Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0061000181
Adva 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S- SM/LC Adva 0061000181..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206902 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 2 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206903 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 3 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206904 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 4 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 6
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See availabl..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 11
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206916 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 16 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Var..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
0231A438
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438 LANSWITCH MODULE, XFP-LX-SM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
10121
EXTREME NETWORKS 10121 SR XFP 10G 850nm 4050-00026-02EXTREME NETWORKS 10121..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 54
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Model KFA632, 109559278 WMOTBUKLAA OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optio..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
109642751
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109642751- LAMBDAXTREME MULTI-RATE XFP TANSCEIVER 10G/G.709/LANPHY SR-2/VSR000-2R1/LR..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XFP-CX4
FOUNDRY BROCADE 10G-XFP-CX4 XFP TRANCEIVER MODULE FOUNDRY BROCADE 10G-XFP-CX4..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XFP-CX4
FOUNDRY BROCADE 10G-XFP-CX4 XFP TRANCEIVER MODULE FOUNDRY BROCADE 10G-XFP-CX4..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
Foundry Original 10GBase-ER XFP 1550nm Brocade branded..
$355.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade/Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XFP-LR
Brocade/Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$170.00
Out Of Stock
10G-XFP-LR
FORCE10 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 61
10G-XFP-LR
Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Original 10GB LR Multirate XFP Long Reach Transceiver 10G-XFP-LR ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
10G4Xa
BlackDiamond 10G4Xa, 41612 Black Diamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-X XFP..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 6
10G4Xc
Extreme Networks 10G4Xc, 41614 BlackDiamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-XFP 10G4Xc ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
10G8Xc
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10G8Xc, 41615 expansion module - 8 port XFP 10G module. Used in the E..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys/Avago 10GBASE-LR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XFP..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XFP ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
10GBE-XFP-10
MOTOROLA 10GBE-XFP-10, 542119-001-00, BVL3ADGGAA 10Gb XFP, 10Km, 10GbE-XFP-10, 10GBase-X, FTM-33X0C ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 14
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, mul..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
130-4902-900
CIENA XFP-OPT-ER XFP 1550NM 10G..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
130-4903-900
Genuine Ciena 130-4903-900, WMOTB2MFAA, XFP 10GBase-UR , MM, OC192 LR-2, 1550NM XFP, 80KM, LC Genuin..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 10
Alcatel OPT STM-64 XFP MODULE..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
3000-2P10L1
170-5305-904 Ciena World Wide Packets 3000-2P10L1, LE-3300 ETHERNET INTERFACE 2 PORT XFP PRNCD ..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
3AG24476AA
Alcatel 3AG24476AA SOUIAVRAAA 10ge P2XGE 2 port Xfp line card module..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
3Com 3C17512 Switch 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module 3Com 3C17512 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3Com 8000 8800 4 port 10GBASE-X-XFP new open box..
$5,795.00
Out Of Stock
3CXFP92
3Com 10GBASE-LR XFP 3com ORIGINAL..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
3CXFP94
3Com 3CXFP94 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m3CXFP94..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00564AA
ALCATEL BRANDED 3HE00564AA- 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP IPUIARRDAA 3HE00564AA-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE00566CAA, IPUIBD8DAA, 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00566CAA
ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE00566CAA, IPUIBD8DAA, 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP TRANCEIVER MODULE, ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE005..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00714AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00714AA, M1-10GB-XFP, IPUIAK9DAA 7750 SR-1 1-PORT 10GBASE ETHERNET MDA3HE00714AA..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00876AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Mod..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01617AA 7450-ESS-M1-10GB-XFP IPUIAXJDAA 7450 ESS 1-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA. Acce..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
3HE03687AA
ALCATEL M2-10GB-XP-XFP, 3HE03687AA, 2 PORT XFP MODULE FOR 7450-ESS-7 ALCATEL M2-10GB-XP-XFP, 3HE036..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00025
Extreme Networks Certified LR XFP Module..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 3
4050-00025-01
EXTREME NETWORKS 4050-00025-01 XFP 1310nm TRANCEIVER EXTREME NETWORKS 4050-00025-01 10122..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
444689-001
HP 444689-001 BLC-10GB, SR, XFP 850nm Short Range 10GB Ethernet Module HP 444689-001 BLC-10GB..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
4811-910
OVERTURE NETWORKS 4811-910 CMUIAALEAA 10GE XFP ISG 4800 IN/OUT PARENT CARD OVERTURE NETWORKS OVERTUR..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 11
5530-24TFD
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper fiber optic 740-014290 10GBase-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
7K4297-02
ENTERASYS 7K4297-02 DFE Distributing Forwarding Engine 10G 2-Port XFP ENET ENTERASYS 7K4297-02..
$1,590.00
Out Of Stock
7K4297-04
ENTERASYS 7K4297-04 DFE DISTRIBUTING FORWARDING ENGINE 10G 4-PORT XFP ENET ENTERASYS 7K4297-04..
$2,750.00
Quantity Available: 1
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Out Of Stock
81.71T-XDWDM-R6
Tellabs Original 81.71T-XDWDM-R6 WOTRC4YAAA Wide Tunable XFP ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
TELLABS 81.X111GLR2151S WOTRALMAAB REV A 7100 Multirate XFP Transceiver TELLABS 81.X111GLR2151S ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
81.X111GSR1131S
TELLABS 81.X111GSR1131S- WOTRALKAAA 1310nm MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER TELLABS 7100 81.X111GSR1131S..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
81.XO192SR1131S
TELLABS 81.XO192SR1131S-, WOTRAASAAC, REV. C OC192 XFP SR SM 81.XO192SR1131S-, WOTRAASAAC,..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
82.71323-NX
TELLABS 82.71323-NX REV C TGTM-E 10 G TRANSPONDER ENHANCED W/OUT XFP WOWUALPFAC TELLABS 82.71323-N..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
8900-10G8X-X1
Extreme Networks 8900-10G8X-X1, 41631 8-port 10GBase, ,XFP, server blade ..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
90237990
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2, 90237990 OS9000 Network Interface w/ 2-port unpopulated 10,000-X (XFP) 90..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2, 902678-90 OS9000 Network Interface w/ 2-port unpopulated 10,000-X (XFP) ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
902688-90
ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6, 902688-90, 6 PORT 10000 BASE XFP ALCATEL OS9-XNI-U6. Alcatel - expansion modu..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1403001-E5
NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA, 1-Port 10GEBase-LR/LW XFP 1310nm SM, NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 7
AA1403001-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. 1030nm SM New retail..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 7
Avaya AA1403003-E5 10GBase ER/EW XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
AA1403005-E5
Nortel Original 1 port 10GE XFP SR 850MN New retail box..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
AA1403005-E5
Nortel Avaya AA1403005-E5 Original 1 port 10GE XFP SR Tranceiver 850MN Nortel AA1403005-E5 ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP (LC Connector) – 80km over SMF ..
$280.00
Quantity Available: 9
AA1403006-E5
Nortel Original AA1403006-E5 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya AA1403007-E6 1-Port 10GE XFP LRM ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 12
AA1419002
NORTEL AA1419002 IPI6YARDAA, 1000Base-LX 1310nmm GBIC, XFP Module, GFCT-5696, NORTEL AA1419002 IPI6Y..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACI-2052-G10-1
Apcon ACI-2052-G10-1 10G Ethernet IntellaPatch Physical Layer Switch 4 Port Ethernet Blade, 10 Gbps...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACI-2059-E04-3
Apcon ACI-2059-E04-3 10G Ethernet IntellaPatch Physical Layer Switch 4 Port Ethernet Blade, 10 Gbps...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
AFCT-721XPDZ
AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm TRANCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, co..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
AL1001A07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001A11-E5
Nortel AL1001A11-E5, 5698TFD-PWR, No Power Supply, provides 96 ports 10/100/1000Base-T with IEEE 80..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel AL1001A12-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD with 96 10/100/1000 ports, 6 shared SFP ports, 2..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AL1001A14-E5
Nortel 5650TD Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot 48 - 1000Base-T - 2 x XFP AL1001A14-E5..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001E07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$4,495.00
Out Of Stock
AL1001E07-E5
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS
Radware Alteon 5412 XL-8G/ODS3-XL/DUAL/32GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS, 19210030 High performance application d..
$6,900.00
Quantity Available: 2
AMC10G-XFP
DIVERSIFIED TECHNOLOGY AMC10G-XFP 10G-XFP P/N 641019361 REV BETA, 10G-XFP AMC10G-XFP..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
B-720-1086-300
Ciena B-720-1086-300 WMOTBWYFAA F10-T90-TN CN4200 10GBE & STM64 CLT; UP OTU2 FEC; 50GZ T-DWDM; XFP-R..
$1,990.00
Out Of Stock
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
BN-CKM-SP-SR
Bladenetworks BN-CKM-SP-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP BN-CKM-SP-SR..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 202
BPX-FP-BB
8600 Faceplate Blank back..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 19
BPX-FP-BF
8600 Faceplate Blank Front..
$19.00
Out Of Stock
BS5530-24TFD
Ethernet Routing Switch 5530-24TFD Stackable Switch 24 10/100/1000BaseT Ports 12 shared SFP Ports 2 ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR CardBTI 7000 SeriesClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Protoco..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Issue 02 cardClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Proto..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
CN5150
CIENA CN5150 48-Port Ethernet Service Aggregation Switch 170-5150-900 , CN5150 (NO POWER SUPPLY Incl..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock