NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
ACS5048
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048, 520-555-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with single AC powerA..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS5048DAC-001
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent/Cyclades ACS5048DAC-001, 520-863-501 Console Server 48 PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 with dual AC p..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004MSAC
Avocent Cyclades ACS6004MSAC, 520-760-504 4-Port ACS 6004 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6008MSAC
Avocent ACS 8-Port Console Server w/ Single AC Power Supply & Built-In ModemACS6008MSAC-001520-756-5..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6016MSAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6016MSAC-001 16 Port ACS 6016 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply and bui..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 127
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048MDAC
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS6048MDAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-001 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACS6048SAC-G2
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048SAC-G2 ACS 6000 48-port unit single AC power supply G2 The Avocent ACS604..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 5
Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS
Radware Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS, 19210030 High performance application d..
$6,150.00
Quantity Available: 2
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$851.00
Quantity Available: 2
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-4S-F
Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchDCS-7048T-4SIncl..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
DIGINET 1816
KODICOM DIGINET 1816. DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDING SYSTEM Camera Input: 16 Ch. Image Display (max): 1816:..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 46
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R
F5 F5-BIG-LTM-11050-E-R w/ 2x 850W power supplies, 2x WD VelociRaptor 600 GB Internal HD - SATA, 32G..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade FastIron FCX624S 80-1002388-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE RJ-45 ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-F 80-1002726-04 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE SFP ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX648S-HPOE 80-102391-11 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 48x GbE PO..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-3240C
Fortinet FORTIGATE-3240C, FG-3240C 12x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x SFP slots, 2x GE RJ45 ports, FortiASIC ..
$6,500.00
Out Of Stock
IFR-2026Q
Marconi/Aeroflex IFR-2026Q 10kHz- 2.4 GHz Multisource Generator ***One of the (2)..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
LX-4032T-001AC
MRV LX-4032T-001AC Terminal Console Server 32 RS232 RJ-45 Ports 100Base-T With Single AC Power L..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 8
LX-4032T-012DC
MRV LX-4032T-012DC 32 port Dual DC power Console Server LX-4032T-012DC The 4000T Series of con..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
MRV LX-4048T-102AC 48 Ports, Modem, Dual AC, Secure Console Server A Complete Out-of-Band Network..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
LX-4048T-102AC
NEW MRV LX-4048T-102AC 48 Ports, Modem, Dual AC, Secure Console Server A Complete Out-of-Band Net..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M, ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 GE SFP + 2 10GE SFP+, with dual DC power PW..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
OS6855-P14
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OS6855-P14 902970-90 OmniSwitch Layer 3 Stackable Hardened Switch PoE This Omn..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 3
P2-UMT1664S
Raritan Paragon II 64 Port Stacking Cat5 KVM Switch P2-UMT1664S 64 expansion server ports for stacki..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PWR600-AC-RPS-NCAB
PWR600 AC redundant power (no cable included) The 600-watt Redundant AC Power System (RPS), the PWR6..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
RICi-8T1
RAD RICi-8T1 - 8T1 - Gateway - 8 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, PPP, TDM, MLPPPRICi-8T1 deliver mi..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
RICi-T3/AC
RAD RICi-T3/AC MANAGED ETHERNET TO T3 CONVERTER, AC POWER.RICi-T3/ACThe RICI-T3 Fast Ethernet over T..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
ST50
ST50 Service Edge Router 0 for info..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
TX200-S4
FUJITSU TX-200-S4 6 GB MEM 4x 300GB HDD NO OSPRIMERGY TX industry standard tower servers: efficient,..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall TZ 205 Unified Threat Management firewall. The new Dell SonicWALL TZ 205 is the most secu..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Cisco WS-C3750G-48TS-S, COM7X10ARA Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock