NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
1200927G8
Adtran 1200927G8 TA Iad 8 Port Breakout-RJ21M To 8 RJ48 Adtran 1200927G8 ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$4,300.00
Quantity Available: 19
Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR, WOTRDD9BAA, 800-41683-01 10x10G-LR Cisco CPAK Module for SMF Cisco CPAK 10x..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 4
CXP-100G-SR12
Cisco CXP-100G-SR12 Transceiver, IPU3A7KCAA, 10-3034-01 21CFR1040.10 100GBASE-SR10 (No Breakout)CXP-..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module ..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
IBM Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich IBM RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x SFP+ 10 Giga..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
BladeNetworks Rack Switch G8264, BAF-00044-00 The feature-rich Blade RackSwitch G8264 includes 48 x ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 6
Dialogic MSI/240SC-Global with breakout box and power supply..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2248TP-1GE
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE, CMMBE00ARA, 68-3756-01 N2K GE, 2 AC PS, 1 Fan (Std Air), 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 96
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, CMMDU0ARB Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host interfaces and 4 x 1..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, NOB (no Label on Cardboard) Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host in..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO N3K-C3064TQ-10GT Nexus 3064-T, 48 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Switch with N3K-BAS1K9 Licensin..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
N6K-C6004-M12Q
Cisco N6K-C6004-M12Q, CMUCADPBAC, 68-5378-01 Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE (non-EF) Ho..
$6,800.00
Out Of Stock
PB-48FE-TX-MDIX
Juniper PB-48FE-TX-MDIX, IPI5JJ0DAA 48-port 10100 TX Ethernet PIC. Includes 3-meter VHDCI to RJ21 Et..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, 740-038152, 747649108 1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Att..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 312
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M, CMPQAA1CAA, 37-1321-01 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 410GBASE SFP+ direct attach bre..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 160
Dell Force10 T4W4R Poweredge M1000E Layer 2 Blade Switch DF10MXL PCM8100-KS-R 40GbE I/O Aggregator. ..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 62
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 18
X480-48t
16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), With Dual AC Power ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
X480-48t
NOB Extreme 16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), NO Powe..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock