NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
061-01219-0031
Radisys 061-01219-0031 EPC 3307, high performance single slot CompactPCI module that operates as a p..
$675.00
Quantity Available: 2
Symmetricom 090-93131-01 Time Creator 1000 IMC Information management card ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 12
100-0001-01
ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01- CHASSIS ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 7
10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S
Myricom 10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S two-port 10-gigabit ethernet network adapters optimized for high performanc..
$249.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN NETVANA 3450, 1200823G1, A Modular Access Router that delivers the high-packet throughput req..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P034150 PCI1344 CARD 120P034150 ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 15
120P035640
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGY 120P035640 OCTAL T1E1 64meg MODULE PT-CPC388..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 5
120P037510
Performance Technologies 120p037510 cpc44xx 24 Port 10/100 LIM Performance Technologies 120p037510 ..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 1
120P037520
Performance Technology 120P037520 cpc44xx 24 port 10/100 LIM Performance Technology 120P037520..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 3
120P039620
PERFOMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P039620 8-Port Ethernet Module LIM 388 T1/E1/J1 PERFOMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 1..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
120P139610
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P139610 T1/E1/J1 8-Port Ethernet Module PERFORMANCE 120P139610..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, mul..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
134-0186-900
Ciena 134-0186-900, PSLM-40-4, IPU3AUJLAA 5410,PSLM-40-4, (4) X 10GBE LINE MODULE $67,500.00 list..
$3,450.00
Out Of Stock
15216-FL-SA
Cisco Systems 15216-FL-SA FlexLayer platform Shelf assembly WMMHSOOGRA refurb..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 5
15216-OPM
CISCO 15216-OPM- OPTICAL PERFORMANCE MANAGER CISCO 15216-OPM- 74-2248-02 WMMC470HRA..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 10
15454-10ME-46.1
The Cisco 15454-10ME-46.1, WMOPAMXCAA. 4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1546.12-1548.51 M..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$3,395.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-CE-1000-4
Cisco 15454-CE-1000-4, 15454 CE 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Card 800-26814-02, WMOTCCNAAA The 4-port Gig..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-OC48ELR 1536.61 Cerent card, optics conform to the ITU-T 100 GHz wavelengths, enabling c..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OC192IR1550
Cisco 15454-OC192IR1550, WMTJDRFCAA, 800-17371-01 OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, intermediate-..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-OC192SR1310
15454-OC192SR1310, OC-192/STM-64 optics card, one port, short-reach, 1310-nm, single-mode SC connect..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-PRE
15454-OP-PRE AMPLIFIER Module Optical Amplifier CardThe Cisco ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier Cards are ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-TCC2
CISCO 15454-TCC2- 1X TCP/IP RS-232PORT, 1X SERIAL PORT SD RAM ADDRESS CONTROLLER, 800-24911-02, WM1C..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
15454E-STM1E-12
15454-STM-1 electrical interface card, 12 circuitsThe Cisco ONS 15454 STM-1E Card provides 12 STM-1 ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 37
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
1700515E12
AdTran 1700515E12, NetVanta 1335 w/ Wi-Fi A Multiservice Access Router that delivers the high-packet..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0003-01
Entrisphere 210-0003-01, NGPQAFCNAA CKM Module 210-0003-01..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0003-02
Entrisphere 210-0003-02, NGPQAFCNAC CKM Module 210-0003-02..
$440.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0004-01
Entrisphere MTA Metallic Test Access Card SBTSCG0DAA..
$440.00
Quantity Available: 1
210-0007-01
Entrisphere FAB 2 module SBC3Z30DAA..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
210-0008-01
Entrisphere 210-0008-01, SBC3Z0ZDAA FAB 80 Module 210-0008-01..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 6
210-0009-01
Entrisphere 210-0009-01 IPG module SBC3901DAA210-0009-01..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 4
220-0001-01
Entrisphere 220-0001-01, NGC2VW0HAA SRC module 2 port 220-0001-01..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 5
220-0002-01
Entrisphere D3A-6 PACK D3A DS3C ATM 220-0002-01 NG15XOEAA..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
220-0002-01
Entrisphere D3A-6 PACK D3A DS3C ATM 220-0002-01 NG15XOEAA..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 5
220-0003-01
Entrisphere 220-0003-01, NGI6TZGGAA BLM1500 16-PT IMA PACK 220-0003-01..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 6
220-0004-01
Entrisphere 220-0004-01, NGC3Z5GHAA IN O3A module 220-0004-01..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 3
220-0005-01
Entrisphere OLT 2 port module NGI6U1HGAA..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 1
220-0005-02
ENTRISPHERE 220-0005-02- NGI6U1HGAB OLT 2 PORT MODULE ENTRISPHERE 220-0005-02-..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 4
220-0016-01
ENTRISPHERE 220-0016-01- SBUIAB6CAA GPON OPT LN TERMN APPL ENTRISPHERE 220-0016-01-..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
220-0016-02
ENTRISPHERE 220-0016-02, SBUIACWCAA PCA0095-04 R02 GPN 4 PORT CARD ENTRISPHERE 220-0016-02..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
220-0016-03
Entrisphere GPN 4 port Module SBUIACWCAA..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 4
Entrisphere BLM1500 96-PT POTS APT NGI4RS0FAA..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Entrisphere 96 port APT module NGI4RS0FAB..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
230-0004-01
Entrisphere D3R module 6 PORT DS3 NGI680ZGAA..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 5
230-0013-01
ENTRISPHERE 230-0013-01- D1R MODULE R03 SBC3UVNDAA ENTRISPHERE 230-0013-01-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
230-0013-03
Entrisphere D1R module 16 port Telco SBC3UVNDAA..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
240-0004-01
Entrisphere AP6 module 48 port Telco module SBUIAA9CAA..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 4
2465B
Tektronix 2465B 400MHz 4 Channel w/accessories (P6136, P6131, P6137, Manual, Wave Form Monitor)Tektr..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
250-0005-01
Entrisphere 250-0005-01, SBUIAB5CAA GTX module 8 port SFP GBIC module 250-0005-01..
$390.00
Quantity Available: 11
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
25G-A1E1F2
Digital Lightwave NIC 2.5G NIC25G-A1E1F2 Network Information Computer 25G-A1E1F2 CALL FOR DETAILS..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
ENTRISPHERE 300-0022-07 BLM 1500 GENERIC R3.1.9 PCMCIA..
$445.00
Quantity Available: 4
3000-2P10L1
170-5305-904 Ciena World Wide Packets 3000-2P10L1, LE-3300 ETHERNET INTERFACE 2 PORT XFP PRNCD ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
3590
IBM 3590 High Performance Cartridege Tape IBM 3590..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER Perormance Analyzer for parts AS-IS Condition. Unit (1) but powered on and pe..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3AL92112AA
ALCATEL 3AL92112AA 4P2G5SO TSS-100 4 X 2.5G SYNC OPTICAL CARD NGI7ADAMAA ALCATEL 3AL92112AAThe A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
US ROBOTICS 3C95610A 56K PERFORMANCE PRO MODEM PCI CONTROLER/BASED FAX MODEM US ROBOTICS 3C95610A..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3CP5610A
56K PCI internal Performance Pro Modem V.90 US Robotics..
$69.00
Quantity Available: 1
3CRS48G-24-91
3Com 3CRS48G-24-91 4800G 24 Port Switch Overview The 3Com 3CRS48G-24-91 4800G 24-Port delivers Gig..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3CRTPSB37696E
3COM 3CRTPSB37696E Tipping Point 5000E Intrusion Prevention System3CRTPSB37696E for 500 UsersTPR5000..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00266AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00266AA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Alcatel 3HE00266AA ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE00876AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Mod..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock