NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Adva 0061701811-03-3.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP trans..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 7
Adva 0061701811-2.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.03 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$189.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206902 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 2 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206903 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 3 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206904 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 4 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See availabl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 11
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206916 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 16 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Var..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
0080345-03
Copper Mountain 0080345-03 Vantedge 3000 OC-3C/STM-1 WAN 1310nm 4 Port Module line card...
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
0343001184
Avanex 0343001184 Red/Blue WDM Trans-Wavelength 1546.12nm Reflect Blue ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
05N5932 02
Nortel 05N5932 02 OCI 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 05N5932 02 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
0N743D
Dell 0N743D SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 0N743D..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
1-901347-AF
PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF NMX-SS7- STI-8/DPS SSI-2-SS7 CPU PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-1422-01
CISCO 10-1422-01- OC48/STM16 IR-1 1310NM CISCO 10-1422-01-..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-01- DL2000 SNMP DSU/CSU ENSEMBLE SHELF 16 DEDICATED SLOT POWER SUPPLY DIGITAL..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-00905-04
100-00905-04 DL2020 Solo T1 DSU/CSU w/ SNMP Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11- DL085 IB SOLO T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DIGITAL LINK 100-00906-11-..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 12
Digital Link Solo Encore T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DL085..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
10011
1000Base SX GBIC module 4050-0004 Extreme Networks. Max Distance 550 meters, Wavelength 850nm, data ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10072
EXTREME Networks10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm EXTREME 10072-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10121
EXTREME NETWORKS 10121 SR XFP 10G 850nm 4050-00026-02EXTREME NETWORKS 10121..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 28
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10302
Kentrox 10302 BAL5NNMFAA ACC-3 Quad DSX-1 PLM 10302..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1078700065 Passive Unmanged 1HU Slimline Fibre Management Shelf,no Power supplies and no SCU re..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 1078700066 FSP 3000R7 FMT/1HU Passive Unmanged 1HU Fibre Management Tray ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
Foundry Original 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm Brocade branded..
$355.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XNPK-LR
Foundry Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm,..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys/Avago 10GBASE-LR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XFP..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XFP ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gb..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
1184002L1V
AdTran 1184002L1V OPTI-3, Controller 1310nm/RTU VR card ..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
OPTI-6100 OC-12 OMM ADM IR (1310NM) OMM12VIR..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
1184553L1
ADTRAN 1184553L1 OPTI-6100 HFANM Air Filter ADREAN 1184553L1..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
1184553L1
ADTRAN 1184553L1 OPTI-6100 HFANM air filter ADREAN 1184553L1..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 3
INFINERA 130-0001-002- TOM-10G-SR1-A- 130-0001-002 WM0TCRZMAA 1310nm 10BASE-LR/LW INFINERA 130-0001-..
$800.00
Out Of Stock
130-0017-904
Ciena 130-0017-904 Multiwave DL Selector 192.5 / 192.7 THz 1557.4 nm / 1557.5 nm Corestream Module..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 10
130-0017-904F
Ciena 130-0017-904F Multiwave DL Selector 192.5 / 192.7 THz 1557.4 nm / 1557.5 nm Corestream Module..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0019-904F
Ciena 130-0019-904F Multiwave DL selector Corestream Module 193.5 THz, 1549.3 nmCiena 130-0019-904F ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0020-904
Ciena 130-0020-904, LGF3G50AAA Muliwave DL Selector Module 193.9 THz, 1546.1 nmCiena 130-0020-904, L..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 9
130-0020-904F
Ciena 130-0020-904F Muliwave DL Selector Module 193.9 THz, 1546.1 nmCiena 130-0020-904, LGF3G50AAA ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
130-0021-914
Ciena 130-0021-914, LGF3H60AAA, MULTIWAVE DUAL SELECTOR, 192.8 THz, 1554.9 nm ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0022-001
Infinera 130-0022-001 DCM1F-1500N-A WMOGAB9FAA DTN FW (full-width) DCM1 -1500PS/NM 130-0022-001..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 8
130-0022-904
Ciena 130-0022-904, 16020-06 R-F, Multiwave Selector 193.0 THz, 1553.3 nm Ciena 130-0022-904..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
130-0094-001
Infinera 130-0094-001 DCM1F-1900N-LL WMOGAPPFAA DTN DCM1F -1900PS/NM 130-0094-001..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 10
130-0124-915
Ciena 130-0125-935, LGF3KMMAAA, Remodulator Card 192.8 THz, 1554.9 nm Ciena 130-0125-935..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0195-001
Infinera 130-0195-001 DCM3F-1100S WOGUAM5RAA DTN DCM3F (+-1100PS/NM) 130-0195-001 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
130-0202-001
Infinera 130-0202-001 DCM3F-1000S2 WOGUAPARAA DCM3, -1000 to 1200 ps/nm DTN 130-0202-001 ..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
130-0222-001
Infinera 130-0222-001 DCM4F-3000N WMOGAP5FAA neg DCM4 (-3000ps/nm) DTN DISPERSION COMPN 130-0222-001..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
130-0706-910
CIENA 130-0706-910, LGF6DF0AAA MW4000 XMTR/PM MULTIWAVE TRANSMITTER, 192.55 THz, 1557.0 nm CIENA 130..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-2018-920
CIENA 130-2018-920 WMT7EX0 CORESTREAM 10G XCVR L/S 193.20 THz 1551.72nm CIENA 130-2018-920..
$1,045.00
Out Of Stock
130-2019-920
Ciena 130-2019-920, 10G XCVR L/S 193.30 THz, 1550.92 nmCiena 130-2019-920..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 5
130-2104-920
Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004, 10G REGEN 191.80 THz 1563.05 nm Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 4
130-2410-920
Ciena 130-2410-920, 10G FEC XCVR L/S 191.95 THz 1561.83 nm..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
130-4902-900
CIENA XFP-OPT-ER XFP 1550NM 10G..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
130-4903-900
Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900, WMOTB2MFAA, XFP 10GBase-UR , MM, OC192 LR-2, 1550NM XFP, 80KM, LC Genuin..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
130-6444-900
Ciena Corestream 10G T-MUXCVR WMOMANLDAA Band 4 192.700-193.075 THz 1555.75.-1552.73 nm. Module has..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
130-6446-900
Ciena 130-6446-900 WMOMAMNDAA 4 Port 10G T-MUXCVR Band 6 193.500-193.875 THz card, 1549.32-1546.32 n..
$3,595.00
Out Of Stock
133-8GB1-B54
Ciena 133-8GB1-B54, WMOTAGEFAA Channel 54 1534.25nm B2C3 GBIC 133-8GB1-B54 ..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 8
133-8ST1-E00
TRANS 850NM 1G SFP..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
133-8ST1-G00
CIENA 133-8ST1-G00 Transceiver, OPT, 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1, Single Mode for O-UPSR.133-8ST1-G00..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 10
133-8ST1-G00
CIENA 133-8ST1-G00, 133-8ST1-G00002, Transceiver, OPT, 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1, Single Mode for O-UPS..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 8
1442120G2
Adtran 1442120G2 1310NM TX, 1490NM RX SFP, 20 KM MINI GBIC Open box Adtran 1442120G2..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO SYSTEMS WS-6500-E, CNMNT00ARA BARE 9 SLOT CHASSIS CISCO SYSTEMS WS-6500-E-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-05-04
Movaz 150-0017-05-04, WMTASP0DAB, Optical Net Transceiver, CH51, 1536.61NM Movaz 150-0017-05-04..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-13-04
Movaz 150-0017-13-04, WMTDGK0DAB, Adva Roadm WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH35WVOA154932nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-1..
$925.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-14-04
Movaz 150-0017-14-04, WMTAS0WDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH33WVOA1550.92nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-15-04
Movaz 150-0017-15-04, WMTAS0XDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 4
150-0017-15-05
Movaz 150-0017-15-05, WMTDJ0CDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-16-01
Movaz 150-0017-16-01, WMTAS70DAA, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH29WVOA1554.13nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$1,050.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-17-04
Movaz 150-0017-17-04, WMTAS0ADAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH27.WVOA1555.75nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
15216-AD1-2-30.3
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1530.33nm WMM4WY0BRA..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15216-AD1-2-57.3
CISCO 15216-AD1-2-57.3 WMM4WG0BRA ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1557.36nm CISCO 15216-AD1-2..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-AD2-2-42.9
Cisco 15216-AD2-2-42.9 ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1542.94nm, 1541.35nm 15216-AD2-2-42.9..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-AD2-2-49.3
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1549.32nm WMM4WM0BRA..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15216-AD2-2A-60.6, WMM6E7OERA, 74-2743-03, ITU 100-GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM, 1560.61, 1559.7..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 2
15216-DCU-1150
CISCO 15216-DCU-1150- Dispersion Compensation Unit -1150 PS/NM and 8DB LOSS CISCO 15216-DCU-1150 WM9..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-DCU-1350 WOCUADWRAA Dispersion Compensation Unit for 1350 ps/nm ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco 15216-DCU-1550 WOCUADVRAA Dispersion Compensation Unit for 1550 ps/nm ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15216-DCU-1950
Cisco 15216-DCU-1950, WOCUADURAA, 74-5067-01 DCF of -1950 ps/nm $18600.00 ..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 2
15216-DCU-750
Cisco 15216-DCU-750 WM9C659GAA DCF of -750 ps/nm 15216-DCU-750..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-EDFA2
Cisco Metro Erbium Dopped Fiber Amplifier 17 Dbm W/ Snmp, Rev2..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-EDFA2-A, WMM4D80BRA, 74-3608-01 Metro Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) 17 dBm with SN..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
15216-FBGDCU-165
Cisco 15216-FBGDCU-165 WOCUAXURAA FBG-based DCM for C band, SMF-28, –165 ps/nm nominal dispersion @ ..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-FBGDCU-331
Cisco 15216-FBGDCU-331 WOCUAXJRAA FBG-based DCM for C band, SMF-28, –331 ps/nm nominal dispersion @ ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
15216-OADM2-51-53
Cisco 15216-OADM2-51-53 ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1536.61nm, 1535.04nm15216-OADM2-51-53..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 4
15305-L4.2-2-LC
CISCO 15305-L4.2-2-LC Cisco ONS 15305 2xSTM-4, LH, 1550 nm, Optical Service Module CISCO 15305-L4.2-..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-S1.1-2-LC
Cisco 15305 2xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S1.1-8-LC
Cisco 15305-S1.1-8-LC 15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service ModuleCisco 15305-S1.1-8-LC ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1