NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
ADVA 0061704515-2.01 SFP/2G5U/D1542.94U/SM/LC#D15 SFP UP TO 2.7G SFP DWDM IF ULTRA LONG REACH CH NO...
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
0343001184
Avanex 0343001184 Red/Blue WDM Trans-Wavelength 1546.12nm Reflect Blue ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco original X2-10GB-LX4, The Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 Module supports link lengths of 300m on standard F..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
1002-3000
Optelian 1002-3000 OMX-8 CWDM OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER Optelian 1002-3000 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1061701404-2.00 XFP/11G/D1531.90V/SM/LC#D04,11G Pluggable DWDM I/F,very long reach. ..
$419.00
Out Of Stock
133-1AW1-C00
Ciena 133-1AW1-C00, WMOAAG5EAA ACWDM-UP-BLUE for the Ciena Online Metro 23 133-1AW1-C00 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
150-0017-13-04
Movaz 150-0017-13-04, WMTDGK0DAB, Adva Roadm WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH35WVOA154932nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-1..
$925.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-14-04
Movaz 150-0017-14-04, WMTAS0WDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH33WVOA1550.92nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-15-04
Movaz 150-0017-15-04, WMTAS0XDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 4
150-0017-15-05
Movaz 150-0017-15-05, WMTDJ0CDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-16-01
Movaz 150-0017-16-01, WMTAS70DAA, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH29WVOA1554.13nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-17-04
Movaz 150-0017-17-04, WMTAS0ADAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH27.WVOA1555.75nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 6
150-0019-01-03
Movaz Adva 150-0019-01-03, ROADM WDM RAY SIM OC-3 OC-12 STM1 STM4 Aggregator CardMovaz Adva 150-0019..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 5
150-0021-01-01
Movaz 150-0021-01-01, WMI5P7UEAA, Adva ROADM WDM RAY SIMOC-48SRRAY express OC48 Aggregator Card Mova..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0023-01-03
Movaz 150-0023-01-03, WMI5X80EAA, Adva ROADM WDM Ray SIM Gigabit Ethernet LXRAY Express Movaz 150-00..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0025-01-04
Movaz 150-0025-01-04, WMTDJ0CDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY SIMTRANS Rate Adapter Ray express Movaz 150-002..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
150-0054-02-08
Movaz 150-0054-02-08 Adva ROADM WDM RAY OLDULR2520 EDFARAY express Movaz 150-0054-02-08 ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-1045-01-01
Movaz 150-1045-01-01 Adva ROADM WDM Ray Optical Protection Switch Ray Exp Movaz 150-1045-01-01 ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-52.5, WOOMAK1WAA, DWDMG14C31CIS01, 800-33818-01 Edge 4-Ch Bi-Directional OADM Mod ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-55.7, WOOMAKPWAA, DWDMG14C27CIS01, 800-33819-01 Edge 4-Ch Bi-Directional OADM Mod ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-58.9, WOOMAKSWAA, DWDMG14C23CIS01, 800-33820-01 Edge 4-Ch Bi-Directional OADM Mod ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15216-MD9-RED
Cisco 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB00BRB ONS 15216-MD9-2-RED DWDM - ITU-200 GHz mux/demux 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB0..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15454-10GE-XP WMOPCCRAA 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DWDM XPONDER CARD FOR ONS 15454 CISCO 15454-10GE-X..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-DM-L1-58.1
CISCO 15454-DM-L1-58.1, WMOMAFZBAB, 800-24679-02, 73-9278-04, DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1558.17 1560.61 ONS 15..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-AMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP WOGUADXEAA ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER CD 15454-OPT-AMP-C Enhan..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
15454-OPT-BST-E
Cisco 15454-OPT-BST-E WMOGAGKMAB ONS 15454 OPT ENHANCED BOOSTER AMPLIFIER MODULE Enhanced optica..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
15454-OPT-PRE
15454-OP-PRE AMPLIFIER Module Optical Amplifier CardThe Cisco ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier Cards are ..
$130.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-OPT-RAMP-C
Cisco 15454-OPT-RAMP-C WOGUADWEAA ONS 15454 RAMAN PUMP MODULE 15454-OPT-RAMP-C Optical Raman ..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15800
Cisco 15800 ONS 15800 DWDM Chassis with 2x BAT mods 1x SFC Cisco 15800 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 11
15800-FAN
Cisco 15800-FAN 15800 Fan tray for ONS 15800 DWDM Chassis Cisco 15800-FAN..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 44
1HAT60882AAV
Marconi LM12AK Transponder 200Ghz 193.9Thz IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Marconi Controller-COMMS module LM11E IBM IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
1HAT60912AAV
Marconi SUBRACK power Interface LM11B IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3JR37526AA02
ALCATEL 3JR37526AA02 WDMAR00ARA 9926 BBU V2 19 INCH RACK MOUNTABLE 2U 4 SLOT CHASSIS WITH DC POWER A..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
51034
WDMi 6800 1-port 8-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Adva wdm-card channel 2 switched..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arris 7200663, NRT-1470CWDM, NRT-1470CWDM-FC/APC-BUF Reverse Transmitter ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco, 76-ES-XT-2TG3C, Cisco 7600 Series ES Plus XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3C ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
81.71T-XDWDM-R6
Tellabs Original 81.71T-XDWDM-R6 WOTRC4YAAA Wide Tunable XFP ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
908-0134
REDBOOK 908-0134- DWDM MUX/DEMUX COUPLER 2135 REDBOOK 908-0134-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
AA1419025-E5
Nortel Original 1 PORT 1000 BASE CWDM SFP GBIC-1470nm 40KmUPC: 056097041716..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL AA1419026, 1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 5
AA1419026-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBICUPC: 056097041723..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419029-E5
Nortel Branded AA1419029-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1550NM 40K..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 13
AA1419053-E6
Nortel Original AA1419053-E6, 1 CWDM 1470NM 40Km SFP Tranceivers 1000Base XD Nortel AA1419053-E6..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 10
AA1419054-E6
Nortel Original 1 PRT CWDM 1490nm 40km SFP Transceiver AA1419054-E6 1000BASE-XD..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 16
AA1419057-E6
NORTEL AA1419057-E6 IPUIAHLWAA, Gbe XD DDI CWDM, 40Km, New, NORTEL AA1419057-E6 IPUIAHLWAA..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AOLX2-500B-T4-7-C5
Infinera AOLX2-500B-T4-7-C5 800-0717-001 OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUN..
$17,950.00
Out Of Stock
CienaB-720-0020-026, CN-100-C4L, WMOAALEEAA, 4ch 100 GHz, DWDM Module assmbly B-720-0020-026 ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena B-720-0020-028, WMOAALGEAA, CN-100-B4L Mux/Demux Intergrated 4 Channel 100 GHz DWDM Module ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena B-720-0020-029, WMOAALHEAA, CN-100-B4H Mux/Demux Integrated 4 Channel 100 GHz DWDM Module L..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena B-720-0024-001, WMUCATPEAA, CN-OPS-1 CN4200 OPT PROTN SWG, 1X2 RX SWITCH, 1X2 TX SPLIT, 1310NM..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
B-720-0024-002
CIENA B-720-0024-002 CN4200 2-1X2 RX SW,2-1X2 TX SPLIT, 1310nm C/DWDM, 1/2W CIENA B-720-0024-002- CI..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
B-720-1086-300
Ciena B-720-1086-300 WMOTBWYFAA F10-T90-TN CN4200 10GBE & STM64 CLT; UP OTU2 FEC; 50GZ T-DWDM; XFP-R..
$1,990.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BP1A32BA-01 1 Channel cwdm oadm card BTI7000 Series Juniper ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
BTI Systems Inc. BP1A35AA, WMOMAK8MAA 32 Channel DWDM MUX/DMUX (8 CH, BAND 1) cardBP1A35AA..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 2
BTI Systems Inc. BP1A35AB, WMOMAK9MAA 32 Channel DWDM MUX/DMUX (8 CH, BAND 2) cardBP1A35AB..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 6
BTI Systems, Inc. / Juniper BP1A35AC, 32CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX 8 CH MODULE3 32 CHANNEL DWDM MUX / DEM..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper BP3AM4CL-04, TXPCXGJL2CBTI50G-00 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH4: 1551NM, MULTIRATE List price: $6000..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 21
Juniper BP3AM4CL-05, TXPCXGJL2CBTI40G-00 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH5: 1531NM MULTIRATE List price: $6000..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 19
Juniper BP3AM4DL-05, JXPR01DMC98BT260-02 XFP 10G DWDM LR CH05 1556.55NM MULTI ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
Juniper BP3AM4TB-B01, FTLX5813P3C21-BF XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 1 List price: $20,000 ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 16
Juniper BP3AM6DL-01 SFP+ DWDM Fixed 80km Multi-Rate 9.9 to 11.1Gbps single-mode 9.9 to 11.1 Gbps ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 106
BT7A20CA
BTI 7060 System Control ProcessorThe BTI 7200 is a carrier-grade, robust networking platform designe..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR Card BTI 7000 Series Client Interface Ports: 2XFP Client P..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA Dual 10G TPR CardBTI 7000 SeriesClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Protoco..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Issue 02 cardClient Interface Ports: 2XFPClient Proto..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper BTI Systems Inc. BT7A49AA-I02 Dual 10G XFP TPR Transponder Issue 02 card Client Interfac..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
BTI BT7A54EA, 7200 Common Communication Module Juniper/BTI BTI7200 Packet Optical Transport Syst..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
CFP-100G-ER4
Cisco Original CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP form factor transceiver module for SMF, 4 LAN-WDM lanes..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, 10KM, 1310NM CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 The Ci..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 35
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arris/C-Core CHP-GFXV-1291-08-S 1291nm CWDM dual-input, variable output 8dBm. ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
CN-100-B80
Ciena CN-100-B80, B-720-0022-02, WMOAALXEAA Mux/Demux Integrated 8 Channel 100 GHz DWDM Module. ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
CN-100-D80
Ciena CN-100-D80, B-720-0022-004, WMOAALZEAA Mux/Demux Integrated 8 Channel 100 GHz DWDM Module. ..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
CN-100-E80
Ciena CN-100-E80, WMOAALOEAA, B-720-0022-005 100 GHZ DWDM MODULE ASSY. ..
$625.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco Original CPAK-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with SC Connect..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
CISCO CWDM-CHASSIS-2 2-slot CWDM chassis CWDM-CHASSIS-2..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
CWDM-GBIC-1570
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1570=- SINGLE MODE 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1570=-..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
CWDM-MUX-8
CISCO CWDM-MUX-8- 1000BASE-CWDM 8 WLAN MUX/DEMUX PlugIn Module 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 or..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 3