NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
07N2026
IBM 07N2026 Fiber Channel Plug-In Module IBM 07N2026..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
10907 External Power System EPS-160 - Power Supply (Plug-in Module) no cable..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10914
NOB Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15216-DCU-950
Cisco 15216-DCU-950 Dispersion Compensation Unit - Transceiver - plug-in module - for ONS 15216 WMEE..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-PRE
15454-OP-PRE AMPLIFIER Module Optical Amplifier CardThe Cisco ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier Cards are ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
77961
ADC Kentrox T-smart Stand Alone T-SMART T1 Intelligent CSU Provides in-service monitoring of both E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
7A26
Tektronix 7A26. Amplifier Plug-In is a dual trace plug-in which offers 5 operating modes, trigger-so..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
800-35219-01
Cisco SM-ES3-16-P 15 10/100 Ethernet ports, 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, single-wide Layer 2 and Lay..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BAL7Y0LGAA
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7Y0LGAA 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAA 800-02633-01 C..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAL7Y0LGAB
CISCO AX-SMF-155 BAL7YOLGAB 8200 Cisco MGX 8800 Adapter 155 Mbps Plug-In BAL7Y0LGAB 800-02633-01 C..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 98
C3K-PWR-1150WAC
Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC, COUPAA6BAA Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC / RPS2300 1150WAC Power Su..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
CSCO-PWR-RECT
NOB Cisco CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC, SOUPAA4EAA, 74-3687-03, XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier ModuleRectifier modu..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CSCO-PWR-RECT
Cisco CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC, SOUPAA4EAA, 74-3687-03, XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier ModuleRectifier module, ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
CSCO-PWR-RECT
NEW Cisco CSCO-PWR-RECT AC/DC, SOUPAA4EAA, 74-3687-04 XR1648 Plug-in Rectifier ModuleRectifier modul..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 13
DCM-20
Adva DCM-20, Chromatic Dispersion Compensation Module, 1530-1603 nm, G.652 Fiber Module. For the FSP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC, ASY-51834-104 7500R Series 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ and 2 port 100GbE QSFP w..
$18,000.00
Quantity Available: 8
Quick Eagle Solo T1 CSU Plug-in-module..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 43
Quick Eagle Solo T1 CSU Plug-in-module..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9232-256K9
Cisco DS-X9232-256K9 MDS 9000 Family Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Module - Switch - managed - 3..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404109-E6
Nortel DS1404109-E6 IPUIA6CWAA Ethernet Routing 8-Ports Plug-in module Switch 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 M..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module ..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
EX4500-LB
Juniper Networks EX4500-LB, COUCALABAB, 711-035528 EX Series EX4500 Intraconnect Module Plug-in/expa..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
EX8208-SF320-S
Juniper EX8208-SF320-S, COUCAHNBAA EX 8208 Switch Fabric Module - Switch - Plug-In ModuleEX8208-SF32..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
FRONTRUNNER 3200
JEDAI BROADBAND FR-SHF-2-TI, 200230 FRONTRUNNER 3200- INTERNET PHOTONICS 2 U, 4-PORT T1 PLUG-IN MOD..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ominswitch Alcatel GBIC LX GBIC transceiver module - Plug-in module..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
GBIC-SX
Alcatel GBIC SX GBIC transceiver module - Plug-in module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 25
KT2006-0224
Enterasys KT2006-0224 K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE IOM Form Factor: Plug-in modul..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 11
CISCO ME34X-PWR-DC COUPAF8BAA DC power supply for ME-3400E-24TS-M and ME-3400EG-12CS-M Cisco Po..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Mellanox MNPH29C-XTR PCIe Gen2 5.0 GT/s 10 +10 Gb/s Ethernet 2 ports. Come with 2x 10G optics. GE..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 97
Focusrite MOSC0021 Scarlett Solo Studio (2nd Gen) Audio Interface Bundle. The Focusrite MOSC0021 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco N5K-M1600, COUIAUECAB, 73-12121-01, 68-3381-02 Nexus 5000 1000 Series Module 6-Port 10 Gigabit..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 3
BROCADE NI-XMR-10GX4, NetIron XMR Series 4-port 10 GbE module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support —..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
NIF4528FRU
NIF4528FRU 10Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), EN 10GBase-LR, Plug-in card..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
FIREWIRE ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI - IEEE 1394 FIREWIRE..
$24.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Original ONS-SE-G2F-SX, SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850 nm - MM - LC - EXT TEMP Form Factor: Plu..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 11
ONS-SI-2G-L2
Cisco Original ONS-SI-2G-L2, OC-48/STM-16 LR/L-16.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTCMRAAA 10-199..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-C49E-300AC-F
Cisco PWR-C49E-300AC-F/2 Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 300..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 8
PWR-C49M-1000AC
NEW Cisco PWR-C49M-1000AC 4900M 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C49M-1000ACCOUPACFBAA341-0210-01 Main Feat..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-C49M-1000AC
NOB Cisco PWR-C49M-1000AC 4900M 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C49M-1000ACCOUPACFBAA341-0210-01 Main Feat..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
PWR-C49M-1000AC
Cisco PWR-C49M-1000AC 4900M 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C49M-1000ACCOUPACFBAA341-0210-01 Main Features..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Quintum Tenor CMS
Quintum Tenor CMS- VOIP Carrier MultiPath Switch Quintum Tenor CMS- We have 2 configs: 1) 1x Syste..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
ROJ 119 2254/6
Ericsson ROJ 119 2254/6, TX6HS-06 Plug-In Board in the RBS 3418 Base chassis Ericsson ROJ 119 2254/6..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm..
$149.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-OC12-LR2
Cisco Original SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - Plug-in moduleS..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM SFP, IPUIAG8RAA (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - Plug-in module-..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
SRX-MP-1T1E1
Juniper Networks SRX-MP-1T1E1 COUIAXDBAA Expansion module - plug-in module - T-1/E-1 - for Juniper N..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 48
Juniper Networks SRX3K-RE-12-10, COUCAG0BAA, 750-021914 Routing Engine - router - plug-in module ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
SRX3K-RE-12-10
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - router - plug-in module..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 9
SRX5K-RE-13-20
Juniper Networks SRX5K-RE-13-20 (New Pull) SRX5000 Routing Engine - Router - Plug-In Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
SRX5K-RE-13-20
Juniper Networks SRX5K-RE-13-20, COUCAF5BAC, 740-023530 (New Pull) SRX5000 Routing Engine - Router -..
$230.00
Quantity Available: 2
Dell Force10 T4W4R Poweredge M1000E Layer 2 Blade Switch DF10MXL PCM8100-KS-R 40GbE I/O Aggregator. ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 62
TELCO SYSTEMS T5C-24F, The T5C optical Fast Ethernet routing switch provides an optimal solution for..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9
Cisco WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9 Wireless Services Module (WiSM) Cisco Wireless Services Module with support f..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock