NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
ML-2OC3A-MM
Foundry Networks ML-2OC3A-MM 2-port ATM OC-3c/155Mbps module, MMF (2 km reach)..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
SFP-10G-SR
Arista SFP-10G-SR, XVR-00001-02 10GBASE-SR SFP+ (Short Reach) TransceiverSFP-10G-SR..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
TAM-1-40G-VSR
Infinera TAM-1-40G-VSR Single port 40G VSR (Very Short Reach) card. ..
$3,750.00
Quantity Available: 7