NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
ONS-SC-GE-SX
NEW Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX 1000 Base SX LC, SFP HECI: WOTRABGBAA PN: 10-2301-01 ONS-SC..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
ONS-SC-Z3-1550
NEW Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1550, WMOTB7FAAB SFP – OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1550 nm SFP - OC-48/STM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
ONS-XC-8G-SM
Cisco ONS-XC-8G-SM 8-Gbps Fibre Channel XFP Transmitter Wavelength Range: 1260-1360nm, MTBF in Hou..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
OP-25/R/SFP-2
Rad OP-25/R/SFP-2, 5120490000 Optimux 25 - multiplexer with redundant AC power.Optimux 25 Redundant ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS7800-CMM
ALCATEL 90175310, OS7800-CMM, 050352-43, CHAS MGMT OS7800-CMM. This Alcatel Omniswitch management m..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
Fujikin P8100D Mass Flow Controller INLET PRESS. Min. 250kPaG ITEM No. FCSP8202D-4CW2-F340F40 L ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
P80BNP
DeZURIK INTELLI-PULSE P80BNP ELECTRO-PNEUMATIC VALVE POSITIONER MODEL P80BNPINPUT SIGNAL 4-20 ma, S..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-MC-T3
Cisco PA-MC-T3 , 1 Port Multi-Channel T3 Synchronous Serial Port Adapter 800-03557-01, 73-3037-01 H..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR
Juniper Networks PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR IPOLBZGDAA PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR: Juniper 4-port SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTS T1600, T4000 DATASHEET 1 Prod..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 11
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP IPU3ASDHAATYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe 1..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP, IPU3ASDHAA TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
PD-6524/AC/M/F
PowerDSine PD-6524/AC/M/F 24 PORT POE MIDSPAN,400W TOTAL POWER (FULL-POWER),10/100BASETPD-6524/AC/M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
PIX-501-50-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-50-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. Cisco PIX 501 50-user bundle (chassis, lates..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
PIX-501-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. (No power adapter included)Cisco PIX 501 10-use..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
C-COR PMD1204PQB1-A 12 VDC BRUSHLESS FAN, Operating Voltage Range 10.2-13.8 VDCPMD1204PQB1-A..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper/Dell PowerConnect J-EX4500, EX4500, TX9CD w/ 1x DS1200-3-002 1000W power supply, 1x PowerCon..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect W-6000
Dell/Aruba PowerConnect W-6000, 6000-US Controller.The Dell PowerConnect W-6000 Controller is a chas..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
PR4000
Cylcades PR4000 T1E1 48 Modems Mid-range, Multi-protocol, Expandable Remote Access Server Cylcades P..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
PWR-6000-DC
CISCO PWR-6000-DC, IPMPW00ARA, 6000W DC Power Supply for Cisco7609/7609S/7613. PWR-6000-DC In..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
PWR-6000-DC
CISCO PWR-6000-DC, IPMPW00ARA, 6000W DC Power Suply for Cisco7609/7609S/7613. PWR-6000-DCInput volta..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
RAP-155-US
NEW Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless, 5x10/100/1000BASE-T, USB) – Restricted regulator..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
RBL488-100-600-4000
TDI Power RBL488-100-600-4000, 400V, 600 A, 4000W Transistor The Transistor Devices RBL488-400-60..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
RICi-T3/AC
RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER, AC POWER.RICi-T3/ACThe RICI-T3 Fast Ethernet over T..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RMC30-HI-XX RMC30 with 88-300VDC or 85-264VAC and no Manufacturing Modifications. The R..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RS416-F-RM-24 Configured as: RS416-F-RM-24-XX-3D-3D-XX-XX-TX01-TX01-XX Comes with: ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RS416-F-RM-HI Configured as: RS416-F-RM-HI-XX-3D-3D-XX-XX-TX01-TX01-XX Comes with: ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
RuggedCom RSG2100-F-RM-24 Configured as: RSG2100-F-RM-24-XX-FX01-TX01-TX01-TX01-FG03-XXXXX-TX01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
RuggedCom RX1501-L3, RX1500, 14-02-0007-004, RX1501R-4611-00468 Multi-Service Platform Rugged a..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
S111
Wiltron S111 Site Master is a hand held SWR/RL(standing wave ratio/return loss) and Distance-To-Faul..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
S331
Wiltron S331 Site Master is a hand held SWR/RL(standing wave ratio/return loss) and Distance-To-Faul..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
S42024-L5437-A300-13
SIEMENS S42024-L5437-A300-13 I01T10G-1 LHD Tunable C SURPASS HIT 7550 TRANSPONDER CARD SIEMENS S4202..
$600.00
Quantity Available: 124
QLogic SB9200-00A-E BASE Model - switch • Physical interface (FC-PI-3) • Channel services (FC-L..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
SCS320R
Thinklogical SCS320R, SCS-00325R 32-Port 1U Redundant Power, Secure Console ServerSCS320RDesigned Fo..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 10
SE600
Ericsson SE600 SmartEdge 600 - Multi-Service Edge Router (MSER) The SmartEdge 600 MSER consolidates ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
SEEGULL LX
PCTEL SEEGULL LX. 06034-U NO PWR.The SeeGull LX receivers are used globally to optimize wireless net..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco SF500-48-K9 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Managed Switch Cisco 500 Series switches provide th..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFP-GE-L
CISCO ORIGINAL, SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-GE-L
NEW CISCO ORIGINAL, SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm waveleng..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-GE-T
Cisco SFP-GE-T, IPUIAPARAA, 30-1421-01 Original 1000BASE-T SFP Module SFP-GE-T ..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 6
NEW Cisco Original SFP-GE-T, 1000BASE-T SFP Module IPUIAPARAA 30-1421-01 1000BASE-T SFP tra..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 763
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-H10GB-CU3M, COPQAA6JAB, 37-0961-03 Passive 3 meter ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 285
BROCADE ADX1000 SI-1008-1-SSL • Compact, 1U application delivery switch with multiple port configu..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
SI-4G-SSL
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balancer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 7
SMFSR-1-2488-SFP
Cisco MGX 8850, 8950 SFP Gbic. SMFSR-1-2488-SFP OC48/STM16 SR G1310NM 1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Short-Ran..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 16
SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP
Juniper SRX650-BASE-SRE6-645AP, COMNB10GRA Service Gateway - Security Appliance, The SRX650 is a mi..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
T-195
WILCOM T-195 LEVEL TRACER FREQ RANGE 20 Hz to 20 kHz LEVEL RANGE + 19 to - 49 dBm ACCURACY WILCOM ..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
T500 LOUDSPEAKER
CAMBRIDGE SOUNDWORKS T500 SET OF (2).HIGH-ACCURACY LOUDSPEAKER WITH POWERED SUBWOFFERS 1 in. silk-..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
TD-2000M
LASER PRECISION TD-2000 OTDR W/ TD-275 Extended Range Standard 1310/1520 nm Single-mode 22/23 dB ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
TD-2000MX
LASER PRECISION TD-2000 OTDR W/ TD-295 Extended Range Standard 1310/1520 nm Single-mode 22/23 dB ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Telewave 44A
Telewave 44A/AP RF Wattmeter is a compact, versatile instrument used for direct measurement of forwa..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
A10 Networks Thunder 1030S TH1030S Application Throughput 10 Gbps Layer 4 CPS 450k SSL CPS (..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
TZ 180
SonicWall TZ 180 UTM, APL17-049, 101-500160-50 wireless TotalSecure. TZ 180 01-SSC-6095 Des..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 22
UBR-MC20X20V-5D
Cisco UBR-MC20X20V-5D, IP9IAGCCAB UBR10K High-Perf D3.0 Card w/upx, 20US and 5DS License UBR-MC20..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware IPU3AY9CAC ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
uBR-MC88V
Cisco uBR-MC88V, IPUCAY0BAA, 800-30844-02, 73-11842-02 Cable Interface Line CardThe Cisco uBR-MC88V ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco UBR10-PWR-AC-PLUS, IPUPAGVAAA AC Power Supply for uBR10012CMTS Power Device Input VoltageA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
UBR10-PWR-AC-PLUS
Cisco UBR10-PWR-AC-PLUS, IPUPAGVAAA AC Power Supply for uBR10012CMTS ..
$3,000.00
Out Of Stock
UDA-8705A Analog Utility Distribution Amplifier The UDA-8705A is an analog general-purpose distrib..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
WM3400
Extreme Networks Summit WM3400, 15717 WLAN Controller WM3400 Highlights for Extreme Networks..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L, Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Switch Cataly..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I Catalyst 2960-X series switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable Gigab..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2975GS-48PS-L, Catalyst 2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 SFP LAN Base Image Switch • 48 Eth..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3550-48-EMI
Cisco WS-C3550-48-EMI, CNMGA40ARC 48 10/100 + 2 GBIC Enhanced Multilayer Image.The Cisco Catalyst 35..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco, WS-C3560X-48P-S Standalone 48x Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supp..
$875.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-?E 3750G 48Port Gigabit EMI Switch..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T ships with WS-X6816-10G ..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 7
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+ESR4-C 40G Base QSFP+ eSR4, 850nm TRx Optical Transceiver Applications: 4..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 418
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 18
X480-48t
16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), With Dual AC Power ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
X480-48t
NOB Extreme 16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), NO Powe..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys X8-C Chassis.X8-C Input/Output ModulesThe Matrix X8-C supports Input/Output Modules (IOMs)..
$1,550.00
Quantity Available: 4
CISCO BRANDED XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER (supports DOM) XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm w..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GBASE-SR-TP
3rd Party XENPAK-10GBASE-SR-TP 10G short range XENPAK ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
IPG Photonics YLPM-0.3-A1-60-18-ES Short Pulse YTTERBIUM Fiber Laser n Features: • Wavelength: 1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock