NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
4160ES
AVOCENT OUTLOOK 4160ES- 4-USER, 16 PORT KVM APEX 4160ES- Enterprise installations requiring high-end..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL, 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL Ethernet Services Plus Li..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
AMX5020-001
4X42 Port IP KVM Switch KVM switch, CAT5, 42 x KVM port(s), 4 local users, rack-mountableAvocent AMX..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 3
ATCA-7220
RADISYS ATCA-7220 packet processor module (PPM) that is fully compliant with AdvancedTCA (ATCA). Th..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
BTI BT7A54EA, 7200 Common Communication Module Juniper/BTI BTI7200 Packet Optical Transport Syst..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 8
C3900-SPE150/K9
Cisco C3900-SPE150/K9, IPUCAV9BAA, 800-32329-01 Cisco service performance engine 150 for cisco 3945 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CHAS-BP3-MX240-S-A, MX240, COMLN10, COMLN10BRA, MX-series MX240 - modular expansion base..
$7,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO VG200
CISCO VG200 Wired Router stand-alone platform targeting IP telephony specific functionality. With th..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
CISCO2951/K9
CISCO2951/K9, 3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM, 256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB Integrated Services Router CMMBM..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3945/K9
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 w/C3900-SPE150/K9 Integrated Services Routers(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRA..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 6
CPV5370
Motorola CPV5370, 84-W8545F01C with SCSI 01-W2761e01B a powerful and flexible CompactPCI host slot ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
CVR-X2-SFP10G
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G, COUIAWJCAB OneX Converter ModuleCVR-X2-SFP10GThe OneX Converter Module converts..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
DSR4010
Avocent DSR4010 - KVM switch - 16 ports - 4D with Local- rack-mountableDSR4010This KVM switch, the ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580CPU2-I04
Fujitsu Flashwave FC9580CPU2-I04 MAPA2-CPU2 UNIT SOUCABGBAC, CPU Card, Enhanced Processor Dual (2 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-280D-POE / FG-280D-POE Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall Appliance P14380-01-03 ..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
FG-5001A-DW
FORTIGATE FORTIGATE-5001A-DW FG-5001A-DW P05121-07-03 SECURITY APPLIANCE FortiGate-5000 series chass..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC ..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Fortinet FG-90D-POE, FORTIGATE-90D-POE, P12826-10-01 16x GE RJ45 ports (including 2x WAN ports, 10x ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Fortinet FortiGate 92D, FG-92D, P16006-02-03 High Performance 14-port UTM for Small Networks Fort..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 75
NOB Fortinet FortiGate 92D, FG-92D, FG-92D-BDL, P16006-02-03 High Performance 14-port UTM for Small ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 19
Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 39
HWIC-1FE
CISCO HWIC-1FE 800-27737-02 SINGLE PORT HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO HWIC-1FE..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
HWIC-1GE-SFP
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-4A/S
Cisco HWIC-4A/S, 4-Port Async/Sync Serial Ports HWIC HECI: CNUIAC9AAA PN: 73-9117-05 Cisco 4..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-4SHDSL
Cisco HWIC-4SHDSL, IPUIA04RAA, 800-27311-01 4-pair G.SHDSL HWIC with IMA support HWIC-4SHDSL ..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 175
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
KX-NCP500
Panasonic KX-NCP500 Pure IP-PBX Highly modular and designed to improve your business communication w..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN
AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDANT/NN GGWT00306 NTVW00JQ MEDIANT 3000 AUDIOCODES M3K/9E1/12T1/REDUNDA..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ME-3800X-24FS-M, Ethernet Carrier Ethernet Switch Router • 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports ..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
MGX-SRME/B
CISCO MGX-SRME/B BA1CM06FAB 800-25902-01 SERVICE RESOURCE MODULE ENHANCED. The Model B (SRME/B) is d..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 25
Cisco N5K-M1600, COUIAUECAB, 73-12121-01, 68-3381-02 Nexus 5000 1000 Series Module 6-Port 10 Gigabit..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 2
NM-8A/S
Cisco NM-8A/S - With Handle- CNI7ADAAAA 8-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module Cisco NM-8A/S CNI7AD..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
NM-CEM-4SER
Cisco NM-CEM-4SER, CNUIALLAAA, 73-8941-06, 800-23720-06 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP NM ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NNSD-S SS.25-3-F8P2-A Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading se..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Acme Packet NNSDQ-S SS.25-3-F8P2-D Net-Net Session Director (SD) is Acme Packet’s industry-leading s..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
SonicWall NSA E6500, 01-SSC-7028 E-Class NSA E6500 Series Firewalls Purpose-built to handle deman..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS6900-X20
OS6900-X20: 10 Gb Ethernet L2/L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U form factor with 20 SFP+ ports,..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
OS6900-X40-F
Alcatel-Lucent OS6900-X40-F OS6900-X40: 10 Gb Ethernet L2/L3 fixed configuration chassis in a 1U for..
$5,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS7800-CMM
ALCATEL 90175310, OS7800-CMM, 050352-43, CHAS MGMT OS7800-CMM. This Alcatel Omniswitch management m..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP
Juniper PD-4OC192-SON-XFP, 710-013264 Four line-rate OC-192c/STM-64c ports, SONET or SDH, configurat..
$625.00
Quantity Available: 11
PVDM3-64
Cisco PVDM3-64, 73-11809-03 64-channel high-density voice and video DSP module SPARE Maximum Nu..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
SI-4G-SSL
Foundry ServerIron SI-4G-SSL Load Balancer 4 port 1000Base T and SFP Single AC..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco SM-32A, IPU3AZACAB, 800-36936-02 32 port Asynchronous Module The SM-32A is a single-wide se..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 10Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter V2..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2.SPA-1X10..
$575.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA, 68-2614-02, 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0
CISCO SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0, IPU3ABMCAC 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 TO DS0 SPA. SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0The Cisco 1-P..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-4XT3/E3
Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 4-Port Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapters Cisco SPA-4XT3/E3 Supported PlatformsCis..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
SPA-8XCHT1/E1
CISCO SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter -SPA Expansion module - HDLC, Fra..
$440.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP, CMUCAC1CAB, 711-045027 2 port 10GE SFP+ integrated NPC and IOC for SRX..
$1,175.00
Quantity Available: 3
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware IPU3AY9CAC ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
uBR-MC88V
Cisco uBR-MC88V, IPUCAY0BAA, 800-30844-02, 73-11842-02 Cable Interface Line CardThe Cisco uBR-MC88V ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
VIC-4FXS/DID
CISCO VIC-4FXS/DID 4-PORT FXS DID VOICE INTERFACE CARD VIC-4FXS/DID..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco VIC3-2E/M 2-Port E&M Voice and Fax Interface Card, VIC3-2E/M The two-port E&M interface car..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID, Four-Port Voice Interface Card-FXS and DID Supported Platforms: This Cisc..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 3
X-M2-00
Enterasys Networks X-M2-00 XM200 Expansion Module 2-Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module. The ..
$320.00
Quantity Available: 10
X-T32-00
Enterasys X-T32-00 32-port 10/100/1000 BASE-T RJ45 X-Series IOM Linecard. The Matrix X Router X-T32-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
XGM3S-2xf
Extreme XGM3S-2xf, 16119 2 x 10GBASE-X XFP (unpopulated ports) 2 x 10GbE XFP port interface modul..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
XGM3S-2xf
NOB Extreme Networks XGM3S-2xf, 16119 2 x 10GBASE-X XFP (unpopulated ports) 2 x 10GbE XFP port in..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
XTC-4
INFINERA XTC-4 800-0434-001PIC-based DWDM line module XTC-4 ..
$3,000.00
Out Of Stock