUNK INTERFACE MODULE ASPECT 6020-0005..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
700211360
Avaya-Lucent 700211360 IP400 Analog Trunk 16 700211360..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
700394737
Avaya 700394737 MM710 T1/E1 Media Module The Avaya MM710 T1/E1 Media Module terminates a T1 or an E1..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
700417439
Avaya 700417439 IPO 500 1U TRUNK.700417439..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 700463532 S8300 D V6 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
700c
Intermec 700C Mobile Computer Touchscreen Barcode Scanner Terminal model: 700c cn: 740A5300E100N000 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AUDIOCODES 74-1095-01- CISCO TRUNKPACK-100 CARD AUDIOCODES 74-1095-01-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
800-04325-04
CISCO 800-04325-04 CISCO6100 SLMT7H0BRA Looprunner Access MUX 6100 Series Advanced DSL multiplexer C..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
800-04410-01
CISCO 800-04410-01 SCM 2.2 LOOPRUNNER SYS CONTROLLER VACEY30GAA CISCO 800-04410-01 SCM 2.2..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
800-35219-01
Cisco SM-ES3-16-P 15 10/100 Ethernet ports, 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, single-wide Layer 2 and Lay..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
812-04920
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
8801
Grass Valley Group 8801, 068775-13A. 8 output video DA, tight signal control,frequency response and ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
8931
Grass Valley Group 8931, 160169-00. SD equalizing distribution amplifier is designed for distributi..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 POS SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 ATM SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
AVA-300 OC-3cMM StreamRunner Vidio Encoder..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
9109-011-001-SA
MITEL 9109-011-001-SA LS/GS TRUNK (6 CCT) Provides 6 CO Trunk lines for Loop Start or Ground Start T..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
92011
Nitsuko 92011 DX2NA-4ATRU-S1 124i CO Trunk Card - 4ATRU - S MH5930..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
ASPECT telecom Digital T1 trunk interface..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ACCA0441
4402250 MARCONI ACCA0441 PCA-LC 25MBPS UTP FORERUNNER-LE PCI MARCONI ACCA0441..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 50
Aruba 650
Aruba 650 Branch Office Controller, (0 AP Support), Unrestricted Regulatory DomainAruba 650The Aruba..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, NO POWER HECI: COMUD00ARB The Cisco ASR 1006 Router in a 6-rack..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
Fore Marconi Streamrunner ATV-300 OC3mm w- sbus ATM video Codec (does not inculde power supply)..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVA-300 OC-3cMM StreamRunner Vidio Encoder..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
AWN-A200
Aruba AWN-A200 Controller PDF: ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Blade Networks BAF-00043-00, G8052 44-Port Rack Switch. ..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
BLU.2
PEOPLENET BLU.2 M-010-0509 KIT, DISPLAY TERMINAL, BLU2, WIFI, v1.10.5.22 INSPECTED 05/01/13PeopleNet..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Kawasaki C61C-B004 Robot Master Controller 0190-08175INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• Kawasaki C61C-B004 R..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-3D-LCC-S, (This includes: (2) 760-028763, (2) 760-027129, (1) 760-027130, (1) ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S Cable manger assembly for rear trunk fibers. Attaches to the LCCs that ar..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 12
CRS-DM
Ameritec CRS-DM T1E1 Feature Call Generator provides four 1.544 Mbps T1 CAS trunks and four 2.048 Mb..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
CX200
Polycom CX200 1668-31001-001 Connecting a Polycom CX200 desktop phone to a computer running Microsof..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 18
CYP-AG8S8T-PKG
Cypreon Analog Gateway 8 Station Trunk CYP-AGS8T-PKG/Teltronics..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7048T-4S-F
Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchDCS-7048T-4SIncl..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7124SX, Arista 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, front-to-rear airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 4..
$570.00
Quantity Available: 20
Arista DCS-7124SX-R 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, rear-to-front airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 460W po..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-48S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E SeriesDCS-7500E-48S-LCAS..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 6
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$7,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
NOB Arista 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, ASASY-0114..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
DCS-7500E-SUP
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis, two required for redundancyDCS-7500..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 23