NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK36-3501
PB-1OC3C-SFP ST50 1 Port SONET/SDH ATM Card..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 16
Terawave Module for the TW-300AC with the ATM/2xOC3c/1310LR/4DS1..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
10304
Kentrox 10304 BAL3JKMBAA ACC-3 1310MM OC3cSTM MM PLM 10304..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10305
Kentrox 10305 BAL3JLMBAA ACC-3 1310SM OC3cSTM1 10305..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent OC3 SFP LR OPTIC OC3/STM1LR-1..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
810-00041-02 4 port ATM UNI OC3c Connector Panel - MMF..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
11075A
LUCENT 11075A CBX-500 11075A- 4-PORT OC3/STM1 ATM FLOW CONTROL PROCESSOR CARD BAI4NUHFAA 11075A..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-01 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC3280FAB..
$2,400.00
Out Of Stock
810-00206-26 OC3-3c/STM-1 96K FC-IOP BAC328WEAA, 810-00206-28, BAC3282EAA..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
11582
Lucent 11582, 810-00161-03, BAI3CF0BAB GX-550 OC3STM1 ATM PHY MM Lucent 11582, 810-00161-03, BAI3CF..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
USed working with 30 day warranty AdTran 1181031L2 TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AA..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
1181031L2
TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AAA..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
1184543L4
Adtran 1184543L4, SOUIAE4LTA O3TME OPTI-6100 OC3 Enhanced TRIB1184543L4..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP..
$1,650.00
Out Of Stock
1202843L1
Adtran 1202843L1, DOC3TTOCAA Netvanta Octal T1/E1Wide Module Adtran 1202843L1..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
136-0040-803
Ciena 136-0040-803, 136-0040-900RA OC3 UNI Module for the Edge Director 500..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
136-0041-812
Ciena 136-0041-802, 136-0041-900, Rear OC3 I3 IOA Module for the Edge Director 500 ChassisCiena 136..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
150-1901-02
Avidia 3000 AV311 OC3-MM 150-1901-02 HECI: VADIAA0AAAPulled From a working AV3000 Chassis..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15327-4 port OC3 Single Mode for the 15327 Chassis..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco OC3-IR-STM1-SH-1310-8 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card provides eight intermediate- or short-rang..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OC34IR1310
CISCO ONS 15454-OC34IR1310--SN98VBMBAC, SN98VBMBAA OC3 Intermediate Reach 1310nm 4CKT SC Module 154..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 31
15454-SFP3-1-IR
GENUINE CISCO 15454-SFP3-1-IR WMOTABBAAA 10-1828-01 OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module.15454-SFP..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
162-0019-900
Ciena 162-0019-900 OC3c/STM1 IR card WaveSmith ..
$1,650.00
Quantity Available: 6
16OC3/POS-SM
CISCO 16OC3/POS-SM CN4IZFPCAA 800-05413-01, 73-4137-05 12000 Cisco 16 Port SDH/Sonet Single Mode Ca..
$229.00
Out Of Stock
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B CN5I6R7AAB 12000 800-19733-0216 port OC-3cSTM-1c POS IR-SC-B Line card Cisco..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena Wavesmith OC3c/STM1 MM interface module..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ASN 9000 OC3 MMF module single port..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
201-1240-0001
7401-00 MARCONI 201-1240-0001 FORE SYSTEMS POWERHUB 7000 ATM MDE MODULE with 2x 7280-00 OC3 MMF Fi..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ESX-24 24TX+2OC3MM..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
NSX-9500 with Dual OC3 10/100 AC power..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
219-0040-000
ESR-5000/6000 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled with Intergrated routing533-0089-581520-0102-002..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Access Point OC3-3STM-1 SingleMode Fiber..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL48029AF
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48029AF OCM-106 1648SM OC3/OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC INTERFACE3AL48029AF..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
3AL92113AA
ALCATEL 3AL92113AA NGI7AWEMAA SSY-8XSTM1-4/8XOC3-12 PORT ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL92113AA..
$265.00
Quantity Available: 4
3C16930 ATM OC3MM card..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CB7000 Cellplex 7000 8 port OC3 MM..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 3C39090 ATM CONVERTER OC3/DS3 3COM 3C39090..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EC16452AA
Alcatel 3EC16452AA, VACVBCBAAA HD Sonet- NT OC3 Intermediate reach Module Alcatel 3EC16452AA ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 1677 OC3 TERMINAL MULTIPLEX MODULE..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ00767CA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA OC3STM1 SH POS Applique (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
3EZ00767DA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA OC3/STM1 SH POS Applique Module (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ04226AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226AA, OC3STM1 SH POS Applique 16 port (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226A..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01364AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01364AA, M4-CHOC3-AS-SFP, IPUIAVBDAA, 82-0081-01 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 ASA..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
AX4000 OC3cSTM1 Multimode Interface..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 8
LUCENT 408791937 OptiStar EdgeSwitch OC3cSTM-1C IR Module LUCENT 408791937..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
155 Mbps PCI NIC OC3MM Fiber w/SC connector PC OS..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 1
12000 4 port OC3 ATM Single Mode..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
12000 4 port OC3 ATM multimode..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 2
12000 4 port OC3 POS MM..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 7
12000 4 port OC3 POS SM..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 25
4OC3/STM-1MM-SC-ATM
Cisco 4OC3/STM-1MM-SC-ATM CNI9KGUAAA 800-04104-01 4-Port OC3 MM ATM Line Card Cisco 4OC3/STM-1MM-SC-..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 5
12000 4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC 4-Port OC3X/STM1 LC Line card..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
12000 GSR 4-port OC3X /POS IR Line Card Engine 3..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Broken 1200 GSR 4PORT OC3 POS MM ENG3 RELEASE B ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B
Cisco 4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B 12000 GSR 4-port 800-21486-06 OC3 POS MM ENG3 Release B Cisco 4OC3X/POS-MM-M..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
510-2002-01
LUCENT 510-2002-01 5000 7000 ATM OC3c MMF MODULE LUCENT 510-2002-01..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
510-2005-01
Lucent 510-2005-01, 500-2005-01 Springtide 4-port ATM-OC3cSTM1 SMF BC Lucent 510-2005-01 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
LUCENT 510-2018-01 Springtide OC3 Channelized MMF (OC3_CHAM_MM) LUCENT 510-2018-01..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
59087B-64
Lucent 59087B-64, BAI6W2JFAB 710-00096-20, B-STDX 9000 ATM OC3-STM-1 IOP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
59089
LUCENT 59089 B-STDX 9000 ATM OC3-STM1-SMF BAL6TPFDAA LUCENT 59089..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
600-0137 REV 01
REDBACK 600-0137 REV 01- SMS 1800 POS OC3 SMF MODULE VAIFEH0DAA REDBACK 600-0137 REV 01-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 6100NIM-1OC3-MM 6100 OC3 MM card6100NIM-1OC3-MM..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
6100 OC3 SM card 800-04582 VAIFAFDCAA..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
645-410
Anda Networks OC3 SM module..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Infinera 712-0008-001 OSC, OC3, E2, 1510NM, C-temp SFP Transciever 712-0008-001 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
7300-2OC3ATM-SMI
Cisco 7300 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
750A020100
LUCENT 750A020100 PSAX OC3STM1-CELL-M BDIUCDAAAA LUCENT 750A020100..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 7
PSAX OC3STM1- MM..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
750A020102
Lucent 750A020102 BDIUCDCAAB PSAX OC3STM1-SM-IR 750A020102..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 9
750A020212
LUCENT 750A020212 OC3/STM1 -SM IR BULK SHAPING MODULE BAI7MUNCAA LUCENT 750A020212-..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
PSAX OC3STM1-SM LR BULK SHAPING..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent 750A040275 BDIUDDCAAB PSAX OC3 SM 750A040275..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
750A040280
Lucent 750A040280 BDIUDDAAAB PSAX OC3 MM 750A040280..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
800-00655-01
Zhone 2 port OC3 AMT and SON Fiber card..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
800-00658-01
Zhone 800-00658-01 2 port OC3 AMT and SON Fiber card for MALC-CHASSIS-23 800-00658-01..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO 800-04582-03 VAIFAFDCAA CISCO 6100 OC3 NIM MODULE CISCO 800-04582-03 VAIFAFDCAA..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO 800-04585-03 VAIFAEDCAA CISCO 6100 OC3 MM MOD CISCO 800-04585-03-..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
800150/2
Positron OSIRIS MICRO SONET OC3 chassis only..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
800311/2
Positron Fiber Systems 800311/2 OC3 OAU-IR SNCMCE06AA..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
810-00320-28
Lucent 810-00320-28, BAA9Y1RBAA, 11058L-128, OC-3c/STM-1 96K IOP, OC3/STM1 PROCESSOR CARD w/ 128MB ..
$4,100.00
Out Of Stock
810-04320
Sonus 810-04320 CMA70 STM1OC3 Rear Card NGM1W00BRA SONUS 810-04320 CNA70..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
817-05325
SONUS CNS86 NG17AHBGAA 817-05325 GSX9000 OC3/STM1 CIRCUIT NETWORK SER SONUS CNS86 NG17AHBGAA 817-05..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
82.6400155T8-5
TELLABS 82.6400155T8-5- Tellabs 5500 NGX OC3T8 SFP OC3 I/O Board TELLABS 82.6400155T8-5-..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
850-1010511-01
NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-01- OC3-SMF PHY 2 CH. NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-01-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 15
850-1010511-02
NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-02 OC3-MMF PHY 2 CH. NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-02..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 28
Tekelec ATM 16 bit ISA with dau 850-0275-05 and connEtcor ATM OC3 STM-1 MAU+ 860-0103-01..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
8OC3/ATM/TS-IR-B
8OC-3/STM-1 ATM/TS IR-SC-B 8OC303/ATM/TS-IR-B GSR..
$645.00
Quantity Available: 9
8OC3/POS-MM
Cisco 8OC3/POS-MM CN4IZMRCAA 800-05596-01, 73-4184-04 8 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Multi-Mode LC with M..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
12000 8-port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B CNS5XEPAAC 800-21483-03, 73-8088-03 12000 GSR 8-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 releas..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
8OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B
Cisco 8OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B 800-21484-06 73-8089-05 CNS5XF9AAC 8-Port OC3/POS MM for 12000 GSR..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-1719-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1719-01 OC3 ATM Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1719-01..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-1719-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1719-02, 36150 36150 Oc3 SM LNG REACH Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1719-02..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
90-1990-01
Alcate/Newbridge 90-1990-01, OC3 UNINNI INT Reach card 36150 Alcate/Newbridge 90-1990-01..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 6
90-1990-03
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1990-03 OC3 MMF Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1990-03..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1