NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CAB SMF 25 ft. Single Mode Fiber Cable (SC)..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SMF-Y-LC
Cisco CAB-SMF-Y-LC, CAB-SMF-LC-Y, 72-1931-01 Single Mode Fiber Y-Cable, LC connector, IR or LRCAB-SM..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 26
CAM-01122
ARRIS C4 CMTS 12U Cable Access Module (CAM) provides twelve physical upstream RF receivers for the A..
$8,995.00
Out Of Stock
ARRIS CAM-01122W, C4-CAM-01122W, 710423, 719356, ARCT00615, ARCT01145, ARCT00808 CAM 2D12U The ARRIS..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
CASSIDA 6600
Cassida 6600 UV/MG The Cassida 6600 is a professional digital currency counter designed to tackle a ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
FORCE 10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC POWER ENTRY MODEL FORCE 10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 29
CCM4850
Avocent 520-390-005, CCM4850 Console Server 48 PortCCM4850KBM2-5205520-390-005Avocent CCM4850 Consol..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
CCS4016
Avocent CCS4016 Cyclades CS 16-Port Console Server AC Power simplifies and consolidates access to se..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
CF-X12-C11801
REFLEXPHOTONICS CF-X12-C11801 100G ETHERNET CFP TRANCEIVER MODULE The CFP full-duplex modules offer ..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, 10KM, 1310NM CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 The Ci..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 35
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista CFP2-100G-LR4, XVR-00065-01 Up to 10km over single-mode fiber 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 (Long Reac..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CH-6008X
Premier Technologies CH-6008X Call Handler 6000 Manufacturers Details: CH 6000 Features Prom..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1
Adva CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1, Channel 3, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CH-F2-D-IU02-IH49-C-Z-Z-L-A1
Adva CH-F2-D-IU02-IH49-C-Z-Z-L-A1 Channel 1, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II /..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0, Channel 4, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
CHF2C-IT02IH45-DAII-D0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH45-DAII-D0, Channel 3, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CHF2C-IT02IH47-DAII-A0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH47-DAII-A0, Channel 2, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CHF2C-IT02IH47-DAII-D0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH47-DAII-D0, Channel 2, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CHF2C-IT02IH49-DAII-A0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH49-DAII-A0, Channel 1, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Se..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
CHF2D-IU02IH47-CZZL-E1
Adva CHF2D-IU02IH47-CZZL-E1 Channel 2, 10/200 Mbps Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K system..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 4
CHF2D-IU02IH49-CZZL-E1
Adva CHF2D-IU02IH49-CZZL-E1, Channel 1, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
CHF2E-IT02IH37-BACO-E1
Adva CHF2E-IT02IH37-BACO-E1, Channel 7 4x200 Mbps Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K series...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CHF2E-IT02IH43-EACO-EP
Adva CHF2E-IT02IH43-EACO-EP, Channel 4, 4x200 Mbps Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K series..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO1811/K9
Cisco CISCO1811/K9 COMG900ARA 800-24994-08 INTEGRATED SERVICES Router Bundle MODEL CISCO 1800 Cisco ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco1811W
Cisco Cisco1811W switch The Cisco 1811W provides high-speed broadband or Ethernet access through ..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1841
Cisco CISCO1841 IPM7R00CRA Integrated Router Model 1841 AC POWER Modular Platform Supporting T1/E1 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO CISCO1841 1841 INTEGRATED ROUTER MODEL 1841 IPM7W00CRA CISCO CISCO1841 ..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco2691
Cisco Cisco2691 2600 Series Multiservice Router, Model 2691Cisco2691The Cisco 2691 Multiservice Plat..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco CISCO2901-16TS/K9 2901, w/ HWIC-16A and 2 CAB-HD8-ASYNC Terminal Server Bundle - 2901 I..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
600 633 serial modem..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO881W-GN-A-K9
Cisco CISCO881W-GN-A-K9, COMBD00BRB 881 Ethernet Sec Router 802.11n FCC Comp CISCO881W-GN-A-K9 ..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
US ROBOTICS CJE-0235- 14.4 K SPORTSTAR FAX MODEM US CJE-0235-..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
CJE-0265
US ROBOTICS CJE-0265 14,400 SPORTSTER MODEM CCIT V.32 BIS WITH V.42 BIS US ROBOTICS ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 13
USROBOTICS CJE-0268- SPORTSTAR 28.800 FAX MODEM W/ V.34 & V.32 BIS..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
US ROBOTICS CJE-0295 SPORTSTER Vi 28.8 FAXMODEM WITH PERSONAL VOICE MAIL US ROBOTICS CJE-0295-..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
CJE-0318
US ROBOTICS CJE-0318 14,400 SPORTSTER FAX MODEM CCITT V.32 BIS WITH V.42 BIS US ROBOTICS CJE-0318-..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 9
CJE-0340
USROBOTICD CJE-0340- 28.800 FAX MODEM W/ V.34 & V.38 CJE-0340-..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 35
US ROBOTICS CJE-0375 33.6 FAXMODEM WITH PERSONAL VOICE MAIL US ROBOTICS CJE-0375-..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
US ROBOTICS CJE-0383 SPORTSTER VOICE 33.6 FAXMODEM WITH PERSONAL VOICE MAIL US ROBOTICS CJE-0383-..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
5000 Model 5424HD 100 BaseFX Switch card..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CLX-120-00125
CALIX CLX-120-00125 MODEL 315-000519-10 CALIX FAN MODULE CALIX CLX-120-00125 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 9
CM101
COMSTREAM CM101 PSK DIGITAL SATELLITE MODEM COMSTREAM CM101-..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 2
Comstream modem..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
COC3F0-MM-I/O
Juniper ERX COC3FO-MM-I/O, NGI1ZGCAAA, 350-00107-00 4-port Channelized OC3/STM1 MM IOA: provides (4)..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper ERX COC3FO-SM-I/O 4-port Channelized OC3/STM1 SM IOA: provides (4) channelized single mode O..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
3Com USR V.everything w power supply..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
CP-204-AC
Tut Systems CP-204-AC Astria content processor 200 platform (2RU Chassis, 4-slots) AC Power Supply S..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO CP-30VIP-INTL 68-0763-03 PHONE MODEL 30 VIP CISCO CP-30VIP-INTL..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
CP-30VIP-INTL
CISCO CP-30VIP-INTL 68-0763-03 PHONE MODEL 30 VIP CISCO CP-30VIP-INTL..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 28
NEW Cisco Original CPAK-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with SC Connect..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 - 100g Transceiver Module CPAK 100gbase Fiber 10 X 10gb CPAK-100G-SR10, WOTR..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
New In Clamshell Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 - 100g Transceiver Module CPAK 100gbase Fiber 10 X 10gb CPA..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR, WOTRDD9BAA, 800-41683-01 10x10G-LR Cisco CPAK Module for SMF Cisco CPAK 10x..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR, WOTRDD9BAA, 800-41683-02 10x10G-LR Cisco CPAK Module for SMF Cisco CPAK 10x..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CPC4411F
Perfomance Tech CPC4411F 24 10/100 + 2 Fiber Gb Ethernet ports, Wire speed Layer2/Layer3 routing, 9 ..
$465.00
Quantity Available: 2
CPHY-155-SM
ACTERNA CPHY-155-SM, IPI3NKNFAA, 80-45206-02 OC-3C/STM-1 SINGLE MODE INTERFACE 2-RX PORTS for Cycl..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
CQ1001078
Nortel CQ1001078 II 400 Dual Ethernet Without Internal Modem Module Nortel CQ1001078 ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 1
CS8000
PACIFIC COMMUNICATION SCIENCES 590-005-001-06 14 PCI CARD SLOTS CLARITY SERIES VOICE MULTIPLEXER NE..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
CSS11506-2AC
Cisco CSS11506-2AC Cisco CSS 11506 content services switch is a modular platform with interchangeabl..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$5,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco CTI-3610-GWAM-K9 AM GW 3610 - Advanced Media Gateway 3610 10HD/20VGA calls, 800-35123-01 AM-G..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
CTI-4520-MCU-K9
Cisco/Codian CTI-4520-MCU-K9, 800-35124-01, MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCUTelePresence MCU 4500 SeriesCTI..
$25,000.00
Out Of Stock
ARN V.34 Modem model..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
ARN V.34 Modem..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
CableVista Vecima 1 Edge Decoder Models..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CWDM-GBIC-1570
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1570=- SINGLE MODE 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1570=-..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
7500 FDDI Multimode Interface Proce..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
5000 Remote Access T1 w modems..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
CXA-00755-B020
Riverbed SteelHead CXA-00755-B020 CX 755 - Model H - application acceleratorRiverbed SteelHead CX ha..
$2,550.00
Out Of Stock
Cordex CXRF 48-1.8kW, Pwr Mdl CXRF 48-1.8kW, 010-580-20-040-R 1800w Modular Switched Mode Rectifier ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
CYCLONEATM
ACTERNA CYCLONEATM, IPTSEE0BAA IP OPTIMIZER IPTSEE0BAA W/ OC-3C/STMN-1 SINGLE MODE INTERFACE CPHY-15..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
D/41ESC
DIALOGIC D/41ESC Model D/41E 4-Port Voice Interface Card DIALOGIC D/41ESC..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
D9228
Model D9228 Multiple Decryption ReceiverModel D9228 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
DAZ8823A
Toshiba DAZ8823A, PCX2600 DOCSIS Cable 43 Mbps Modem w/ AC Power Supply, Stand, Installation Disc, a..
$14.99
Quantity Available: 78
DCM-2100
Motorola DCM2100 DCM 2100 HIGH DENSITY CTMS CABLE MODEM TERMINATION SYSTEM DCM-2100 Unit does not..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 14
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7060CX-32S-R 7060X, 32x100GbE QSFP & 2x SFP+ Switch, Rear-to-Front Airflow, 2xAC Model..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$4,400.00
Quantity Available: 2
NOB Arista 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, ASASY-0114..
$7,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Arista DCS-7500R-36Q-LC, 7500R Series 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ (6 port 100GbE) wirespeed line card ASA..
$15,000.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC, ASY-51834-104 7500R Series 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ and 2 port 100GbE QSFP w..
$14,500.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper unisphere PW-1110 PW1000 ASSY ERX 700 BRAS 140-00022 AC to DC rEtc. 115 AC to 48VDC Sorens..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DDS/MR56
Motorola DDS/MR56 UDS External Data Modemb LCD RM16M 115V Motorola DDS/MR56 ..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 4
DE3801E01
Nortel DE3801E01, 302249-A CMTS 1000 AC power 8 upstreamsDE3801E01The Nortel Networks CMTS 1000 prov..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DH-55NJA-AA
Compaq DH-55NJA-AA Alphaserver Ds20, V~100-120/220-240, Model Alphaserver Ds20, Hz 50-60..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
DIGI-CM-32-DC
Digi Digi-CM-32-DC 32 port RJ-45 Console Management Server 48Vdc 70001937, 50000870-03 Digi CM 32..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
Raritan Dominion DKSX2-188 8 Port KVM Over IP Switch DKSX2-188 The Dominion KSX II DKSX2-188 i..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DKX2-116
Raritan DKX2-116 16 port Dominion KX II 1IP User 1 Local User KVM Over IP Virtual Meda DKX2-116 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan DKX2-832 32-Port Dominion KX II with 8-user Network Access, Standard Local port, Extended L..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
Raritan DKX2 Digital KVM Switch 64 Port KVM Over IP Switch DKX2-864 The Raritan Dominion KX2-8..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
DKX216
Raritan DKX216 Dominion KX216, 16-Port KVM Over IP Switch, 2xUSB port, lan 2 port, lan1 port, modem ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 7