NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, With Dual AC Power and Fans 3HE08489AA At 96 ports..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 3
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
8455-12
TSI 8455-12 AIR VELOCITY TRANSDUCER 12 in. GENERAL PURPOSE PROBE TSI 8455-12..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba AP-274, JW176A 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio 6xNf Connector Outdoor AP Controller Based Outdoor ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
BT7A20CA
BTI 7060 System Control ProcessorThe BTI 7200 is a carrier-grade, robust networking platform designe..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
CGS-2520-24TC
Cisco CGS-2520-24TC, IPML900KRA Rugged Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseTX ports and two dual-purpo..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7010T-48-R 7010T, 48x RJ45 (100/1000), 4 x SFP+ (1/10GbE) switch, rear to front air, 2x A..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7060CX-32S-R 7060X, 32x100GbE QSFP & 2x SFP+ Switch, Rear-to-Front Airflow, 2xAC Model..
$11,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$7,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
NOB Arista 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, ASASY-0114..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Arista DCS-7508R-BND 7508R Chassis bundle. Includes 7508N chassis, 6x3kW PS, 6xFM-R, 1xSup2 Inclu..
$22,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
DS650-3L
Astec DS650-3L 650W power supply.DS650-3LA 650 watt, enclosed frame, single output front end rackmou..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
EDS32PR
Lantronix EDS03212N-02- EDS32PR 32-Port Data Center-Grade Device Server RoHS EDS8PR/16PR/32PRMore i..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX2200-C-12T-2G EX2200-C, CMMA710BRA compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet - FG-1500D - Fortinet FortiGate 1500D Network Security/Firewall 8x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x GE..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-280D-POE / FG-280D-POE Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall Appliance P14380-01-03 ..
$2,850.00
Quantity Available: 4
Fortinet FG-300C, P09616-03-02 Fortigate 300C 8x GE RJ45 NP2 Accelerated Ports and 2x GE RJ45 Ports ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 12
G3G124-24
Enterasys G3G124-24 3 x Expansion Slot 2 x SFP mini-GBIC - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T. (No power supplie..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya G430 700476393 Media Gateway The Avaya G430 Media Gateway is a multipurpose Media Gateway t..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
GP700
DICON GP700 General Purpose General Fiberoptic Switch *Power on tested. Passed self test. Version 1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
HN4000e
Overture HN4000e, SIM6S10ERA 40-Pair 2BASE-TL system, 1RU, Rear Exhaust Self-contained service de..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco IE-3010-24TC, CMMCZ10ARB Rugged Industrial Ethernet switch 24 10/100BASETX ports and two dual..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
Worldwide Packets LE-3300, LE-3300-AC, 3300-CHAAC1, 5000001002 Lightning Edge 3300 CHACC1 5-slot Cha..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
AIRPAX LELK1-1REC5-32148-60-V CIRCUIT BREAKER MAX V 80, HZ 52, TRIP AMPS 75, SPECIAL PURPOSED AIRP..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
AIRPAX LMLK1-1RLS4 CIRCUIT BREAKER 30A, 80VDC, DELAY 52, TRIP AMPS 37.5, SPECIAL PURPOSE NOT FOR GE..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400E-24TS-M
Cisco ME-3400E-24TS-M Cisco ME 3400 Switch NO POWER SUPPLIES- 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, ME-3400E-24TS-M ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400EG-12CS-M
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M, COMBU00BRA (With Dual DC power) 12 dual-purpose (10/100/1000 and SFP) ports..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400EG-2CS-A
Cisco ME-3400EG-2CS-A, COMBV00BRB ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP Cisco ME 3400EG-2CS chassis (part number..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400G-12CS-A
ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
ME-3400G-12CS-D
Cisco ME 3400 ME-3400G-12CS-D Ethernet Access Switch Dual DC 12 dual-purpose (10/100/1000 and SFP) p..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ME-3800X-24FS-M, Ethernet Carrier Ethernet Switch Router • 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports ..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
ME-C3750-24TE-MA
Cisco ME-C3750-24TE-MA (With 1 AC power) ME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES PrtME-C3750-24TE-MA Switch ..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-C3750-24TE-MA, ME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt With Single AC Power Std ME SW Img. M..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
ME-C3750-24TE-MA2
Cisco ME-C3750-24TE-MA2 (With 2 AC power) ME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES PrtME-C3750-24TE-MA with 2..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 2
MP-422F
Trapeze MP-422F Mobility Point The Trapeze Networks MP-422F Mobility Point (access point) HW P/N MP-..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, CMMDU0ARB Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host interfaces and 4 x 1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, NOB (no Label on Cardboard) Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host in..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$274.00
Quantity Available: 14
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Ho..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-C7010-FAB-1
Cisco N7K-C7010-FAB-1 Cisco Nexus 7000 10-Slot Chassis 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Module for the Nexus 7000 ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSD-S SS.25-3-F8P2-A Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading se..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Acme Packet NNSDQ-S SS.25-3-F8P2-D Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading s..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NPE-G2
Cisco NPE-G2, COUCACWCAA, 68-2588-04, 73-10329-04 Network Processing Engine G2.NPE-G2This is a Cisc..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
Juniper NS-SM-XL-A-BSE NSM 3000 Appliance Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices. N..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall NSA E6500, 01-SSC-7028 E-Class NSA E6500 Series Firewalls Purpose-built to handle deman..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
OP7K-MX3-85-C
RADWARE OP7K-MX3-85-C. 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm. OP7K-MX3-85-CXFP 10G MM 300M 850nm Commercial Purpose..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
OS6855-P14
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OS6855-P14 902970-90 OmniSwitch Layer 3 Stackable Hardened Switch PoE This Omn..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
OS910/AC-1
MRV OS910/AC-1 Service demarcation for Metro Ethernet E-LineE-LAN & EPL connectivity services: - ME..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
OS912/AC-1
MRV 912/AC-1 Model: 8-RJ45 10/100/1000Baset-T + 2 100FX/1000FX SFP + 2- 1000FX SFPService demarcatio..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
P5800RFT-SWC
Avaya-Lucent P5800RFT-SWC 540-0046-092 MULTI-PURPOSE FAULT TOLERANT ROUTING P5800RFT-SWC..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
PIX-501-50-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-50-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. Cisco PIX 501 50-user bundle (chassis, lates..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
PIX-501-BUN-K9
Cisco PIX-501-BUN-K9, CNS6RVPAAA Security Appliance. (No power adapter included)Cisco PIX 501 10-use..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
POWERCONNECT 5548
Dell POWERCONNECT 5548 48 10/100/1000BASE-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching portsPOWERCONNEC..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SCE8000-16XGE-E
Cisco SCE8000-16XGE-E, ANM2L00ARB Cisco SCE8000 w/ 1x SCE8000-FAN, 1x SCE8000-SCM-E, 1x SCE8000-SIP..
$11,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
SE1000
P-CUBE SE1000 53AA-BXA1-AAAA Service Engine 1000, 2-Port GBE, 1-Port RJ45, AC Power P-CUBE SE100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
BROCADE ADX1000 SI-1008-1-SSL • Compact, 1U application delivery switch with multiple port configu..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
SI-4G-SSL
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balancer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 7
SYS-350-AC
Harris SYS-350-AC NetVx video networking system. The NetVX video networking system is a modular vide..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 30
Harris SYS-350-AC NetVx video networking system. The NetVX video networking system is a modular vide..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
TMC-280
Telco Systems TMC-280 Managed Ethernet demarcation gateway (2) 10/100/1000BaseT ports (1) Unpopula..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
TX200-S4
FUJITSU TX-200-S4 6 GB MEM 4x 300GB HDD NO OSPRIMERGY TX industry standard tower servers: efficient,..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
UDA-8705A Analog Utility Distribution Amplifier The UDA-8705A is an analog general-purpose distrib..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
Extreme Networks WS-AP3825i Wireless Access Point - Wifi- Duel Band IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, ..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 1078
Cisco WS-C2960-24LC-S, Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch - 24 Ethe..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO WS-2960-24PC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L. 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports. 2 dual-purpose ports ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch LAN Lite Entry ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2960-24TC-L
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24x 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L M..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2960-24TC-S
Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image WS-C2960-24TC-S COMCV0..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image, Switch • 48 Ethernet 10/..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L, 2960C PoE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base Switch NO RA..
$299.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-L, Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base Catalyst compact switch CM..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
New Open Box Cisco WS-C2960CG-8TC-L, , Switch 8 GE, 2x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base, Managed Compac..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960CG-8TC-L, Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base, Managed Compact Switch ..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 8
WS-C2960G-24TC-L
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L COM3G00BRB Catalyst 2960 Switch with (20) 10/100/1000 ports and four dual-pur..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 7
WS-C2960G-48TC-L
Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L, COM4A10BRB Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000 ports, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image ports...
$80.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco WS-C3560-12PC-S, Catalyst 3560 Compact 12 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image Switch - 12..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 12
Cisco Refurbished WS-C3560C-8PC-S, 800-35237-01 Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E IPUCA0XBAB 68-3735-01 E-SERIES FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE CISCO CATALYST 4500, SUP E..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ruckus ZoneFlex 7055, S9GZF7055, 5912A-ZF7055, 901-7055-US01 MULTIPURPOSE DUAL BAND CONCURRENT 802.1..
$75.00
Out Of Stock