NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
DMG4060
Dialogic DMG4060 Dialogic® 4000 Media Gateway Series (DMG4000 Gateways) is a set of integrated syste..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DMX
Dialogic DMX ISA card..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO DS-C9710, CMMKB00ARA, MDS 9710, Multilayer Director The MDS 9710 offers the following featu..
$4,000.00
Quantity Available: 2
DS-X32-4500-5
PELCO DS-X32-4500-5 RV-R5 32 CHANNEL DS REALVUE RAID HYPBRID VIDEO RECORDER 1TB RAID 5 INTERNAL STOR..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSAN 8200
Cisco DSAN 8200. (UNIT HAS DAMAGE TO ONE PORT) Digital Service Access Node (DSAN) provides a cost-ef..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSR1161
AVOCENT DSR1161 520-247-002 16 Port Single AC Avocent DSR1161- Avocent DSR1161 is a KVM over IP netw..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSR2010
Avocent DSR2010 16-Port KVM over IP Switch 520-331-005The Avocent Avocent DSR2010 Digital KVM Over I..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
DSR2035-001
Avocent-Cyclade DSR2035-001 32 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-428-505 KVM Switch DSR2035-001 A..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSR2161
Avocent DSR2161 16 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-247-001RCM 2 Port w/ Local • The DSR 2161 provides bo..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 4
DSR4010
Avocent DSR4010 - KVM switch - 16 ports - 4D with Local- rack-mountableDSR4010This KVM switch, the ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
DSR4160
The Avocent DSR Series combines the power of analogue and digital KVM switching...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
DSR8035
Avocent DSR8035, 520-428-506 32-Port KVM over IP Switch, Single AC power.DSR8035520-428-506 Avocent ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 12
Avocent DSRIQ-USB 520-307-004 Provides analog connection from the Avocent DSR1161, DSR2161, and DSR4..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Raritan DSXA-32-DLM, Dual-feed AC power, dual-Ethernet 32-port secure console server with internal m..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
DTI
Dialogic DTI card ISA..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
DIALOGIC INC. DTI/101 CARD DIALOGIC INC. DTI/101 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
DTI240-SC card ISA rev 1..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
DTI211
DIALOGIC CORP. DTI211- TELEPHONY SYSTEMS CARD DIALOGIC DTI211..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
DXC-M/DCL.3
RAD DXC Common Logic ModuleDXC-DCL.4DCL.3Control port, Ethernet Port, Alarm Lights, Station CLK port..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 17
Dell E10s, 077FRW, Alert Logic Power Edge Server Specs: 64 bit 2900 MHz Intel Pentium CPU G8..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module ..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
ED7C836-30
Lucent Technologies ED7C836-30 Anymedia Access Shelf ED7C836-30..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
EM316LNXNM-OT
MRV EM316LNXNM-OT 2xSFP Network Management Module MRV EM316LNXNM-OT Assy: 1275022-004R Po..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
EN5990
Tanberg EN5990 HD Encoder for MPEG-4MPEG-4 AVC real-time video encoding. ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
EPM-441A
HP/AGILENT EPM-441A SINGLE CHANNEL POWER METER HP/AGILENT This unit has been powered on and passes ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
EPOCH-S02
Advanced RF Technologies EPOCH-S02. Appears unused but has a few light scuffs on some of the bracket..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R
F5 F5-BIG-GTM-3900-8G-R BIG-IP 3900 GTM (GLOBAL TRAFFIC MANAGER)Core SpecificationsProcessor Type: 1..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
NEW F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Harddri..
$2,695.00
Quantity Available: 11
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-5000S - BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 5000s (32G, Max SSL & COMP) BIG..
$6,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
FB3000A
Fast Bit Technology FB3000A Digital Modulation System, Intel Pentium III 500E Mhz Processor *ASUS P..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
QLOGIC FC0310406- FIBRE CHANNEL TX PCI HOST ADAPTER QLOGIC FC0310406-..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Quadwire Cable, Fiber; Multimode; 40 Gb/s; Orange; 42.65 ft.(13m) Length: 42.65 ft. Length -..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-F 80-1002726-04 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE SFP ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-HPOE 80-1002387-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE P..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade FastIron FCX648-E 44 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports, plus 4-port 1 Gbps SFP module (optional) ..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 13
Brocade FCX648-I 48 RJ-45 port 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet switch. Features Back-to-Front Airflow and..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
Brocade FastIron FCX648S-HPOE 80-102391-11 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 48x GbE PO..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 10
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet - FG-1500D - Fortinet FortiGate 1500D Network Security/Firewall 8x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x GE..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-280D-POE / FG-280D-POE Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall Appliance P14380-01-03 ..
$2,850.00
Quantity Available: 4
The Fortinet FG-3200D, Fortigate-3200D, P16230-06-01 security appliance delivers high performance th..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 12
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC ..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
FG-60C
Fortinet FortiGate 60c - FG-60C - Security appliance - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet FG-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate 60c, P08943-05-02, Fortigate-60C-G, FG-60C-G - Security appliance, H/W Only Gover..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
FortiGate-110C
Fortinet FortiGate-110C, FG-110C Security applianceFortiGate-110CSecure Networking:Today’s network s..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-1240B
Fortinet FORTIGATE-1240B, FG-1240B Multi-Threat Security Appliance with 16x GE RJ45,24x GE SFP and1x..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-400
FORTINET FORTIGATE-400 Security Appliance 4- PORTS, 1X SERIAL PORT FORTIGATE-400No Rack Mount EarsF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 177
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
FWS648G
Brocade FWS648G FastIron WS648G with 44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4-port Combo copper/fiber Giga..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya G450MP80, 19" rack mountable chassis with: This chassis has a field-removable Supervisor Ma..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
BladeNetworks Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich Blade RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 5
IBM Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich IBM RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x SFP+ 10 Giga..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Gammafax-CP
Gamafax CP ISA Fax board..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
GGWU00021
Audiocodes MediaPack MP-124 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Audiocodes MediaPack MP-124 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
NEW CISCO ORIGINAL GLC-TE, 30-1475-01, CMUIAGBCAA The Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
GPFM1200-48
CONDOR GPFM1200-48 1200 WATT GLOBAL PERFORMANCE SWITCHERS POWER SUPPLY. 48V 25A 1.2KW, 22-PIN. ELI..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
GSC-GMM01
Gigamon GSC-GMM01, GigaSECURE-0216-MM In-line distribution node Multimode AC power Manufacturer d..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
HFCT-721XPD
AVAGO HFCT-721XPD 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm XFP TRANSCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
HMMS
HOLLAND ELECTRONICS HMMS FIXED MINI ANALOG MODULATOR, UNITS L-W HOLLAND HMMS..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1DSU-T1
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1, COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/Hologram ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1DSU-T1
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/HologramHWIC-1DSU-T1..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 82
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/HologramHWIC-1DSU-T1..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
IAD2421-8FXS
Cisco IAD2421-8FXS 800-08924-01 IAD2421 Gateway Router One T1 WAN port, One 10BaseT port, with 8 FX..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
IC4P-S420
VERAZ NETWORK IC4P-S420 4 PORT IC4P MOD IC4P-S420-Pulled From a Veraz Dialogic Networks I-Gate 4000 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
ICX-6430-24P
NEW Brocade ICX-6430-24P 24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 390 W, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports Etherne..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-48P, 80-1006001-04 48-Port 1 GbE PoE+ Switch with 4x1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking port ..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6610-24P-E, 24-port 1 GbE RJ45 PoE+, plus 8×1 GbE SFPP uplink ports (upgradable to 10 GbE..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
ID 1100
A10 Networks ID 1100Using a modular, agent-less approach,PASSWORD UNKNOWNID Series connects into mul..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
IMAQ-A6822
National Instruments IMAQ-A6822 With SH68-C68-IMAQ1409 CableThe IMAQ-A6822 is a connector used to gi..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
IP8502
NEW LG / Nortel IP8502, N0165408 - Wireless Headset with Bluetooth technology. Optimized Solution f..
$9.50
Quantity Available: 443
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP
IPmux-11/T1/UTP/UTP TDMoIP gateway T1 Port and 10/100BaseT interface, RJ-45 connector Description ..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 18
IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP
RAD IPMUX-14/2T1/UTP/UTP, 376030000 ETHERNET MULTISERVICE GATEWAY, 2 T1, UTP NETWORK & USER PORTSIPM..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP
RAD IPMUX-14/4T1/UTP/UTP, 3760030000 IPmux-14 from RAD is a TDMoIP gateway optimized for small and m..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/3
Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SFP-ready slots Unframed VC-12 interfa..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW CISCO ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$1,050.00
Quantity Available: 32
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO, ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash memory..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
J-F24E-POE
JetCore Fastiron 24 port 10/100 POE modulePower over Ethernet on JetCore Chassis devices is complian..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 14