NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
440-00010-901
LifeSize 440-00010-901 Networker Single Call ST LifeSize Networker provides a flexible configuration..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
6070-900
Adva/Overture Networks 6070-900, ISG 6000 2-slot Carrier Ethernet chassis with redundant DC power. ..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 4
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+XC-20G3C
Cisco 76-ES+XC-20G3C, 7600 ES+XC, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C76-ES+XC-20G3CI..
$2,100.00
Out Of Stock
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 5
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (Tellabs® 8830 M..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 18
A363-10-940
Edwards A363-10-940, E2M18, 200-230/380-415V, 3-PH, 50Hz or 200-230/460v, 3-Ph, 60Hz**Has crack on ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
A901-12C-FT-D
Cisco A901-12C-FT-D, IPMTS10DRB, 800-40055-01 ASR 901 Series Aggregation Services Router Chassis, Et..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ACE30-MOD-K9, CMUCAACBAA, Application Control Engine 30 Hardware ..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACI-2058-C00
Apcon ACI-2058-C00 288-port chassis Number of..
$6,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, NO POWER HECI: COMUD00ARB The Cisco ASR 1006 Router in a 6-rack..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
AV3200
AutoView AV3200- 3200 2 Digital/1 Local User 16-Port KVM SwitchThe Avocent AutoView 3200 (AV3200-001..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 5
AX 1000
A10 Networks AX 1000 advanced traffic manager, new-generation server load balancer.Overview:Twice th..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
AX-3000-GCF
A10 NETWORKS AX-3000-GCF (Includes 1x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL)Layer 4 Throughput: 30 Gbps ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AX-3030
A10 Networks AX-3030 ADC (Application Delivery Controller) 6x 1GE copper ports, 2x 1GE Fiber (SFP) p..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
A10 Networks AX3000-11-GCF AX Series 3000, 1U, Application Delivery Controller, 8 Gigabit on Copper,..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Blade Networks BAF-00043-00, G8052 44-Port Rack Switch. ..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
C881W-A-K9
Cisco C881W-A-K9, CMMEM00BRA 881 Ethernet Security Router with 802.11n FCC Compliant C881W-A-K9 ..
$220.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2801
CISCO2801 w/AC PWR,2FE,4slots(2HWIC),2PVDM,2AIM CISCO2801Key Features of the Cisco 2801 Integrated ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 12
CISCO3945/K9
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 w/C3900-SPE150/K9 Integrated Services Routers(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRA..
$1,375.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7609-S
CISCO7609-S Spare Cisco 7609/CISCO7609-S enhanced service-provider chassis (includes redundant tiere..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
CPV5370
Motorola CPV5370, 84-W8545F01C with SCSI 01-W2761e01B a powerful and flexible CompactPCI host slot ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
CV1102
CableVista Vecima Edge Decoder Chassis AC power 1U Vecima Networks Inc..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7048T-4S-R
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R, DEV-00173 7048, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) + 4 SFP+ ports, rear-to-front ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC, ASASY-01510-08 7500R Series 36 port 100GbE QSFP100 wirespeed line card. ..
$18,000.00
Quantity Available: 2
DE3801E01
Nortel DE3801E01, 302249-A CMTS 1000 AC power 8 upstreamsDE3801E01The Nortel Networks CMTS 1000 prov..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSAN 8200
Cisco DSAN 8200. (UNIT HAS DAMAGE TO ONE PORT) Digital Service Access Node (DSAN) provides a cost-ef..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Raritan DSXA-32-DLM, Dual-feed AC power, dual-Ethernet 32-port secure console server with internal m..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSXA-8
RARITAN DSXA-8 DOMINION SX Console Server8 Port Dual AC with Built-In ModemDSXA-8Dominion DSXA-8 is ..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$1,190.00
Quantity Available: 2
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
ESR-PRE4
ESR-PRE4 Preformance Routing Engine 4 IPUCAM3BACCisco 10000 Series Performance Routing Engine 4The ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade FastIron FCX624S 80-1002388-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE RJ-45 ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-F 80-1002726-04 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE SFP ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade FastIron FCX648S-HPOE 80-102391-11 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 48x GbE PO..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
FG-5001A-DW
Fortinet FG-5001A-DW Security blade with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 1 double-width AMC slot. FORTIG..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 12
FPC
Juniper FPC, IPC310HEAA, M20-FPC1, M40-FPC1 Flexible PIC Concentrator M20/40. FPC..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 36
FPC-E
Juniper FPC-E, IPC5EH0BAA, M20-FPC1-E, M40-FPC1-E Flexible PIC Concentrator M20/M40 Router FPC-E..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 32
FRM-9D-R-8-EC
Infinera FRM-9D-R-8-EC, 130-0280-0011 9-D Flexible Grid Routing Module ..
$4,900.00
Quantity Available: 1
BladeNetworks Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich Blade RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 5
ID 1100
A10 Networks ID 1100Using a modular, agent-less approach,PASSWORD UNKNOWNID Series connects into mul..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
J9145A
HP ProCurve J9145A 2910AL-24G 10/100/1000Base-T ports (1-24T) - ports are auto-MDIX. HP ProCurve 291..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$925.00
Out Of Stock
JC020A
HP JC020A TippingPoint S1400N IPS-1.5GBPS-5X GIG-T/5X 1G FIREWALL JC020AList Price $60,000.00Main Fe..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
M-1510-AC
Mystic Video M-1510-AC The Mystic M-15x0 platform is capable of transcoding up to 40 HD or 80 SD or..
$3,750.00
Out Of Stock
M120-FPC1
Juniper M120-FPC1, IPUCAHXCTA M120 Flexible PIC Concentrators, 4 PIC slots, 4Gbps maximum throughput..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
M120-FPC2
Juniper Networks M120-FPC2, 710-015837, IPUCAHRCTB M120, IPUCAHRCTB Flexible PIC Concentrator (acc..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
M120-FPC3-
Juniper M120-FPC3, IPUCAHSCTA - M120 Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 3 PICs)..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
M160-FPC1
M160 Flexible PIC Concentrator..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
M160-FPC2
M160 High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator New..
$1,950.00
Out Of Stock
M160-FPC2
Juniper M160-FPC2, IPC31Z7EAA, 710-001611 M160 High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator M160-FPC2..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 27
M160-FPC2
Juniper M160-FPC2, IPC31Z7EAA, 710-001611 M160 High-Bandwidth Flexible PIC Concentrator M160-FPC2..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
M320-FPC1
Juniper M320-FPC, IPCUCAAJCAA, 710-010419 Flexible Pic Controller Carrier card for the Juniper Multi..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 9
M320-FPC1-E2
M320-FPC1-E2, IPUCAGFCTB, 710-013511 M320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 1 PICs..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 20
M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 1 PICs)...
$12,995.00
Out Of Stock
M320-FPC2
JUNIPER M320-FPC2, IPUCAAKCAA, 710-008997 M320 Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type 2 PICs) M320..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 6
M320-FPC2-E2
JUNIPER M320-FPC2-E2, 710-013515 IPUCAGGCTA M320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Type..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
M320-FPC2-E3
M320 Juniper Networks Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator FPC2 Type 2 PIC..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
M320-FPC3
JUNIPER M320-FPC3, IPUCAALCAC, 710-013042 Flexible PIC Concentrator, Type 3 , M320 (for 2 Type 3 PI..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
M320-FPC3-20GE-SFP
Juniper M320-FPC3-20GE-SFP M320 type 3 flexible pic concentator with two PC-10GE-SFP pics. optics so..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
M320-FPC3-2XGE-XENPAK
Juniper M320-FPC3-2XGE-XENPAK M320 Type Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-1XGE-XENPAK PICs. Xenpa..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
M320-FPC3-E2
juniper M320-FPC3-E2, IPUCAGKCTA, 710-013518 M320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Typ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
M320-FPC3-E2-20GE-SFP
M320 Type Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-10GE-SFP PICs Optics sold separately..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
M320-FPC3-E2-2XGE-XENPAK
M320 Type Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-1XGE-XENPAK PICs. Xenpaks sold separately..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
M320-FPC3-E3
Juniper M320-FPC3-E3, IPUCALJCTB, 710-025464 M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Ty..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper M320-FPC3-E3, IPUCALJCTB, 710-025464 M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrator (accepts Ty..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
M40E-FPC
M40E-FPC Flexible PIC Concentrator M40e M160..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Flexible PIC Concentrator M40E-FPC-S..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
M40E-FPC1
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC1, IPC5DF8BAA M40E Flexible PIC Concentrator (for Type 1 PIC) M40E-FPC1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
M40E-FPC1-EP
JUNIPER NETWORKS M40E-FPC1-EP, IPUCAGACAA Enhanced Plus Flexible PIC Concentrator (for Type 1 PICs) ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
M40e-FPC2
Juniper Networks M40e-FPC2, IPC5DG8BAA M40E enhanced flexible PIC concentrator type 2M40e-FPC2..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
M40e Enhanced Plus Flexible PIC Concentrator for Type 2 PICs: requires JUNOS 7.3 or greater..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400EG 12 Combo + 4 SFP Layer 3 Switch , (With Dual DC power) -12 dual-pur..
$1,650.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-M, ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 GE SFP + 2 10GE SFP+, with dual DC power PW..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
ME-4924-10GE
CISCO ME-4924-10GE COM4110BRE 800-22881-02 24x PORT 1GE SFP AND 2 PORT 10GE X2DUAL AC POWER PWR-C49..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
MV100
DiviCom-Harmonic MV100 Encoder The MV 100..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 4
MV100
DiviCom-Harmonic MV100 Encoder The MV 100..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 111
MX-FPC2
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 COUIAYFBAC 750-024387 ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
MX-FPC2
JUNIPER NETWORKS MX-FPC2 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR FOR MX240 MX480 MX960 COUIAYFBAC 750-024387 ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
N2048
Dell N2048 N2000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Standard Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) f..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 1
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
NS-MPX-8xCu
Citrix MPX-7500 NS-MPX-8xCu MPX 7500 8xCu NetScaler Application Delivery Controller Eight 10/100..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
NSA E8510
SonicWall NSA E8510 Network Security Appliance 4 port, 2 sfp ports.Next-Generation Firewall ..
$6,900.00
Out Of Stock