NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
FORTIGATE-300A
FORTINET FORTIGATE-300A- 4X INTERNET PORTS, 2X USB PORTS, 4X 10/100 PORTS, 2X 10/100/1000 PORTS, 1X ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-3240C
Fortinet FORTIGATE-3240C, FG-3240C 12x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x SFP slots, 2x GE RJ45 ports, FortiASIC ..
$6,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
FORTIGATE-60
FORTINET FORTIGATE-60- 4X INTERNAL RJ45 PORTS, 2X WAN RJ45 PORTS, 1X DMZ RJ45 PORT, 2X USB PORTS, 1..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
FWA-3600
ADC FWA-3600, RDS Redirection Server, 3xRJ45 LAN Ports, Red Hat Linux, 2x USB B ports, 1x Console Po..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 3
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
IBM G8052 48x Ethernet 4x SFP+ Port 1Gb/10Gb Network Switch 1 x G8052 48x Ethernet 4x SFP+ Port ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
G8124-E
Blade Networks G8124-E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch. 100% line-r..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
G8124E
IBM G8124E Ultra low-latency, high-performance 10 Gb top-of-rack switch 100% line-rate performanc..
$2,595.00
Out Of Stock
GSS-4490-K9
Cisco GSS-4490-K9 GSS 4490 Global Site Selector 2X USB, 2x PCI, AC Power Cisco GSS-4490-K9 ..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACTERNA HST-3000 W/2x HST-3000 SIM T1/T3, 1xHST-3000 SIM ETHERNET 1xHEADPHONE JACK, 1xUSB PORT,1xETH..
$2,300.00
Out Of Stock
N0165407 LG NORTEL USB PHONE 8501 FOR MICROSOFT OCS..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 6
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
NEW CISCO ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$1,050.00
Quantity Available: 32
CISCO, ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash memory..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9775A, 2530-48G 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Ty..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
KRYT-WGU
KRYT-WGU KRYTERION ONLINE SECURE TESTING WEBCAM1.3 MEGAPIXEL WEB CAMLENS:5 LAYER LENSVIDEO RESOLUTI..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
M10i-4GE-RE850-, M10i (Fully Redundant, M10i Chassis with 4 GE Ports)..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
M10I-AC-RE850-US-B M10I AC US CABLE 850 MHZ RE Juniper M10i base, (2) AC Pwr, (1) CFEB, (1) HCM, (2)..
$2,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7i (AC, US Cable, 1 GE Port, RE-400-768, CFEB..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 2
M7i, 1x AC , 2 FE Ports, RE-400-768, CFEB..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
M7i-AC-1GE-MS-RE400-B. DC. Fixed Interface Card with 1-port GbE and 1-port GbE PIC...
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
M7i AC 5GE Re850 AC power..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7i-AC-2FE-ASM-US-B
Juniper M7iBASE-AC-2FE Router1 x RE850-1536 850Mhz Routing Engine..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
M7i-AC-2FE-US-B
USED Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports..
$11,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
MCP750
Motorola MCP750 cPCI CPU Ethernet controller card With 1X Unpopulated PCI Mezzanine Card slot, 1X 10..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
ME-C6524GS-8S
Cisco ME-C6524GS-8S, COM8610ARA Metro Layer 3 Ethernet Switch, 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP interfaces + ..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Mercury 900-R
MDS Mercury 900-R, a highly secure, industrial-grade WiMAX communications platform for mission criti..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 10
Spirent ML-5710A 10Base-T Ethernet/USB 2-port..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 21
Focusrite MOSC0021 Scarlett Solo Studio (2nd Gen) Audio Interface Bundle. The Focusrite MOSC0021 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
MPU108E-001
Avocent MPU108E-001 MergePoint Unity 8 Port KVM Over IP Switch, Single AC Power The Avocent Me..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
MPU2016
AVOCENT MPU2016, 520-593-508 - MERGEPOINT UNITY KVM over IP 16-Port Serial Console Switch with 2 Dig..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
MPU2032
Avocent-Cyclades MPU2032 32-port, 2 digital KVM paths single AC power 1 local 2 remote virtual..
$575.00
Quantity Available: 4
MPU4032
Avocent/Sun MPU4032, 37-4779-01, 520-596-508 32-Port, 4 Digital Path, Single-AC input Power SupplyMP..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
MS1633
Metrologic MS1633 USB Bluetooth 2D Barcode Scanner Set w/ Battery MS1633..
$39.99
Out Of Stock
Multi-Tech Systems MT5634ZBA-USB 56K Data/Fax with USB MultiModem..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
MT5634ZBA-USB-V92
MultiTech Systems MultiModemUSB V.92/56K Data/Fax Modem..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 91
MT9234ZBA-USB
MULTITECH MT9234ZBA-USB- MULTIMODEM V.2 USB MULTITECH MT9234ZBA-USB-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
N0165407 LG NORTEL USB PHONE 8501 FOR MICROSOFT OCS..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
N0202772
LG-Nortel 8815 IP Phone - Nortel N0165407 LG-Nortel USB Phone - Nortel N0165407 LG-Nortel USB Phone ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 3
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$274.00
Quantity Available: 14
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
N3K-C3064-E-BA-L3 Nexus 3064-E, Reversed Airflow (port side intake), Dual AC P/S, Base and LAN Enter..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 8
N3K-C3064-E-BD-L3 Nexus 3064-E, Reversed Airflow (port side intake), Dual DC P/S, Base and LAN Enter..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 10
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE, Nexus 3064-E Switch 48 SFP+ 4 QSFP+ w/ 2x AC + N3K-BAS1K9 + N3K-LAN1K9 NEW O..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064PQ-10GE
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 3064-E /Switch / 48 portsN3K-C3064PQ-10GE with Dual N2200-PDC-350W-B Re..
$1,170.00
Quantity Available: 54
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 2- AC power + N3K-LAN1K9 included. N3K-C3064PQ-10GE with Dual AC N2200-PAC-4..
$1,490.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE 2- DC power + N3K-LAN1K9 included. N3K-C3064PQ-10GE with Dual DC N2200-PAC-3..
$1,490.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GE without power . N3K-C3064PQ-10GE with NO POWER SUPPLIES Reverse Airflow Sup..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX
Cisco N3K-C3064PQ-10GX DUAL AC Back to front N2200-PAC-400W-B power Nexus 3064-X, 48 SFP+ and 4 QSF..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GE, 1 rack unit (RU) switch with 32 40-Gigabit enhanced quad small form-factor pl..
$1,140.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GX Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Nexus 6004 - N6K-C6004-96Q - 48 ports - Managed switch rack-mountable 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ ..
$1,750.00
Quantity Available: 1
NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD
FISHER DIGITAL FD-NETBK 10.1NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD OPERATING SYSTEM: ANDROID JELLYBE..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN2610, 800-0250-02 2U rack-mountable chassis, 120/240V AC powered, dual quad-core proc..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 11
NSA 250M, 01-SSC-9755, APL25-090, SonicWall Firewall Dell SonicWall NSA 250M APL25-090 5 Port Fir..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWALL NSA 4500 Appliance NSA 4500 Specifications: (6) 10/100/1000 copper gigabit ports, 1 co..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SONICWALL NSA-3500 Next Generation Unified Threat Management Protection SonicWALL Comprehensive Int..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
(PASSWORD UNKNOWN)FireEye NX-2400 Network Security Appliance **Unknown Password** The FireEye NX ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OS6250-24M, 902736-90 Fast Ethernet chassis with AOS Metro software Chassis provides..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
OS6450-24
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-24, 903007-90 Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 24 10/100/1000..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
P2-UMT1664S
Raritan Paragon II 64 Port Stacking Cat5 KVM Switch P2-UMT1664S 64 expansion server ports for stacki..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-2020
Palo Alto Networks PA-2020, PA2000 SERIES 12-PORT RJ45, 2-PORT SFP, 1-PORT USB, MGT, CONSOLE, 1RU RA..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
POWERCONNECT 5548
Dell POWERCONNECT 5548 48 10/100/1000BASE-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching portsPOWERCONNEC..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 5548P
Dell PowerConnect 5548P 48 POE GbE Ports L3, Managed Switch, 10GbE and Stacking built-in, PoE, AC po..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
POWEREDGE 2161DS-2
Dell POWEREDGE 2161DS-2 console switch The Dell PowerEdge 2161DS-2 console switch allows administrat..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
POWEREDGE 2850
DELL POWEREDGE 2850 SERVER, EMS, 2x 700W PWR SUP, 6GB RAM (6x RAM slots), 5x 73GB HDD (6x HDD bays),..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
PowerEdge 4161DS
Dell PowerEdge 4161DS console switch The Dell™ PowerEdge™ 4161DS console switch allows administrator..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
PowerEdge 4161DS
Dell PowerEdge 4161DS 520-396-511 console switch The Dell™ PowerEdge™ 4161DS console switch allows a..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
QFX3500-MB-SFP-AFI CMUCAB9CAA FRU-to-Port Airflow QFX3500 Management Board. This item features 2x 1..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
RAP-155-US
NEW Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless, 5x10/100/1000BASE-T, USB) – Restricted regulator..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
RE-DUO-C1800-8G
JUNIPER RE-DUO-C1800-8G IPUCA70CAA 740-026941 T4000 ROUTING ENGINE Supported on TX Matrix Plus line-..
$825.00
Quantity Available: 24
Dell S60-44T-AC 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports, 2 modular slots, 1 USB port, dual AC ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
S60-44T-AC
Force10 S60-44T 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports, 1 modular slots, 2 USB ports. S60-44T-A..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
S60-44T-AC-R
Dell S60-44T-AC-R 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports, 2 modular slots, 1 USB port, dual A..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 33
S60-44T-AC-R
Force10 S60-44T-AC-R 44 port 10/100/1000 Base-T with 4 SFP ports, 2 modular slots, 1 USB port, dual..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
S8-Chassis
Enterasys S8-Chassis S-Series S8 Chassis w/ 2x S-FAN, w/ 3 S-AC-PS power supplys, 8 Slot Enterasys C..
$2,600.00
Out Of Stock
4 Port KVM switch with USB and PS/2 Inputs. Connects to up to 4 devices using Dual-link DVI-I, 3.5mm..
$625.00
Out Of Stock
Lantronix SLC01612N-03, 16-Port, Single AC Power Supply, Secure Console Manager, ROHS, 080-435-001-R..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SM-SRE-710-K9, IPUCA2UBTA (NO 500GB SATA HDD Installed) SRE 710 (4GB MEM, 500GB 7K HDD, 1C CPU..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
EFFICIENT NETWORKS SPEEDSTREAM 4060- SPEEDSTREAM DSL USB MODEM EFFICIENT NETWORKS SPEEDSTREAM 4060-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO STA1520- TUNING ADAPTER 1X USB PORT CISCO STA1520-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Summit X460-48P
EXTREME 16404 X460-48P SUMMIT LAYER 3 SWITCH, 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 6 x Ex..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 7
T-Metro-8006-DC
Telco Systems T-Metro-8006-DC, ATCA6U-111-33001 High Density Service Aggregation Platform and Cl..
$2,750.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco UBR10-PRE5-20G, Performance Routing Engine 5 For UBR10K Platform with 20GB License, Base HW . ..
$2,395.00
Quantity Available: 4
UMT442
RARITAN UMT442 PARAGON 42 PORT KVM SWITCH UMT4421U design supports 4 users, 42 computers• Locates us..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Themis LM-USPIIe-USB/2P2-2048-600-PS2 Module..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
USPIIe-USB 650MHZ 2GIG RAM VMEbus with TGA3D+ Graphics..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock