NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Acme Packet ETC NIU, 002-0618-58, NGI7AZDSAA Enhanced Traffic Control Networking Interface Unit vers..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
00R215
Dell 00R215, CN-00R215-50587-9AD-04VG-A00 10' Heavy Duty AC Power Cable New00R215..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Telect DSX-1/1C/2 FC Modules New..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
04D175
Dell 04D175, MX-04D175-47193-34F-1230 Power Cord 10' Y Split power cable New Sealed04D175..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 2
060-4060-001
Efficient Networks 060-4060-001, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-4060-101
Efficient Networks 060-4060-101, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
090-45100-11
SYMMETRICOM 090-45100-11- NEW DIGITAL CLOCK SHELF 090-45100-11-..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
0920-0044
AFC/Verizon 0920-0044 Access MAX SFH new w battery mount EtcAFC 0920-0044 ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 5
NEW FLAT PANEL SCREEN MONITOR MOUNT DELL 0M520M ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW CALIX 100-00034 FAN FILTER 100-00034 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 58
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
1062741009
Molex 1062741009 BRAND NEW 1x3 CIRC TRUNK CBL. 50/125,36F,10M, ENHANCED ELV ROHS COMPLIANT 10627410..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 280
New Sealed Dell Poweredge1082DS, K3MKP 8-Port KVM Remote Console Switch KIT, SWT, KVM, W BRKT ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 26
New Sealed Dell Poweredge1082DS, K3MKP 8-Port KVM Remote Console Switch KIT, SWT, KVM, W BRKT ..
$745.00
Quantity Available: 1
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 BA8I20PCAB 4705-141 Single port OC12 108659186New open box, old s..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 1
10914
NEW Extreme 10914 Summit X650 AC PSU Extreme Networks Summit X650 AC PSU, Power supply, hot-plug / r..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10915
NEW Extreme Networks 10915 Summit X650 DC PSU Hot-swappable DC Power Supply for Summit X650 Swit..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
12000/10-DC-PDU
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PDU, CNUPAARAAB, 341-0130-02 DC Power Distribution Unit, required for the new, 280..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
12000/10-DC-PEM
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PEM, CNUPAAPAAB, 341-0129-02 DC PEM Used to replace existing power supplies (2400W..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
Adtran 1202013L1 DSU III S4W New open box..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
13245
Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks New 13245..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
133-2SD1-A00
CIENA 133-2SD1-A00, WMP1GAMAAA Power Supply DC 150W CIENA 133-2SD1-A00**Located on AP6A in new sh..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
133-8ST1-G00
CIENA 133-8ST1-G00, 133-8ST1-G00002, Transceiver, OPT, 1310NM ESFP OC-48 SR-1, Single Mode for O-UPS..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 8
1419049-E6
NEW IN BOX Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP AA1419049-E6 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit 300-48 Spare 400W Power Supply New..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-FTA3-T
NEW Cisco 15454-FTA3-T, WMMYAFEGAA SHELF FAN TRAY Assembly 3-T Shelf Fan Tray Assembly,ANSI,15454,..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
compaq PIII 866133 S1 25 CPU NEW in compaq box (LOCFront) 070407..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Extreme Networks 16419 SummitStack 20G Stacking Module. 2 x SummitStack port module – rear p..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Compaq 8 port fiber channel hub like new..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 5
T200 HTU NEW in the box w enlclosure..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 50
Lucent Pipeline 85 router new sealed..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 20
Compaq 12 port Fibre hub new open box..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3060
Speedstream new modem wfilter new PCI ADSL..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Servernet new in the box..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3300 MXe II Controller with 80G hard drive new open box..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
PARADYNE 3510-A1-001 COMSPHERE 3510 Like new condition..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3Com 8000 8800 4 port 10GBASE-X-XFP new open box..
$5,795.00
Out Of Stock
3EC16683AEAC Line card New..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3EZ00470BD
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00470BD, 160 Gb switch card (CSWC160G) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00470BD..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 18
3EZ00484CA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00484CA OC12STM4 SH POS Applique 8 port (APSH622D) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00484CA..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
3EZ00488DN
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00488DNAA02 5 GB POS (CP05R001) Module Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00488DNAA02..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 11
3EZ00490CA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00490CA OC48STM16 SH POS Applique (APSH002B) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00490CA ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
3EZ00767CA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA OC3STM1 SH POS Applique (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767CA ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
3EZ00767DA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA OC3/STM1 SH POS Applique Module (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00767DA..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ00900BK
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00900BK Route Server (CRTS0001) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00900BK ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EZ00900BL
Alcate/Newbridge 3EZ00900BL Route Server (CRTS0001) Alcate/Newbridge 3EZ00900BL..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 6
3EZ00902CF
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00902CF, Route ServerApplique (ARTS0001) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00902CF..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 8
3EZ00902DA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00902DA GigE SX applique 8 port SX (AGSX001D) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00902DA ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
3EZ00902DB
Alcate/Newbridge 3EZ00902DB GigE LX Applique XL(AGLX001D) Alcate/Newbridge 3EZ00902DB ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00904BD 5GB GigE (CG05R001) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00904BD ..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EZ00904BE
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00904BE 5 Gb GIGe (CG05R001) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ00904BE..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 5
3EZ03113AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03113AA (CCLK0002) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03113AA..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 10
3EZ03142AA
Alcate/Newbridge 3EZ03142AAAB01 Clock Applique (A0SC0001) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03142AAAB01..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 8
3EZ03745AB
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB Filler (Blank) Cards Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03745AB..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EZ03986AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA Filler (Blank) Card Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ03986AA..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 14
3EZ04226AA
Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226AA, OC3STM1 SH POS Applique 16 port (APSH155E) Alcatel/Newbridge 3EZ04226A..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
New Cisco Scientific Atlanta Avago SFP tranceiver100BaseT Model 4006222 74-7604-01 ABCU-5710RZ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent Pipeline 85 router new sealed..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 40
4100
4100 Tasman DS3 router new open box..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 7
4160ES
AVOCENT OUTLOOK 4160ES- 4-USER, 16 PORT KVM APEX 4160ES- Enterprise installations requiring high-end..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Stratus Continuum SS7 Server HP-UX Asend lucent SS7 switch like new in crate original cost over $400..
$1,650.00
Quantity Available: 2
4200
4200 Multiport T1 part number 100-04200-01 like new in box w docs..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
IQ 710 WT1 + DSX-1 NETWORK MODULE New in box..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
45211
Alpine FM-24MFi 45211 24-port (MT-RJ) Fast Ethe New open box..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
50-10932
IMC NETWORKS 50-10932 IMEDIACENTER/2 2-SLOT MANAGED CHASSIS IMC NETWORKS 50-10932This unit is in ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
50.7A2A0.001-R
NEW Dell 50.7A2A0.001-R DVI-D Male to Male 6-foot Cable50.7A2A0.001-R..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
50.7A2A0.011
NEW Dell 50.7A2A0.011 Dvi Male To Dvi Male Monitor Graphics50.7A2A0.011..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
3300 MXe II Controller with 80G hard drive new open box..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
50017
BlackDiamond MSM-3 Switch fabric mod Extreme Networks New open box..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
5069-5718
New HP 5069-5718 ProCurve EPS Cable- 5092-0774External Power Supply (EPS) cable assembly - Connects ..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
Sun Amphenol 530-3883-01 2M SFF-8088 4X SAS Oracle External Cable 6' ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 21
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
5GT-101
NetScreen-5GT-101 Firewall New..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Dragonwave Horizon DUO IDU 60-000367-02 Multi-Channel High Capacity Wireless 60-000367-02..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
600-3013-060
CIENA 600-3013-060- ISS1 LEAF-60 CORESTREAM WMMJC00ARA CIENA 600-3013-060Units are in original box i..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
6070-900
Adva/Overture Networks 6070-900, ISG 6000 2-slot Carrier Ethernet chassis with redundant DC power. ..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 4
61010
BlackDiamond 10K 60 Port 1000BASE-X mini-GBIC (SFP) Module NEW..
$1,320.00
Out Of Stock
6113E
RACAL INSTURMEMNTS 6113E This unit includes these Options:6113 C5242,B.O.S.S. Option 54, ALSO includ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Neworks 68058 BlackDiamond 20800 I/O Blade 2 port 10GIGE 24 port GIGE Fiber with advanced co..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
694-4068-001
Alcatel 694-4068-001 52240920018 Fully Protected M13 DMX-3003 28 Port DS1 New Open Box Alcatel 694-4..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
6K32TRC
GarrettCom 6K32TRC w/ 1-6KP2-2GSFP + 2-SFP-GT + 1-6KP4-FLSTFXThe Magnum 6K32TRC Switch provides rack..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
700381817
Avaya 700381817, 1XU-A-2001, EU24 New Sealed 1XU Expansion Module. Units are dark gray with display...
$45.00
Out Of Stock
X330 Network Stacking Module New..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
700426711
Avaya 700426711 9620 The Avaya 9600 Series IP Deskphones features 11 competitively priced high perfo..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya 9608 IP Deskphone New..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 7008XT AL7000MT1-E6 NEW 7008XT MDA featuring 8 x 10GBASE-T ports VSP 7008TX MDA AVAYA 7008XT..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
Zhone CT3 card New..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
718-0520
Newport 718-0520, NP-T-01188 Laser beam optics collimator TX3 Divergence: 1.6mrad Wavelength: 1550..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
720920
Arris 720920 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x2, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 720921 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x4, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ C..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 720922 Cadant C3 CMTS 1x6, Arris ARCT00480 Arris C3 2x Upstream ports.Overview The ARRIS C3™ ..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
74-7604-01
New Cisco Scientific Atlanta Avago SFP tranceiver 1000BaseT Model 4006222 74-7604-01 ABCU-5710RZ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
BLN BLN-2 MCT1-1 5944 T1 card w FRE2- like new open box old stock..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
750-3001
Lucent 750-3001 PM-2 Portmaster 2 with 11 DB25 ports, Ethernet, BNC, Serial ports. 2U Chassis in new..
$115.00
Out Of Stock