Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
12000/10-DC-PDU
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PDU, CNUPAARAAB, 341-0130-02 DC Power Distribution Unit, required for the new, 280..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00015
Extreme Networks 4050-00015, 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver. XENPAK is the most mature and w..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
6070-900
Adva/Overture Networks 6070-900, ISG 6000 2-slot Carrier Ethernet chassis with redundant DC power. ..
$2,200.00
Quantity Available: 5
7500-12HS
Lancast Media 7500-12HS 1 Slot Converter 7500 12 Slot Chassis 7500-12HS MANAGEABLE Chassis, 12-sl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$7,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$520.00
Quantity Available: 7
AAM-B1
Infinera AAM-B1, WOGUANPRAA, 800-0249-001 AAM Booster Type 1 card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fit..
$1,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
AAM-B2
Infinera AAM-B2, WOGUAT2RAA, 800-0303-001 AAM, Booster Type 2 Booster-amplifier with 13dBm, 17dBm ou..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
AMM-A
Infinera AMM-A, WOCUAL7NAA, 800-0229-001 ATN MGMT MODULE for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fits into sl..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 13
AP-65
Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65AP-65The Aruba AP-65 dual radio, 802.11a plus b/g access point supp..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 20
AP-65
Aruba AP-65 Access Point OAW-AP65 New Open BoxAP-65The Aruba AP-65 dual radio, 802.11a plus b/g acce..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
ATCA-7220
RADISYS ATCA-7220 packet processor module (PPM) that is fully compliant with AdvancedTCA (ATCA). Th..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 3
C5G124-24P2
Enterasys C5G124-24P2 The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that ..
$465.00
Quantity Available: 1
C61D-A001
Kawasaki Heavy Industries LTD Kawasaki Robot C61D-A001 Master Controller 0190-05091 A +AL INCLUDED ..
$1,000.00
Quantity Available: 1
CAP-1010
Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application Platform CAP-1010 1 x Motorola Cherrypicker 1000 Application ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CCM4850
Avocent 520-390-005, CCM4850 Console Server 48 PortCCM4850KBM2-5205520-390-005Avocent CCM4850 Consol..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
cPCI-MXS64GX
Teknor Applicom cPCI-MXS64GX 64-bit system processing and 1.5 GB SDRAM in hotswappable 4HP form fact..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
CVR-X2-SFP10G
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G, COUIAWJCAB OneX Converter ModuleCVR-X2-SFP10GThe OneX Converter Module converts..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit. DP3020MPN: ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
DP3020
NOB 1904685 Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit...
$6,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
DSR2010
Avocent DSR2010 16-Port KVM over IP Switch 520-331-005The Avocent Avocent DSR2010 Digital KVM Over I..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
DSR8035
Avocent DSR8035, 520-428-506 32-Port KVM over IP Switch, Single AC power.DSR8035520-428-506 Avocent ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 12
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 46
EM316LNXNM-OT
MRV EM316LNXNM-OT 2xSFP Network Management Module MRV EM316LNXNM-OT Assy: 1275022-004R Po..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Quantity Available: 1
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$6,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 12
FortiGate-110C
Fortinet FortiGate-110C, FG-110C Security applianceFortiGate-110CSecure Networking:Today’s network s..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Furnace Media Server
HaiVision Furnace Media Server (2U) Features: CPU Make: Intel CPU Model: Xeon E5620 CPU Confi..
$3,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
G3G124-24
Enterasys G3G124-24 3 x Expansion Slot 2 x SFP mini-GBIC - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T. (No power supplie..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 2
G8124-E
Blade Networks G8124-E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch. 100% line-r..
$2,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
G8124E
IBM G8124E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch 100% line-rate performanc..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX[3]/1310 nm RX[4] wavelen..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 250
Cisco Original GLC-GE-100FX, CNUIAACAAA, 10-2019-01 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-SX-MM
NEW Genuine Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connecto..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-4SHDSL
Cisco HWIC-4SHDSL, IPUIA04RAA, 800-27311-01 4-pair G.SHDSL HWIC with IMA support HWIC-4SHDSL ..
$79.00
Quantity Available: 209
ID 1100
A10 Networks ID 1100Using a modular, agent-less approach,PASSWORD UNKNOWNID Series connects into mul..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/3
Rad IPMUX-155L/ACR/N/UNFR/NULL/4N/32N Dual 100 to 240 VAC 2 ? SFP-ready slots Unframed VC-12 interfa..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MRV LX-4048T-111DC 48 Port Single DC power, modem, Secure Console Server The LX-4000T Series of c..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
MRV LX-4048T-112DC 48 Port Dual DC power, V90 modem, Secure Console Server The LX-4000T Series o..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
M8024-SFP+
Dell Powerconnect M8024-SFP+, N805D 10ge Sfp+ 4x Port Uplink Module M8024-SFP+ The 10 Gb SFP +..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Dell Powerconnect M8024-SFP+, N805D 10ge Sfp+ 4x Port Uplink Module M8024-SFP+ The 10 Gb SFP + Modu..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
MGP5240SAC-001
Avocent MGP5240SAC-001, MGP5240SAC, 520-543-502 MergePoint 5240 SAC 40-port SP manager, single AC po..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ML100
..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
MS-1402VLZ PRO
Mackie MS1402-VLZ, 090-100-90 is a fantastic and affordable tool for all sorts of mixing environment..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
NOB Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender 32 10 Gigab..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5020P-BFS Nexus 5020 OSM version, storage enabled. 40x10GE/Supervisor Unit comes with 2x..
$2,150.00
Out Of Stock
NM-CEM-4SER
Cisco NM-CEM-4SER, CNUIALLAAA, 73-8941-06, 800-23720-06 4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP NM ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
OFM-1-OSC
Infinera OFM-1-OSC 1CH CWDM OADM, OSC fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A (Fits into slots 9 or 10)OFM-..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 6
OFM-10-D-M-5059
Infinera OFM-10-D-M-5059, WOFFABLCAA, 800-0245-001 10CH DWDM MUX, CH 50-59 fiber card for an Infiner..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-2-D-AV-1819
Infinera OFM-2-D-AV-1819, 2CH DWDM OADM with VOAs, CH 18-19 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis..
$1,990.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-2-D-AV-4041
Infinera OFM-2-D-AV-4041, 2CH DWDM OADM with VOAs, CH 40-41 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis..
$2,490.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-4-D-A-3033
Infinera OFM-4-D-A-3033, WOFFAA8CAA, 800-0233-001 4CH DWDM OADM, CH 30-33 fiber card for an Infinera..
$555.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-4-D-A-4851
Infinera OFM-4-D-A-4851 4CH DWDM OADM, CH 48-51 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fits into ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-4-D-A-5255
Infinera OFM-4-D-A-5255, 800-0238-001 4CH DWDM OADM, CH 52-55 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chass..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-4-D-A-5659
Infinera OFM-4-D-A-5659, 800-0239-001 4CH DWDM OADM, CH 56-59 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chass..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
OFM-4-D-AV-4043
Infinera OFM-4-D-AV-4043, 4CH DWDM OADM with VOAs, CH 40-43 fiber card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis..
$2,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS6450-P10L
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-P10L, 903409-90 Fast Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with eight PoE 10 /..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
OS6450-XNI-U2
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-XNI-U2 903040-90 Optional 10 Gigabit SFP+ stacking module. Supports two SFP+ 1..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
PA-GE
Cisco PA-GE, 800-03839-05, CN2I3R0AAC 7200-7500 Gigabit Ethernet port adaptor with handleThe PA-GE ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
PA-MC-T3
Cisco PA-MC-T3 , 1 Port Multi-Channel T3 Synchronous Serial Port Adapter 800-03557-01, 73-3037-01 H..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
PA-POS-1OC3
CISCO PA-POS-1OC3 SFP Cisco 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3C/STM1 Port Adapter PA-POS-1OC3The PA-POS-1OC3 pr..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 4
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTS T1600, T4000 DATASHEET 1 Prod..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 18
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP IPU3ASDHAATYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe 1..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper PD-5-10XGE-SFPP, IPU3ASDHAA TYPE4 INTERFACE SUP 5 LINE-RATE PORTS/10 OVERSUBSCRIBED PORTSThe..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
POWERCONNECT 2724
Dell POWERCONNECT 2724 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2 SFP slots (combo) for fiber support, AC power.P..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
PT-CPC4400
PERFORMANCE TECH PT-CPC4400 24+2 Switch Compact PCI Module ETHERNET DS1/E1 MODULE PERFORMANCE TECH ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
QS-1202
MACINTOSH QS-1202- QSCAN MACINTOSH QS-1202- ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
RPD-1000
Motorola RPD-1000 GI Return Path Demodulator. RPD-1000with 6 DEMOD CardsFEATURESQPSK demodulates up ..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
SA-VAM2+
CISCO SA-VAM2+ ENCRYPTION/COMPRESSION AES DES 3DES CARD CNDQASMGAA 68-2288-06 CISCO SA-VAM2+The VP..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
SCE8000-SIP
CISCO SCE8000-SIP, ANI6ABMEAA, 66-2844-04, SPA Interface Processor card for the SCE8000 platform, AN..
$1,750.00
Quantity Available: 3
SCS320R
Thinklogical SCS320R, SCS-00325R 32-Port 1U Redundant Power, Secure Console ServerSCS320RDesigned Fo..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 11
SE1000
P-CUBE SE1000 53AA-BXA1-AAAA Service Engine 1000, 2-Port GBE, 1-Port RJ45, AC Power P-CUBE SE100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
Ericsson SE1200H, SOM9Z00GRA, BFL901058/1 The SmartEdge 1200H router is a carrier-class product with..
$6,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
SFP-10G-SR
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFFeatures and BenefitsCisco SFP+ module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 178
Infinera SIM-A-8-2.5GMT, WOTRB36LAA, 800-0305-001 Card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fits into slot..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera SIM-T-2-2.5GM, WOTRBRNLAA, 800-0228-001 SIM, 2 port, 2.5GM Multi-port 2.5Gb/s multi-rate t..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 12
SLC04822N-01
LANTRONIX SLC04822N-01 SecureLinx SLC48 48-PORT SECURE CONSOLE SERVER With Dual AC Power 080-285-00..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
SLC04824T-01
Lantronix SLC04824T-01 SLC48 Secure Console Server.The SecureLinx SLC48 secure console server provid..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Lantronix Securelinx SLC8 8 Port, Dual AC Supply Secure Console Manager, SLC00822N-02 080-323-000-R..
$240.00
Quantity Available: 1
SOT1206-0112
ENTERASYS S-Series Option Module (Type1) - 12 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T via RJ45 with PoE (802.3at) (C..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
SR2016T
Cisco SR2016T, SG100-16, 16-Port Gigabit Switch with AC Power Cisco SR2016T, SG100-16Whether you're ..
$160.00
Out Of Stock