NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
3EM01647AA
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AA FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AA..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AC
nnovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AC FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AC..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AE
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AE FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AE..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AG
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AG FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AG..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AJ
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AJ FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AJ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AL
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AL FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AL..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AN
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AN FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AN..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AP
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AP FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AP..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AQ
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AQ FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AQ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 8
3EM01647AR
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AR FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AR..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AS
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AS FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AS..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AU
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AU FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AU..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AV
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AV FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AV..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647AW
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AW FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AW..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
3EM01647AY
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647AY FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647AY..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 4
3EM01647BD
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647BD FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647BD..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647BH
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647BH FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647BH..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 5
3EM01647BM
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647BM FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647BM..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
3EM01647BP
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647BP FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647BP..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
3EM01647BQ
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647BQ FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647BQ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647CA
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647CA FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647CA..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 9
3EM01647CP
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647CP FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647CP..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647CY
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647CY FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647CY..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647DA
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647DA FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647DA..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647DB
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647DB FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647DB..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647DG
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647DG FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647DG..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647DJ
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647DJ FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647DJ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3EM01647DK
Innovative Fibers/Alcatel-Lucent 3EM01647DK FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY 3EM01647DK..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 7
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-3D-LCC-S, (This includes: (2) 760-028763, (2) 760-027129, (1) 760-027130, (1) ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-LCC-S Cable manger assembly for rear trunk fibers. Attaches to the LCCs that ar..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 12
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series DCS-7500E-36Q-LCAr..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 12
DCS-7500E-72S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-72S-LC 48 port 10GbE SFP+ & 2 x 100GbE SR10 Embedded MXP wire-speed line card for 7..
$7,750.00
Out Of Stock
OV-VFL
OV-VFL Fiber Optic Visible Laser Fault Locator.The OV-VFL visual fault locator is an indispensable t..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF Cconnector Type: MPO-..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco Original QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fib..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
X75
SIECORE X75 FIBER OPTIC MICRO FUSION SPLICER WITH CASE AND KEYS AC POWER. COMBINES SMALL SIZE WITH B..
$795.00
Out Of Stock