NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
1202029L2
AdTran 1202029L2 ISU128 Provides for dial-up or leased line access, Synchronous DTE rates from 2400 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
4160ES
AVOCENT OUTLOOK 4160ES- 4-USER, 16 PORT KVM APEX 4160ES- Enterprise installations requiring high-end..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
AM2-DE
AMERITEC CORPORATION AM2-DE BULK CALL GENERATOR AMERITEC CORPORATION AM2-DE Unit #1: No cover on cha..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] wavelen..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 190
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits GX-1405Bs 1000Base Single mode Gigabit Ethernet..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits 6000 4 port 1000Base SX SmartModule..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits 6000 4 port 1000Base LX SmartModule..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits 6000 SmartMetrics 1000Base SX..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 9
LDT-5910
ILX LIGHTWAVE LDT-5910 LASER DIODE TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER ILX LIGHTWAVE LDT-5910 Powers on but scree..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
NSG-9116
HARMONIC NSG- 9116 2 x GbE ports with two modes of operation, 2 redundant channels, 2 independent p..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 52
NSG-9116-0G-00-M4-4
HARMONIC NSG-9116-0G-00-M4-4 NSG- 9116 2 x GbE ports with two modes of operation, 2 redundant chann..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits 6000 Oc3cSTM-1 OC12STM4..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
T-BERD 209A
TTC T-Berd 209A T-Carrier Analyzer T1 Channel Monitor Model 40849Doesn't have cover, has letters/num..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
UBR-E-28U
Cisco UBR-E-28U, uBR7225VXR E-28U BPE, 2 downstreams with upconverter, 8 upstreams, A-TDMA, Adv PHY,..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco UBR10-PRE5-20G, Performance Routing Engine 5 For UBR10K Platform with 20GB License, Base HW . ..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 CISCO 2-PT MULTIFLEX G703 Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock