Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
563701
Televes 563701 HDTV TRANSMODULATOR - Dual 8PSK to QAM (DOES NOT COME WITH POWER)TWIN modules (two in..
$1,559.00
Quantity Available: 1
5H153-50
MATRIX E5 48 port RJ21 with Optional Gig..
$210.00
Quantity Available: 10
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+XC-20G3C
Cisco 76-ES+XC-20G3C, 7600 ES+XC, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C76-ES+XC-20G3CI..
$2,100.00
Out Of Stock
807-0115
Visual Network 4xT1/E1 inline probe model 807-0115 ASEThis is a Visual Networks 807-0115 Analysis S..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 8
AL1001A05
NORTEL AL1001A05 Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 NORTEL AL1001A05 The No..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL1001A05-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48T-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-48..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Quantity Available: 3
CH-6008X
Premier Technologies CH-6008X Call Handler 6000 Manufacturers Details: CH 6000 Features Prom..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco1811W
Cisco Cisco1811W switch The Cisco 1811W provides high-speed broadband or Ethernet access through ..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO2821-AC-IP
CISCO2821-AC-IP Integrated services router with AC power including POE power over ethernet distribut..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO7603
Cisco CISCO7603, IPMM900BRA 3-slot chassis with FAN-MOD-3HS and Rack mounts. NO Power IncludedCISCO7..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO7609-S
CISCO7609-S Spare Cisco 7609/CISCO7609-S enhanced service-provider chassis (includes redundant tiere..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
DSR2035-001
Avocent-Cyclade DSR2035-001 32 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-428-505 KVM Switch DSR2035-001 A..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSXA-8
RARITAN DSXA-8 DOMINION SX Console Server8 Port Dual AC with Built-In ModemDSXA-8Dominion DSXA-8 is ..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
DVM-150E
KTech-Telecom DVM-150E The DVM-150E is a single rack, Professional DTV Receiver/Decoder with the cap..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
DWDM-XFP-C
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C, IP9IAGGCAB, 10-2544-02 10GBase DWDM 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid) Th..
$1,375.00
Out Of Stock
DWDM-XFP-C
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C, IP9IAGGCAB, 10-2544-02 10GBase DWDM 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid) Th..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
EHWIC-4ESG
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG, COUIA46CAA, 74-7105-01 Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card. ..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
EX-PWR2-930-AC
Juniper EX-PWR2-930-AC, 740-035875, COUPAGBEAA EX4200 930W AC Power Supplywith PoE+ capability.EX-PW..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
EX-PWR2-930-AC
Juniper EX-PWR2-930-AC, 740-035875, COUPAGBEAA EX4200 930W AC Power Supplywith PoE+ capability. EX-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
EX-PWR3-930-AC
Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC, CMUPABNBAA, 740-046492 930 W AC power supply with PoE+ capability EX-PWR3-93..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC 930 W AC power supply with PoE+ capability CMUPABNBAA, 740-046492 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$42.00
Quantity Available: 54
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 5
GS748T
NETGEAR GS748T ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (small dent on top)GS748TGigabit Ethernet48 x 10..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,800.00
Quantity Available: 1
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Quantity Available: 1
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$925.00
Out Of Stock
MC-3050
FOUNDRY MC-3050- IronPoint Mobility Controller 3000 IP-MC-3050With capability for 50 IronPoint Mobil..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
NOB Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender 32 10 Gigab..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper NS-SM-XL-A-BSE NSM 3000 Appliance Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices. N..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
OS-LS-6212P
Alcatel-Lucent OS-LS-6212P Chassis that is a Fast Ethernet L2+ stackable, fixed configuration chassi..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
OS6250-8M
ALCATEL/LUCENT OS6250-8M, OS6250-8M-UK OmniSwitch 6250 8 RJ-45 ports configurable to 10/100 Base-T 2..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
OS6250-8M
ALCATEL/LUCENT OS6250-8M, 902735-90 OmniSwitch 6250 8 RJ-45 ports configurable to 10/100 Base-T 2 RJ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 20
Cisco PA-MC-2T3-EC 2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
PA-MC-T3
Cisco PA-MC-T3 , 1 Port Multi-Channel T3 Synchronous Serial Port Adapter 800-03557-01, 73-3037-01 H..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
PA-SRP-OC12SMI
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SMI DPT-OC12 Single mode Fiber Intermediate Reach port adapterPA-SRP-OC12SMI The D..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PD-6024/AC/M
PowerDsine PD-6024/AC/M 24-Port Power over ethernet Midspan hub PowerDsine PD-6024/AC/M AC input, ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect M8024-K
Dell PowerConnect M8024-K, 2F07F 10GbE and FCoE Transit Switch for PowerEdge M1000e Resilient HA sta..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
PWR600-AC-RPS-NCAB
PWR600 AC redundant power (no cable included) The 600-watt Redundant AC Power System (RPS), the PWR6..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
RSM-32DC
Western Telematic inc. RSM-32DC Console Server (32) Port DB9 -48V DCThe RSM-32DC Remote Site Manager..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SCP-4000-P3-1024-T
MARCONI SCP-4000-P3-1024-T 1024 MB CARD SCP-4000-P3-1024-T ASX-4000 Pentium 3 1024 MB switch control..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 5
SFP-10G-SR
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFFeatures and BenefitsCisco SFP+ module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 434
SLC04822N-01
LANTRONIX SLC04822N-01 SecureLinx SLC48 48-PORT SECURE CONSOLE SERVER With Dual AC Power 080-285-00..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
SLC04824T-01
Lantronix SLC04824T-01 SLC48 Secure Console Server.The SecureLinx SLC48 secure console server provid..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Lantronix Securelinx SLC8 8 Port, Dual AC Supply Secure Console Manager, SLC00822N-02 080-323-000-R..
$240.00
Quantity Available: 1
SLM248G
Cisco SLM248G 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch SLM248G• Forty-eight 10/100 switched RJ-4..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0
CISCO SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0, IPU3ABMCAC 1-PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 TO DS0 SPA. SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0The Cisco 1-P..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
SRW2024
Cisco SRW2024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView. Includes 24 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports a..
$230.00
Out Of Stock
Telewave 44A
Telewave 44A/AP RF Wattmeter is a compact, versatile instrument used for direct measurement of forwa..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
UBR-MC20X20V-5D
Cisco UBR-MC20X20V-5D, IP9IAGCCAB UBR10K High-Perf D3.0 Card w/upx, 20US and 5DS License UBR-MC20..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$4,450.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V, IPU3AY9CAC, 800-33189-04, 73-12229-08 Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processi..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR-MC3GX60V
Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V Cisco 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 Broadband Processing Engine; base hardware IPU3AY9CAC ..
$3,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco UBR10-PRE5-20G, Performance Routing Engine 5 For UBR10K Platform with 20GB License, Base HW . ..
$13,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
UBR7200-NPE-G2
Cisco UBR7200-NPE-G2 Network Processing Engine For CMTS UBR7246VXRUBR7200-NPE-G2Cisco uBR7200 Networ..
$3,400.00
Quantity Available: 3
VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-G703 CISCO 2-PT MULTIFLEX G703 Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
WIC-1AM-V2
Cisco WIC-1AM-V2 1 Port Analog Modem Interface Card Version 2CISCO WIC-1AM-V2KEY BENEFITSCombined w..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TD-L, Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base. w/ Cisco C2960S-STACK Switch ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-E, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 14
WS-C3560X-48T-L
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-L Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 1x 350W AC power supply (C3KX-P..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
WS-CAC-8700W-E
Catalyst 6500 Series 8700W enhanced AC power supply Cisco Enhanced AC Power Supply Power supply - ho..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
WS-CAC-8700W-E
Cisco WS-CAC-8700W-E, COUPABABAA (NON-WORKING/ FOR PARTS OR REPAIR, GOOD PHYSICAL CONDITION) Catalys..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4013+10GE
Cisco WS-X4013+10GE IPUIA2GRAA Supervisor Engine II Switch Module Catalyst 4500 E-SeriesWS-X4013+10..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X4748-RJ45-E
CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES 48 PORT 10/100/1000 HECI: IPU2AMDDAA- 48 ports nonbloc..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
Z4425A
AGILENT Z4425A local wide area network analyzer Includes: J2307A LAN Token Ring undercradle The Agil..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1