NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 28
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0611-58
Acme Packet 002-0611-58- NGI7AM4SAB 4 PORT GIG Ethernet Card SBC 4500 Acme Packet 002-0611-58-NIU w..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
Copper Mountain 005080-1, DS3 Frame System Control Module for the CE150 Chassis Copper Mountain 0050..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
0080335-01
Copper Mountain 0080335-01 DS3/E3 WAN/IST four port module for Vantedge 3000 Chassis..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
0080345-03
Copper Mountain 0080345-03 Vantedge 3000 OC-3C/STM-1 WAN 1310nm 4 Port Module line card...
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Copper Mounatin 100-510-10 REdundant DC Power MOD CE200 DMP1BB0BAA, 004321-1-03, 005284-1-01 Copper..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10312 4050-00072-01 1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
Copper Mountain 105-101-01 003160-1-11 Buffer Control Card DMPQ0BGEAA Copper Mountain 105-101-01..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 105-110-21 SCM 004791-1-03 Control Board DMPQ0BJEAA Copper Mountain 105-110-21..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
106-00019
NET APP ESH Module Optical-Copper..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 10
Copper Mountain 120-021-10 SDSL ATU-C 24 Port CE200 003380-2-06 DMLIRU0BAA Copper Mountain 120-021..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-030-10, 003460-2-05 IDSL ATU-C 24 Port CE200 Module DML2CD0BAA Copper Mountain ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-040-10, DML2LJDBAA 004921-1-01 G LITE 24 Port Module DML2LJDBAA Copper Mounta..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 69
Copper Mountain 120-050-10 24 Port ANNEX A ADSL Module Copper Mountain 120-050-10..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-050-20 24 Port Annex B ADSL Module Copper Mountain 120-050-20..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
120-060-10
Copper Mountain 120-060-10 12 Port T1 Card 008050-04 Copper Mountain 120-060-10..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 130-040-10 0034710-1-07 DS3 WAN ATM Module DML2HHBBAA Copper Mountain 130-040-10..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1-14
CISCO 15454-DS1-14 DS1 DSX 14 CKT ModuleThe DS1-14 card provides 14 Telcordia-compliant GR-499 DS-1 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
15454-E1000-2
Cisco 15454-E1000-2 2 PORT COPPER GIGABIT CERENT CARD..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
15500-XVRA-08D1
Cisco 15500-XVRA-08D1, WMOTAPSAAA T1-1.544Mbps Copper SFP w RJ-45 Interface15500-XVRA-08D1..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 20
1G-2TX
MATRIX 2 Port 1000Base-T uplink..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 1
1H-16TX
Enterasys 1H-16TX, (16) port copper TX module ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
1RK0B-02D
SonicWall Pro 5060 1RK0B-02D Security Appliance w/ 6 10/100/1000 auto-sensing copper Ethernet interf..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
ProLiant BL p-Class InterconnEtc Switch (Copper Gigabit) (2 pc kit)..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
35112002
SPIRENT / HEKIMIAN 35112002 SMPUAFBAAA COPPERMAX/A 48V PWR SUPPLY SPIRENT 3511-20..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3512-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3512-20 SMCUAA0AAA COPPERMAX /A SHELF CONTROLLER 3512-20..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3531-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3531-20 COPPERMAX /A REL ACC CARD 3531-20 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3576-01B
Spirent 3576-01B CopperMaxA System Controiler Unit Spirent 3576-01B ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
3576-03
Spirent CoppermaxA 3576-03 Port Module 3 x 32..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
3C17304
3Com 3C17304 is a 28 port Ethernet switch that combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy insta..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
3CRTPZP0296C
TippingPoint 3CRTPZP0296C Modular ZPHA - Copper Module - One segment NOB..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
Coppercom 402SDSL..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 40
HP 406740-B21, 419329-001, 406738-001, 1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem is an u..
$19.00
Quantity Available: 2
NETAPP 43662-15, RS-ESH2-FC-14-OP, 106-00019+D0 2GB ESH Module Optical-Copper, 43662-15 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
P880 8 port 1000Base T Copper L2 only M8008R-1000T..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Ethernet Access Devices (EAD) 4x10/100M copper Ethernet ports..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Actelis ML628 501R00027 4x10/100M copper Ethernet ports and a 100/1000-FX optical SFP ML628 4x10/10..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
504R24007
Actelis 504R24007 Copper Loop US 50 ft 64pin telco connector to 32 pair Open 26AW504R24007..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
505-0005-02-CN
VERTICAL NETWORKS 505-0005-02-CN- CARD 24 INTERNET SLOTS VETRICAL NETWORKS 505-0005-02-CN-..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Sun Infiniband 530-4567-01 2m IB,QSFP PASSIVE COPPER QDR,Cable ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 5
Natural Microsystems 5376, 4 port copper PCI module ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
Brocade 57-1000042-01 1GE Copper Gigabit RJ-45 Ethernet SFP ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 190
6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC
GarrettCom 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC MAGNUM 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC 10/100 MANAGED FIBER SWITCH ETHERNET6K16-48V-1..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
6K25e
GarrettCom / Alcatel Lucent Magnum 6K25e, 6K25Re-48V-ALC, 849069927, DNM2W00ERA With 3x 6KP8-RJ45 mo..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
P880 8 port 1000Base T Copper L2 only M8008R-1000T..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Sentriant 70011 Security Appliance w/10/100/1000 copper ports (Extreme Sentriant se..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 2
7301750
AcmePacket 7301750, 7109311 Network interface unit with four 1000 Mb/sec ethernet fiber or copper po..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
740-014132
Juniper 740-014132, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base T CopperSFP-1GE-T..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
740-038291
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-TX, 740-038291, IPU2AHYRTB 10/100/1000 Transceiver Mod Small Form Factor Pluggabl..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
74740-0001
MOLEX 74740-0001- GBIC 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Copper Transceiver Module.74740-0001..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
T8000 GIGABIT ETHERNET COPPER EI-GBE..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs 81.S1GBER450030, IPUIBCEAAA, FCLF8521P2BTL-TX Copper SFP Transceiver module 81.S12GBER450..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 32
855-10949
IMC Networks 855-10949 McBasic UTP to Fiber Media Converter.The McBasic Series copper to fiber Media..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Overture Networks 900020-930-9600 6500 ethernet over copper EOC line card, 96 Pair ADVA Overture Net..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
905-7701-2452TX
Osicom 905-7701-2452TX, 905-7704-002, SC905-7701-25T, 510-1901-01, 2452-TX 2-Port Copper ModuleOsico..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NET OPTICS 96298 GIGABIT PASSIVE IN-LINE COPPER TAP 96298..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
96570
NET OPTICS 96570 4 port network ethernet TAP 10/100/1000 Passive In-line Copper Tap Net optics 96570..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper ACX1000-DC, IPMTG00CRA 8xT1/E1, 8xGbE copper, 4xGbE combination (copper or SFP), 1 U, ETSI 3..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco ASA5585-S60P60 (!!LICENSE KEY EXPIRED!!) ASA 5585-X Chassis w/ SSP60, IPS SSP-60, 12GE, 8 SFP+..
$11,980.00
Out Of Stock
Packetfront broadband aggregation router with 10/100/1000 Copper and SFP ports..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
ASR5K-011GE-T-K9
Cisco ASR5K-011GE-T-K9, 520-02-0006, 530-02-2046, CRGIABSEAA Ethernet 1000 with Copper SFP back card..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 16
A10 Networks AX-3000-GC, Load Balancer AX Series Advanced Traffic Manager Layer 4 Throughput: 2..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
AX-3000-GCF
A10 NETWORKS AX-3000-GCF (Includes 1x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL)Layer 4 Throughput: 30 Gbps ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AX-3030
A10 Networks AX-3030 ADC (Application Delivery Controller) 6x 1GE copper ports, 2x 1GE Fiber (SFP) p..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
A10 Networks AX3000-11-GCF AX Series 3000, 1U, Application Delivery Controller, 8 Gigabit on Copper,..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
AYC28
LUCENT AYC28 2-Port Copper 2-Port Input, Output Audio AYC28..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
B8GC
Foundry 8 port 1000Base Copper Module..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 18
PANNAWAY BAS-POTS48R- Copper BAS with 48 Lifeline VoIP-based POTS ports and redundant 10 Gigabit SFP..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 1
BGR00100
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3-BB 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper SFP V0I1M4OEAA FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3-BB..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML, MLX 24-port (X) 10/100/1,000 copper (RJ-45) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS h..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
C45407-A62-C115
Siemens / Siecor C45407 A62-C115, SCT-001 Optic & Copper Splice Case Cutting and banding tool We hav..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-Q-S-2M
Arista CAB-Q-S-2M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 Meter.CAB-Q-S-2MMedia: CopperWa..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-Q-S-3M
Arista CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter.CAB-Q-S-3MMedia: CopperWa..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
8-port Copper DB9 based switch PIM (for Capellix 3000HA) kr..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Copper Mountain CE150 Copper Edge Chassis No Power No Cards Copper Mountian CE150..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CE200
Copper Mountain CE200 Copper Edge Chassis No Cards Copper Mountain CE200..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CGS-2520-24TC
Cisco CGS-2520-24TC, IPML900KRA Rugged Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseTX ports and two dual-purpo..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
CheckPoint P-230
Check Point Software Tecnologies Ltd. CheckPoint P-230 Check Point 12000 series. Comes with 2x NIP-5..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2951/K9
CISCO2951/K9, 3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM, 256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB Integrated Services Router CMMBM..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3825
CISCO3825 Router IPMN210DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D CISCO CISCO3825The Ci..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3845
CISCO Cisco3845 IPMNX00DRA w/AC PWR, 2GE, 1SFP, 4NME,4HWIC 64F /256D Single AC CISCO Cisco3845 I..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 5
CISCO3845-DC
Cisco CISCO3845-DC 3845 w/Dual DC PWR, 2GE,1 SFP, 4 NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 512D/128F with Dual PWR..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO3945/K9
Cisco CISCO3945/K9 w/C3900-SPE150/K9 Integrated Services Routers(3GE,4EHWIC,4DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRA..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco 7201, Router base system—Chassis, 1GB Memory, Dual AC Power supplies, CISCO7201, COMA800BR..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
CN3940
CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA 40-PORT 20/FIBER, 20/COPPER EHT..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
CN3940
NOB CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWI..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CIENA CN3960, 170-3960-902, CMMH710CRA 8-PORT 10/1000 SFP, 8-PORT 10/100/1000 COPPER, 4-PORT 10G SER..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
CN5140
Ciena CN5140 24-port, 24-sfp port Service Aggregation Switch. 4 x 100/1000M SFP/RJ-45 NNI/UN..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CPR-2002A
Testcenter Ethernet Module, No Serial Numbers 10/100 Copper RJ-45, 8 Port..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2