NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
151-0119-01
Adlink Technology 151-0119-01, PXI-8565 Spare Host Expansion Board (HEB) Kit151-0119-01PCI Express-b..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 16311, VIM2-SummitStack, 2 SummitStack stacking ports 800318-00-04 Summit X48..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 11
AdTran 1700569F1 NetVanta 1638P The NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ether..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
50004641
Mitel 50004641, 3300 CX Controller greatly simplifies communications and offers everything needed to..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
57-0000087-01
Brocade 57-0000087-01, 100G-CFP-SR10 100GBase-SR10 100m Class 1 21CFR1040.10 57-0000087-01VDX 8770BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Out Of Stock
800-200
EiconCard P92 800-200 PCI 310-249 for winNT 4.0 WAN AdapterHardware FeaturesThe EiconCard P92 featur..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
HP 8131A High-Speed Pulse Generator, 500 MHz ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6004MSAC
Avocent Cyclades ACS6004MSAC, 520-760-504 4-Port ACS 6004 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6008MSAC
Avocent ACS 8-Port Console Server w/ Single AC Power Supply & Built-In ModemACS6008MSAC-001520-756-5..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 4
ACS6016DAC-001
CYCLADES 16PT ACS 6000 DUAL AC PWRThe ACS 6000 console server series integrates advanced technologie..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6016DAC-G2, 520-659-501 48 Port ACS 6016 console server with dual AC power suppl..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6016MDAC
CYCLADES ACS6016MDAC 16 Port Console Server W/Modem Dual AC Power ACS 6000 Dual AC Power with Modem ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
ACS6016MSAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6016MSAC-001 16 Port ACS 6016 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply and bui..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 116
ACS6016SAC
AVOCENT ACS6016SAC CYCLADES 16 PORT CONSOLE SERVER AVOCENT ACS6016SAC ACS6000The ACS 6000 console s..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 58
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032SAC-001
Cyclades ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000The ACS 6000 console server series i..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 22
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048DAC-G2, 48 Port ACS 6048 console server with dual AC power supply (generatio..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 8
ACS6048MDAC
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-001 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS6048MDAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-G2, 6000 48-port unit dual AC power supply with built-in modem (Generat..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-G2, 6000 48-port unit dual AC power supply with built-in modem (Generat..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
A10 Networks AX-3000-GC, Load Balancer AX Series Advanced Traffic Manager Layer 4 Throughput: 2..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 2
B5G124-24
Enterasys B5G124-24 (24) 10/100/1000 RJ45 ports, (4) combo SFP ports, (2) dedicated high-speed stack..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
B5G124-48P2
Enterasys B5G124-48P2 (48) 10/100/1000 PoE (.at + .af) RJ45 ports, (4) combo SFP ports, (2) dedicate..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
B5G124-48P2
Enterasys B5G124-48P2 (48) 10/100/1000 PoE (.at + .af) RJ45 ports, (4) combo SFP ports, (2) dedicate..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Enterasys B5K125-48P2 (48) 10/100/1000 PoE (.at + .af) RJ45 ports, (2) combo SFP ports, (2) 10GE por..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
BT-6800
Sixnet BT-6800, SN-6800-XX Rugged HSPA Modem No Power Adapter Total Cost of Ownership Advantag..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
C3900-SPE150/K9
Cisco C3900-SPE150/K9, IPUCAV9BAA, 800-32329-01 Cisco service performance engine 150 for cisco 3945 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
C5G124-48P2
Enterasys C5G124-48P2 (48) 10/100/1000 PoE (.at + .af) RJ45 ports, (4) combo SFP ports, (2) dedicate..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
C5K175-24
Enterasys C5K175-24 (24) SFP, (2) SFP+ ports, (2) dedicated high-speed stacking ports and external R..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
CAM-20016W
ARRIS CAM-20016W, C4-CAM-20016W, 722014, ARCT01687, ARCT01579 CAM 16D0U - Rev G This is the Docs..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco1811W
Cisco Cisco1811W switch The Cisco 1811W provides high-speed broadband or Ethernet access through ..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1841
Cisco CISCO1841 IPM7R00CRA Integrated Router Model 1841 AC POWER Modular Platform Supporting T1/E1 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco2509
Cisco Cisco2509 1 Port Ethernet, 2 Port Serial, 8 Port Async. Access Servers present the latest in r..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CISCO2811-DC, 2811 Router w/ DC POWER, 2FE, 4HWICs, 2PVDMs, 1NME, 2AIMS, IPBASE, 128F/512D ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco CISCO2901-16TS/K9 2901, w/ HWIC-16A and 2 CAB-HD8-ASYNC Terminal Server Bundle - 2901 I..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2901/K9
Cisco CISCO2901/K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB CISCO2901/K9The Cisco 290..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2911/K9 CISCO 2911 ROUTER W/3 GE, 4 EHWIC PORT..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 22
Cisco 2911 router w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB, DC-power supply The Cisco ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2921/K9
Cisco CISCO2921/K9 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Wired Modular Network CISCO2921/K9 Single AC ..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 7
CISCO3825
CISCO3825 Router IPMN210DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D CISCO CISCO3825The Ci..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO3825
3825 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3845
CISCO Cisco3845 IPMNX00DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE, 1SFP, 4NME,4HWIC 64F /256D Single AC CISCO Cisco3845 I..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 4
CISCO3845-DC
Cisco CISCO3845-DC 3845 w/Dual DC PWR, 2GE,1 SFP, 4 NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 512D/128F with Dual PWR..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO3925/K9
Cisco CISCO3925/K9, 3925 w/ C3900-SPE100/K9 Gigabit Wired Router Cisco 3925 with 3 onboard GE, C3..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 19
CISCO CISCO3945E/K9, Cisco 3945 with 4 onboard GE, C3900-SPE250/K9, 3 EHWIC slots, 3 DSP slots, 4 SM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO7606
Cisco CISCO7606 6-slot 7600 series chassis, 2 PSU slots and 2 PEM slots. ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7609
Cisco 7609 Chassis NO FAN NO PWR Cable ASSY KITThe Cisco ® 7609 Router is a high-performance router ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO7609-S
CISCO7609-S Spare Cisco 7609/CISCO7609-S enhanced service-provider chassis (includes redundant tiere..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 3
CN3940
CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA 40-PORT 20/FIBER, 20/COPPER EHT..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
CN3940
NOB CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWI..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
CS-2000
CloudShield Technologies CS-2000 CH-2RU00A-0 content processing platform is a compact, modular, high..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CTI-8000-MSE
Codian Cisco Tandberg MSE 8000 TelePresence Chassis CTI-8000-MSE 88-8000-01:Product features include..
$9,500.00
Out Of Stock
DIGINET 1816
KODICOM DIGINET 1816. DIGITAL VIDEO RECORDING SYSTEM Camera Input: 16 Ch. Image Display (max): 1816:..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Raritan DKX2 Digital KVM Switch 64 Port KVM Over IP Switch DKX2-864 The Raritan Dominion KX2-8..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
DL3800-AC-CSU02
DIGITAL LINK DL3800-AC-CSU02- DL3800 2 PORT CSU AC Power DL3800-AC-CSU02 T1 Inverse Multiplexer The..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
DL3800-AC-CSU08
Digital link DL3800 8 port CSU AC power T1 Inverse Multiplexer. The DL3800 T1 Inverse Multiplexer co..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
DX-3250-SLB-SSL-S-2C
JUNIPER DX-3250-SLB-SSL-S-2C A SLB and high-speed SSL termination with 2 x 10/100BASE-T DX-3250-SLB-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
DX-3650-SLB-SSL-S-2G2F
DX-3650-SLB-SSL-S-4G, 750-015634 SLB high-speed SSL termination with 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T . and 2 x..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3650-SLB-SSL-S-4G. SLB high-speed SSL termination with 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO EHWIC-D-8ESG, COUIA45CAA, 74-7181-01, Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG-P COUIA48CAA 8-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card w/ PoE Gigabit ..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
Fortinet FortiGate-1000D Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP Slots, 16 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x G..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet - FG-1500D - Fortinet FortiGate 1500D Network Security/Firewall 8x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x GE..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Fortinet FortiGate-280D-POE / FG-280D-POE Next Generation (NGFW) Firewall Appliance P14380-01-03 ..
$2,850.00
Quantity Available: 4
Fortinet FG-300C, P09616-03-02 Fortigate 300C 8x GE RJ45 NP2 Accelerated Ports and 2x GE RJ45 Ports ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
The Fortinet FG-3200D, Fortigate-3200D, P16230-06-01 security appliance delivers high performance th..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC ..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
GS748T
NETGEAR GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (small dent on top)GS748TGigabit Ethernet48 x 10..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 16
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/HologramHWIC-1DSU-T1..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1DSU-T1
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/HologramHWIC-1DSU-T1..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 82
HWIC-1DSU-T1
Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1, COUIALECAB High-Speed WAN Interface Card w/Hologram ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1GE-SFP
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO HWIC-2FE, , The Cisco 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Cards (HWICs) are singlewi..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-2T
Cisco HWIC-2T, COUIA8TCAA, 800-34379-02, 2-Port Serial and Asynchronous High-Speed Wan Interface Car..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco Third-Generation Wireless WAN High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Wireless cellular modem - plug-i..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco HWIC-3G-GSM, COUIAKTCAA, 800-28846-01 3GWWAN HWIC-HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS-850/900/1800/1900/2100M..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-4T
Cisco HWIC-4T 4-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC HWIC-4T 800-23788-01 73-8970..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-8A
CISCO HWIC-8A CISCO 8-PT ASYNC HWIC MODULE CISCO HWIC-8A..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9-port 10/100BASE-T EtherSwitch Card IPUIA0ZRAA HWIC-D-9ESWThe 9-port Cisco EtherS..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
IMXI-4/AC/ETU/T1
RAD IMXI-4/AC/ETU/T1- 2860060000 INVERSE MULTIPLEXER RAD IMXI-4/AC/ETU/T1-Managed Inverse Multiplexe..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9080A 1700-24 ProCurve Switch is a multiport switch that can be used to build high-performanc..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9729A, 2920-48G-POE+ 48-Port 10/100/1000-T PoE, 4-Port SFP With 1x J9737A 1050W AC Power Supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock