NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
1120-AT-875
Kentrox 1120-AT-875 W1120 WSTD.ACC Gateway Model number 1120 Kentrox 1120-AT-875 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
151-1180-001
MICOM 151-1180-001 INSTAGATE MICOM 151-1180-001..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
812-04920
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
AT-210T
Allied Telesyn CentreCom AT-210T twisted pair transceiver IEEE 802.3 10 base TAT-210T..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 3
AT-210TS
CentreCom 210TS TWISTED PAIR TRANSCEIVER IEEE 802.3 10 BASE T..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
ALLIED TELESYN AT-8224-LX- 24 port 10 BASE T /100BASE TX ,2X AT-A14 100 BASE T CARDS, RS232 TERMINAL..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DS1 T1 ATM DS1 1-port DS1 1.544 Mbps..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Smartbits AT-9020 E1 Single port Module..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Smarbits AT-9022s for SMB2000 SMB200 OC12 single mode 070207..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-9025
Smartbits DS1 module for SMB200..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 11
Smartbits E-3 ATM module..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Smartbits E-3 ATM Testing Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AT-9045
Smartbits 9045 Module DS3..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-9045B
Smartbits 9045B Module DS3..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
AT-9155
Smartbits AT-9155 OC-3 Module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
AT-9155B
Smartbits AT-9155B OC-3 Module..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 3
AT-9155C
Smartbits mod ATM OC-3 Multimode Module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 18
AT-9155Cs
Spirent-NetCom AT-9155Cs Smartbits Mod ATM OC-3 Single Module.AT-9155Cs..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 25
AT-9622
Smartbits OC-12 Module MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
AT-9622s
Smartbits OC-12s Module for SMB-2000..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 9
ALLIED TELESYN AT-A14- 1 port 1000Base T Module AT-A14..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
ALLIED TELESYN AT-A35/SX- 1000Base SX Uplink Module for the G6 switch AT-A35/SX..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
AT-D010070
Alcatel/Newbridge AT-D010070 XpressPass DL OC3/STM1 Card Alcatel/Newbridge AT-D010070 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-FS724L
Telesis AT-FS724L, 990-002715-10 24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply. Provi..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Allied Telesyn Telesis AT-MC14 10BaseFto10Base?T Convert AT-MC14-10..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
New centracom transceiver MX10..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALLIED TELESYN AT-RPG6- 6 port 10/100/1000 Layer 3 GIG ethernet switch AT-RPG6..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Avocent AutoView 2015, 520-469-502, AV-2015, 620-366-515, 16 Port 2 Users KVM Switch Genuine Avoc..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 4
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco C6800IA-48FPD, IPMZ700DRA Catalyst 6800 Instant Access POE+ Switch. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
CA06297-B023
FUJITSU MHT2030AT- 30 GB Internal 4200 RPM 2.5 in. FUJITSU MHT2030AT-..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan DKX2-832 32-Port Dominion KX II with 8-user Network Access, Standard Local port, Extended L..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
IN1508
Extron IN1508 Eight Input Scaling Presentation Switcher with PIPIN150860-569-01The Extron IN1508 is ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
J-B16GC
Jetcore 16 port 10/100/1000Base T module16 Gigabit Ethernet Copper portsRJ-45s for Cat-5 copper (100..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 13
KRYT-WGU
KRYT-WGU KRYTERION ONLINE SECURE TESTING WEBCAM1.3 MEGAPIXEL WEB CAMLENS:5 LAYER LENSVIDEO RESOLUTI..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
LC-CB-RPM
FORCE10 LC-CB-RPM, (no face plate/Untested/missing heat-sink) 754-00091-01 ROUTE PROCESSOR CB LC-C..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
LC-EF3-10GE-8P
Force10 LC-EF3-10GE-8P (Missing eighth XFP port, loose heat-sink/Damaged heat-sink, not tested/for p..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FUJITSU MHS2020AT- 20 GB Internal 4200 RPM 2.5 FUJITSU MHS2020AT-..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
N2048
Dell N2048 N2000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Standard Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) f..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
PS-AT-205
PS-AT-205 Power Supply 245-019 POWER SWITCH CORP.AC Input: 100-240V~ 4.6-2.3A 60/50HzDC Output:..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
RA-SCM-1216-1-NA
NetApp AT-FCK RA-SCM-1216-1-NA 106-00101+C0 AT-FCX CONTROLLER CARD x1 FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV (N1) 4G..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2
SFP-GE-T-AS
Agilestar SFP-GE-T-AS 1000BASE-TX Cat-5-RJ45 product 100M. SFP-GE-T-AS ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 supports two channel-groups per VWIC, up to two per port. VWIC3-..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 16
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Upli..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3650-48FS-L, Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplin..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock