Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10G-XNPK-LR
Foundry Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm,..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 4
JDS 10G Base SR Xenpak..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10Gx3
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module 54005..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3COM 7700 1 PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE REQUIRES XENPAK..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
4-10GE
Cisco 4-10GE, IPU3AR3CAA, 800-32676-02 CRS-1 Series 4x10GE Interface Card w/ 4x XENPAK-10GB-LR+4-10G..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
4050-00014
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 Certified 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
4050-00015
Extreme Networks 4050-00015, 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver. XENPAK is the most mature and w..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
4050-00018
10110 Extreme Networks 4050-00018 XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850 Nm4050-00018 SR XENPAK module supports dista..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 21
4050-00019
Extreme Networks 4050-00019 ZR XENPAK 1550nm ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
54005
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 66051 XM-2XR BlackDiamond 12800 2-Port 10G XENPAK Module w/ Hierarchical QoS support XM-2XR ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$520.00
Quantity Available: 7
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 6
B10GX1
Foundry B10Gx1 1-port 10GbE (Xenpak) BigIron..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 6
B10Gx2
Foundry Networks B10Gx2 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Base moduleThe 10-Gigabit Ethernet interfa..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BIMG8-10GX2
FOUNDRY BIMG8-10GX2- CARD FOR BIGIRON MG8 2 10G PORTS FOUNDRY BIMG8-10GX2-..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
BIMG8-10Gx4
Foundry BigIron BIMG8-10Gx4 MG8 4-PT 10-GbE MODULE..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 18
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR
Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-LR, CNTRX82FAA, 10-1748-02 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750 ..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 7
C92750-004
INTEL C92750-004 TXN174302013F10 MODEL 868243 1310NM TRANCEIVER INTEL C92750-004..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 36
Cisco CRS-XENPAK10GB-LR, CNTRX7YFAA, 10-1838-02 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for CRS ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
3rd Party DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-TP 10GBase-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 80km ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Genuine Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-55.75, CNUIANRAAA 10GBase-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm..
$575.00
Quantity Available: 1
ER16-OS26-01
ER16 ER-16-OS26-01 10Gig 1 port (we also have xenpac in stock)..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 9
ER16 10GIG-UPLINK-MODULE (1 X XENPAK-SLOT)..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
HFCT-701XBD
Agilent HFCT-701XBD, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver with Digital Diagnos..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 1
M320-FPC3-2XGE-XENPAK
Juniper M320-FPC3-2XGE-XENPAK M320 Type Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-1XGE-XENPAK PICs. Xenpa..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
M320-FPC3-E2-2XGE-XENPAK
M320 Type Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentator with two PC-1XGE-XENPAK PICs. Xenpaks sold separately..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
3RD PARTY NS-XENPAK-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 40KM 1550nm 3RD PARTY NS-XENPAK-ER..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
PC-1XGE-XENPAK
Juniper PC-1XGE-XENPAK 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Juniper PC-1XGE-XENPAK ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 46
PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC
PICOLIGHT PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC, 10GBASE-SR 10-GIG XENPAK TRANSCIEVER MODULE. PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 6
SFP-10G-SR
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFFeatures and BenefitsCisco SFP+ module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 434
PROLABS SR-XENPAK-C 850nm SHORT REACH 10GBASE-SR PROLABS SR-XENPAK-C..
$24.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X6704-10GE
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAJ5AAA 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included)WS-X..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAJ5AAA 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included) WS..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-X6704-10GE-3B
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3B Catalyst 6500 4-Port 10G Ethernet Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3B, HECI: CNUIAJ5AAA8..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL Catalyst 6500 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet ModuleWS-X6704-10GE + WS-F6700-DFC..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
X2-10GB-CX4
CISCO XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO XENPAK X2-10GB-CX4..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
XEN-4001A
Spirent XENPAK 10GBE LAN/WAN PERSONALITY BOARD 1-PORT..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
CISCO BRANDED XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER (supports DOM) XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm w..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 15
XENPAK-10GB-LR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Original, 10Gbps XENPAK 1310nm wavelength, supports a link length of 10km. Cisc..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-LR+, COUIAD7CAA, 10-1838-04 w/ DOM, 1310-nm Wavelength, 10 gigabits per s..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 2
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
US Critical XENPAK-10GB-LR+ w/ DOM, 1310-XENPAK-10GB-LR+..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
3rd Party XENPAK-10GB-LR-C 10Gbase-LR 1310nm Long Reach ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
XENPAK-10GB-LR-TP
XENPAK-10GB-LR-TP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nmXENPAK-10GB-LR-TP..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-LR-US
UScritical XENPAK-10GB-LR-US Original, 10Gbps XENPAK 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LR-US ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 15
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4,CNUIAC7AAA, 10-1991-02 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10..
$16.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco Original XENPAK-10GB-ZR, WMOTBUVAAA, 10-2214-01 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR - C..
$1,700.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GBASE-SR-TP
3rd Party XENPAK-10GBASE-SR-TP 10G short range XENPAK ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER, COUIADABAA, 740-009550 XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 Km..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 6
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Intel/Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER, 861051, C71455-003, COUIADABAA, 740-009550 XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
Juniper Original XENPAK-1XGE-LR 740-013170 Rev 02..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 7
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Juniper Branded 740-012045 Rev 01 New..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Juniper Branded 740-012045 Rev 01..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
Juniper Original XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, 740-011268 XENPAK 10GE PLUGGABLE OPTIC MODULE, 10GBASE-ZR, SMF, 80 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
XENPAK-2-XFP
Marvell XENPAK-2-XFP 1-port XFP module, compatable with a Marvell DB-24G3XG switch. XENPAK-2-XFP..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
XGM-2XN
EXTREME NETWORKS XGM-2XN, 16111 SUMMIT OPTION CARD FOR XENPAK OPTICAL TRANCEIVER MODULES EXTREME NET..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 5
XGM2-2xn
Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn, 16113 2-port 10-gigabit XENPAK modules Compatibility Information Des..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
XGM2-2XN
Extreme Networks Summit XGM2-2xn 16113 SUMMIT X450E X450A XGM2-2XN XENPAK INTERFACE CARD For Extr..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
XM-2X
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond XM-2X - 2-port 10G module. XENPAK modules required ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock