NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0801-9505
BUEHLER 0801-9505 FIBRSKOPE PORTABLE MICROSCOPE WITH ATTACHMENTS (PPP,MM,DPI,117x20,ZOOM 10X TO 20X)..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 7
1093007X
The HABCO 1093005A Portable Air Flow Checker is housed in a rugged suitcase-style enclosure, and is ..
$2,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
133-1ME1-A23
Ciena 133-1ME1-A23 23-Slot Online Metro 23" Main Chassis 2x PWR/Alarm ModulesCiena 133-1ME1-A23 ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-TCC2
CISCO 15454-TCC2- 1X TCP/IP RS-232PORT, 1X SERIAL PORT SD RAM ADDRESS CONTROLLER, 800-24911-02, WM1C..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
164-0305-901
Ciena 164-0305-901 CN2000 Main CPU card..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 4
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
1962-D
HP 1962-D 526498-005 S7800 PMF CRU WITH 4GB OF MAIN MEMORY PROCESSOR MULTIFUNCTION. Multifunction I/..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
23476554-000-0
DATUM 23476554-000-0 DS1 Input Card for (Main shelf chassis 25476585-000-0) DATUM 23476554-000-0..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 8
25477362-000-0
Datum 25477362-000-0 3800B MAIN SHELF Chassis 25477362-000-0..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
White Rock VLX2006 CAS-134 Main Cassette-134 VLX 2006 Turin..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 7
3200-US
Aruba 3200-US Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
3200XM
Aruba 3200XM Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
3BA23071
ALCATEL 3BA23071 CPU5 MAIN PROCESSOR CARD ALCATEL 3BA27038BABB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3BA56196AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3BA56196AA- Convert CM9 w/.box: Converter 48V/220V for WM1, M2 and M3 remote mainten..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
3VR-SRP
3VR SRP, SmartRecorder P-Series Video Intelligence Patform POWERFUL VIDEO MANAGEMENT Record an..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
407908003
Alcatel-Lucent 407908003 MNS Maintenance Module Alcatel-Lucent 407908003 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
409353-001
HP 409353-001 Proliant BL20p G3 Blade Server Main Board Motherboard, 1x Hp BL20p G3 Network Interfac..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
4951C
HP 4951C CNTEAD27AA, (64 kbps synchronous 19.2 kbps asynchronous) is a portable protocol analyzer us..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
4K16-48VDC
GarrettCom 4K16-48VDC 4K16-48 MAGNUM 16 Port 10/100 ETH SWITCH4K16-48VDCEthernet Switch with 16 RJ-4..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
526498-005
HP 1962-D 526498-005 S7800 PMF CRU WITH 4GB OF MAIN MEMORY PROCESSOR MULTIFUNCTION. Multifunction I/..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
54120A
HP Agilent 54120A 20Ghz Digital Oscilloscope Main Frame, Calibration not required**Missing back feet..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
6000-0040
Inter-Tel 580.1000 IP Main Cabinet, 3 module bays, AC power.580.1000..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 4
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
7A26
Tektronix 7A26. Amplifier Plug-In is a dual trace plug-in which offers 5 operating modes, trigger-so..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
800-35219-01
Cisco SM-ES3-16-P 15 10/100 Ethernet ports, 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, single-wide Layer 2 and Lay..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
8013-1
Terayon MainSail 8013-1 500-0053 SDSL A 8013-1..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
805-0032-101
Tekelec Santara One Taqua T6000 805-0032-101 Channelized Main Adapter NIC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
807-0115
Visual Network 4xT1/E1 inline probe model 807-0115 ASEThis is a Visual Networks 807-0115 Analysis S..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 8
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (Tellabs® 8830 M..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 18
8102-0
Terayon 8102-0 500-0007 MS8000 T1 DS1 FR REL/ATM 8102-0Pulled from a working Terayon Mainsail 8000 C..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
8104-1
Terayon MainSail 8104-1 MS8000 DS1 IMA / ATM 8104-1 CARDPulled from a working Terayon Mainsail 8000 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
8202-1
MainSail 8202-1 500-0012 Ethernet card 8202-1Pulled from a working Terayon Mainsail 8000 Chassis..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
8303-0
Terayon MainSail 8303-0 500-0009 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK Card 8303-0Pulled from a working Terayon Ma..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
8503-2
Terayon MainSail 8503-2 500-0046 MS8000 OC-3C SMF UPLINK CARDPulled from a working Terayon Mainsail ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
8513-2
MainSail 8513-2 503-0030 MA8000 OC-12A/U-SMF UPLINK CARDTerayon 8850-00Pulled from a working Terayon..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0010-10, 3645 MainStreet High Capacity Bandwidth Manager 12 Slot AC power shelf..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0010-14 3600 MainStreet High Capacity Bandwidth Manager 12 Slot Chassis Alcatel..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90-0060-01 NEWBRIDGE 3600 MAINSTREET 36LG UCS FILLER PLATES ALCATEL 90-0060-01..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90-0093-05/E NEWBRIDGE MAINTSTREET 3645 T1 CARD ALCATEL 90-0093-05/E..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
90-0161-02
ALCATEL 90-0161-02/A NEWBRIDGE MAINSTREET 3600 CSU-2 MODULE ALCATEL 90-0161-02..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-0313-99
Alcatel 90-0313-99 1121 Mainstreet X.21 High Speed Mod 90-0313-99..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-0336-01
ALCATEL 90-0336-01 NEWBRIDGE 3624 MAIN ALCATEL 90-0336-01..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90-0336-48 3624 Mainstreet Intelligent T1 Channel Bank Chassis ALCATEL 90-0336-48 ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel 3630 Mainstreet Multiplexer..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
90-0435-02
Alcatel / Newbridge 90-0435-02 3600 Mainstreet bandwidth manager 120VAC PWR SHELF 90-0435-02..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-0662-03 3645 MainStreet High Capacity Bandwidth Manager 12 Slot Chassis Alcatel..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALCATEL 90-0667-01/G NEWBRIDGE MAINSTREET 3600 CONTROL CARD ALCATEL 90-0667-01/G..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
90-1210-01
NEWBRIDGE 90-1210-01 8230 MAINSTREET BRDG 90-1210-01..
$249.00
Quantity Available: 1
Newbridge 90-1210-03 8230 Mainstreet Eth. Little bridge no power supply..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-1549-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1549-01/E 3600 Mainstreet Card With 90-1644-01 Installed Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 6
ALCATEL 90-1576-01/E NEWBRIDGE MAINSTREET 3600 CONTROL CARD ALCATEL 90-1576-01/E..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
90-1683-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1683-01, 8231 MainStreet Ethernet Router Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1683-01..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-1720-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1720-02 Mainstreet 36150 T1 TDM Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1720-02..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-1720-02-00
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1720-02-00 Mainstreet 36150 T1 TDM Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1720-02-00..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 7
36150 Mainstreet chassis kr..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1969-01 36150 MainStreet ATMnet Chassis Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1969-01 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel 90-1971-01 Newbridge 36150 MainStreet Xpress Access Switch Chassis Alcatel 90-1971-01 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-1990-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-1990-02 Newbridge Mainstreet 36150 OC2 UNI/NNI INT Reach Card Alcatel/Newbridge..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALCATEL 90-2002-01 3624 MAINSTREET intelligent TI channel bank CHASSIS ALCATEL 90-2002-01..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
90-2002-04
Alcatel 90-2002-04 3624 ICB, 3624 MainStreet Intelligent T1 Cannel Bank Alcatel 90-2002-04 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-2152-03
ALCATEL 90-2152-03 3645 MAINSTREET CONTROL CARD DMM GENERIC D115.2 ALCATEL 90-2152-03..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 11
90-2152-03
ALCATEL 90-2152-03 3645 MAINSTREET CONTROL CARD DEPQAEM1B ALCATEL 90-2152-03..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2181-01-03 MainStreet Xpress MultiServices Switch - Switching Shelf Chassis Alc..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
90-2290-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2290-02 Mainstreet Xpress 36170 7470 Dual FIC Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2290-02 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-2517-21/N
Alcatel 90-2517-21 T1CE module for NEWBRIDGE Mainstreet Xpress 36170 Alcatel 90-2517-21 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
90-2541-42
Alcatel MainStreet 90-2541-42 E1 FR Card 90-2541-42..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-2903-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2903-01-00 36150 Mainstreet NTSC/ JPEG Video Card Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2903-01..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-3116-31-03
Alcate/Newbridge 90-3116-31-03 MainstreetDS3 CCE Module BA4AT2MAAA ALCATEL 90-3116-31-03..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-3443-01-00 MainStreet Xpress 36150 Access Switch Chassis Alcatel/Newbridge 90-3..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
90-3446-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-3446-01 Mainstreet 36150 DC Power Supply BABUAA01AA Alcatel/Newbridge 90-3446-0..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
NEWBRIDGE 90-4091-02/D 2751E MAINSTREET RS232 DATA TERMINATION UNIT NEWBRIDGE 90-4091-02/D..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
90-4443-01-03
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-4443-01-03, BAP2EF0DAA, AC Power Supply for MainStreet Xpress 36177 6-Slot Chas..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
90-4445-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-4445-01, 90-4445-01-00 Fan unit for MainStreet Xpress 36177 6-Slot Chassis Alca..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
90-4905-18
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-4905-18 OC3-2M MMF Card Mainstreet 36170 Alcatel/Newbridge 90-4905-18..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90-4905-36-03/B NEWBRIDGE MAINSTREE 36170 OC3-2M IR W BA3A7AZAAA ALCATEL 90-4905-36/3..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
90-5891-01
Alcatel 90-5891-01 7470/36170 1.6G dual hub 2 card for Mainstreet Xpress 36170 Alcatel 90-5891-01..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 90-5994-11-03 Mainstreet Xpress 36060 CHASSIS ALCATEL 90-5994-11-03..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
90-6085-01
ALCATEL 90-6085-01 NEWBRIDGE MAINSTREET 36170 HUB Card ALCATEL 90-6085-01..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 8
90-6184-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6184-01 Mainstreet ISC Module Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6184-01..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
90-6229-25
NEWBRIDGE 90-6229-25 3609 MAINSTREET PACKET ACCESS MUX NEWBRIDGE 90-6229-25 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-7282-01
Alcatel MainStreet 90-7282-01, BAC9699EAC, DS3 CCE-2 3 Port Channelized Front Card Alcatel MainStree..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-9060-01
Alcatel 90-9060-01, 7670 Edge Service Extender Shelf / MainStreet Xpress 36170 Peripheral Shelf Alca..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Mitel SX-200 Main Control..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
A5191-04002
HP A5191-04002, L2000 Main Fan Module, HP A5191-04002..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS5008-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS5008-001 The Avocent ACS5008-001 is a 8 Port Cyclades ACS 5008 with single AC po..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004-SAC
Avocent ACS6004-SAC-001 Cyclades ACS 4 Port Advanced Console Server w/Single AC Power ACS6004-SAC620..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032DAC
AVOCENT ACS6032DAC- 32 Port Dual AC Power Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-CAP1552C-A-K9
Cisco AIR-CAP1552C-A-K9 802.11N Outdoor Mesh Access Point Cable Modem, A Reg. Domain. ..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
AIR-LAP1262N-A-K9
Cisco AIR-LAP1262N-A-K9, 800-33866-02 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP; Ext Ant; A Reg Domain AIR-LAP1..
$70.00
Out Of Stock