NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The BrocadeĀ® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
SPI Lasers UK Ltd., SPI G2.2 redEnergy, Pulsed Fiber Laser Module and Controller. Both laser an..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1