NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
003-1496-00
Lucent Voicemail Type 7564 No software or OS with Dilog4 cards. This is a Standalone voice mail co..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
Adva 0063707000-02-2.02, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable cl..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 0063707000-2.01, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable clien..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
1.009.919-01
3com-USR 1.009.919-01, 130A AC power supply type 4 PSI 3com-USR 1.009.919-01..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
101-903050-501
Harris Truepoint TR5000 Tributary Inerface Unit - ANSI..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
Model KFA632, 109559278 WMOTBUKLAA OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optio..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
HP 11852B Adapter, 50 Ohm Type-N (f) - 75 Ohm Type-N (m) MIN LOSS PAD (INS. LOSS 5.7dB) DC - 2.0 GHz..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202029L2
AdTran 1202029L2 ISU128 Provides for dial-up or leased line access, Synchronous DTE rates from 2400 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
1260-14
Racal Instruments 1260-14 P/N: 404916-001 VXlbus REV 1.3, Device Type Message Based Servant, Address..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
1260-60B
Racal Intruments 1260-60B (18 GHz Microwave Switch Card), Power 15.6W, Device Type Message Based Ser..
$315.00
Quantity Available: 1
Type 2 BPR Card MORE AVAIBLE..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-80-WXC-C
Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C, WMUCA48FAB 80 channel Colorless Wavelength Cross Connect C Band 50 GHz For..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
Cisco 15454-ML100T-12, WMOTCUWAAA 10/100-Mbps Ethernet card, 12 ports, RJ-45, Layer 2 and Layer 3 sw..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
15454-ML100T-12
15454-ML100T-12 Cisco ONS 10/100-Mbps Eternet Module, 12-Port, RJ-45..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-OPT-BST
15454-OPT-BST Optical Booster Amplifier Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 6
15540-Support Type I and II TSP w splitter ProtEtcion..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
15540-LCMB-1200
Cisco 15540-LCMB-1200, WMECRWRFAA, 68-1673-05 15540 ONS ESPX SUP 4 TYPE I II TSP WO SPLI15540-LCMB-1..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
15540-TSP1-01B3
Cisco 15540-TSP1-01B3, WM6WRZ2CAA, 68-1422-04 15540 Type I CH 12- 1310NM SM-SC15540-TSP1-01B3..
$625.00
Quantity Available: 4
15540-TSP1-03B3
Cisco 15540-TSP1-03B3, WM6WM10CAB, 68-1423-02 15540-Type I CH 34-1310 nm SM-SC15540-TSP1-03B3..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 5
15540-TSP2-0100
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0100, WM6WPZPCAA, 68-1341-06 15540 Type 2 TSP Ch 1/2, Selectable Client XVRA15540-T..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-TSP2-0300
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0300, WM6WP1PCAA, 68-1342-06 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 3415540-TSP2-0300..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 4
15540-TSP2-0500
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0500, WM6WP2PCAA, 68-1343-06 15540 TYPE2 TSP CH56 W Selectable Client XVRA15540-TSP..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 9
15540-TSP2-0700
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0700, WM6WP3PCAA, 68-1344-06 15540 Type 2 TSP Ch 7/8 With Selectable Client XVRA155..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 5
15540-TSP2-0900
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0900 WM6W143CAA 15540 TYPE2 TSP CH910 selectable client xvra..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 7
15540-TSP2-1100
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1100, WM6W153CAA, 68-1346-08 15540 TYPE 2 TSP CH 11/12 WITH SELECTABLE CLIENT XVRA1..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
15540-TSP2-1300
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1300, WM6W104CAA, 68-1347-08 Type II TSP Ch 13/1415540-TSP2-1300..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-TSP2-1500
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1500, WM6W105CAA, 68-1348-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 15/16 With Selectable Client XVRA15540-T..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
15540-TSP2-1700
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1700, WM6W106CAA, 68-1349-08 Type 2 tsp ch 17/18 with selectable client xvra 15540-..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-TSP2-1900
Cisco 15540-TSP2-1900, WM6W107CAA, 68-1350-08 Type 2 Transponder Module - Channel 19/20 with Selecta..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 6
15540-TSP2-2500
Cisco 15540-TSP2-2500, WM9WZ0TGAA, 68-1353-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 25/26 With Selectable Client XVRA 15540..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
15540-TSP2-2700
Cisco 15540-TSP2-2700, WM9WZ0UGAA, 68-1354-08 Type 2 TSP Ch 27/28 With Selectable Client XVRA 15540..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
16101
16101 SUMMIT400-48T GIG SWITCH WITH 4 UNPOPULATED MGBIC AC 16101The Extreme Networks Summit 400-48t..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 166-0203-909, WOCUAGAKAA, CN2110-T0-90L ISS1 CN 2110-T0-90L LOW LOSS DCM MODULE TYPE 0 FOR 90K..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
35SE
SUMITOMO ELECTRIC 35SE FUSION SPLICER TYPE 35SE SUMITOMO ELECTRIC 35SE..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01473AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G Input/Output Module 2 (IOM-2) Baseboard that accepts up to two..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 6
3VR-SRP
3VR SRP, SmartRecorder P-Series Video Intelligence Patform POWERFUL VIDEO MANAGEMENT Record an..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
4012460
Scientific Atlanta / Cisco 4012460 DPC2100R2 DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem 100/10 Ethernet port, USB 1.1 po..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00014
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 Certified 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
436432U
IBM 436432U, 3CRVH701796D (Unit is in good physical condition, Unit has been powerd on but no futher..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
44F7137
IBM 44F7137 X.25 Interface CO-Processor/2 FC:2960 Type 2-4 701X RS6000 IBM 44F7137 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 3
IBM 44P0321- 10/100 ETHERNET TYPE 2 IBM 44P0321-..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
4910/HS
NetScout 4910/HS nGenius InfiniStream - network monitoring device Installed: 16x 500GB HDD, 2x 80GB ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
4K16-48VDC
GarrettCom 4K16-48VDC 4K16-48 MAGNUM 16 Port 10/100 ETH SWITCH4K16-48VDCEthernet Switch with 16 RJ-4..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
555461-001-00
MOTOROLA 555461-, 535256-005-00 DOCSIS/EURO 3.0 TX32 HD 555461-- FOR BSR 12000 HD, BSR64000HD CHASSI..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 60
600-3012-120
Ciena 600-3012-120, WMMGC80CRB, ULH MODULE DCM120 TYPE 0Ciena 600-3012-120, WMMGC80CRB..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC
GarrettCom 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC MAGNUM 6K16-48V-16RJ-ALC 10/100 MANAGED FIBER SWITCH ETHERNET6K16-48V-1..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
7210-US
Aruba 7210-US Mobility Controller, network management device, 4-10GBase-X sfp ports, 2-1000base-T po..
$4,300.00
Out Of Stock
72H4955
IBM 72H4955 LIC 287 TYPE B ESCON Adaptor IBM 72H4955..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
749-1A14-1ACN01
Infinera 749-1A14-1ACN01 MPO-LC fiber shuffle, FSP-C-1D-1MPO-8LC, 19" rack type II W/ 2x FSP-C-1D-1M..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
749-1AA4-1ACN01
Infinera 749-1AA4-1ACN01 MPO-MPO fiber shuffle-FSP-E 9D-18MPO, 19" 1U rack, type I W/ 1x FSP-E-9D-18..
$359.00
Quantity Available: 2
749-1AA4-1ACN02
Infinera 749-1AA4-1ACN02 MPO-MPO fiber shuffle-FSP-CDC-4D-8MPO, 19" 1U rack, type III W/ 2x FSP-CDC-..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
800-0015-002
Infinera 800-0015-002 BMM-4-C3-MS-A WMOMATZLAA C-bandtype 3 W/ MS DTN BAND MXG MOD W/MS 800-0015-002..
$975.00
Quantity Available: 1
800-0073-004
Infinera 800-0073-004 BMM-4-C2-MS-B WMOMAY1LAA C-band type 2 W/ MS DTN BAND MXG MOD W/MS 800-0073-00..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
800-0136-001
INFINERA OAM-CX1-A OAM, WOGUAESRAA C-BAND ONLY TYPE 1 INFINERA OAM-CX1-A- OAM-CX1-A..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 8
800-0160-001
Infinera 800-0160-001 REM-2 WOGUAJSRAA DTN RAMAN EXT MOD TYPE 2 800-0160-001..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
800-200
EiconCard P92 800-200 PCI 310-249 for winNT 4.0 WAN AdapterHardware FeaturesThe EiconCard P92 featur..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
81.86S8605DC2DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC24 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC2DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 11
81.86S8605DC4DC-R6A
Tellabs 8605 Rev. 6A Access switch Type:DC48 V2.0 PN:81.86S8605DC4DC-R6AThe Tellabs® 8605 Access Swi..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Tellabs 81.86Z001GMSX55-R5, FTLF8519P2BNL-T8 SFP 1000BASE-SX Transceiver MMF 550m 81.86Z001GMSX55..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 11
84-00-100
Motorola 84-00-100 E/I/E Type 1 Module for Motorola MPS Chassis..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-05- PHY TYPE DS3 2 CHANNEL NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-05-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
850-1010511-05
NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-05 PHY TYPE DS3 2 CHANNEL NETWORK ASSOCIATES 850-1010511-05..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
86H0965
IBM 86H0965 LIC 286 TYPE B FIBER ADAPTER MODULE IBM 86H0965..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
8FE-TX-RJ45-B
Cisco 8FE-TX-RJ45-B CN3IEGEAAA 800-07801-01 12000 8-port 100baseTX RJ45 connEtcor type version B C..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-0157-01
Alcatel 90-0157-01 3624 E&M MODULE (TYPE 1) 90-0157-01..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 13
9110-510
IBM 9110-510 SERVER, TYPE 9110 HV2, 4x512MB (2GB) RAM 2x73GB HD, 1x700W POWER SUPPLY, 1x DVD ROM DIS..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
IBM Eicon EiconCard P92 93H6086 93H5261 PCI 2-Port Multiprotocol Type 9L 93H5261-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
96042-G-30
NETOPTICS GigaBit Fiber Splitter Tap SC-Type SX Mulimode Netoptics 96042-G-30/62.5UM TP-SX3-SC 96042..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 17
96042-G-30
NETOPTICS GigaBit Fiber Splitter Tap SC-Type SX Mulimode Netoptics 96042-G-30/62.5UM TP-SX3-SC 96042..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 47
A/A-8P
Peavey Architectural Acoustics A/A-8P 8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp WITH 48VPHA..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
A/A-8P
Peavey Architectural Acoustics A/A-8P 8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp WITH 48VPHA..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
AOI A7EL-LND3-ADMA 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Transceiver Applications: 10GBase-LR ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 96
NORTEL AA1419026, 1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 5
AAM-B1
Infinera AAM-B1, WOGUANPRAA, 800-0249-001 AAM Booster Type 1 card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fit..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
Infinera AAM-B1, WOGUANPRAA, 800-0249-001 AAM Booster Type 1 card for an Infinera ATC-A Chassis (Fit..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AAM-B2
Infinera AAM-B2, WOGUAT2RAA, 800-0303-001 AAM, Booster Type 2 Booster-amplifier with 13dBm, 17dBm ou..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
AAM-P1
Infinera AAM-P1, WOGUANNRAA, 800-0250-001 AAM, In-Line/Pre Type 1 Pre-amplifier, Line-amplifier with..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera AAM-P1, WOGUANNRAA, 800-0250-001 AAM, In-Line/Pre Type 1 Pre-amplifier, Line-amplifier with..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
AAM-P2
Infinera AAM-P2, WOGUAT1RAA, 800-0304-001 AAM, In-Line/Pre Type 2 Pre-amplifier, Line-amplifier with..
$925.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACI-2058-C00
Apcon ACI-2058-C00 288-port chassis Number of..
$6,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS1
Cyclades ACS1, ATP0001-001 AlterPath Single port 10/100 Console server, single AC power.ACS1 The Alt..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS16-DDC
AVOCENT CYCLADES ACS16-DDC, ATP0055, 16-port 10/100BASE dual DC power.ACS16-DDCGeneral InformationPr..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACS4-DAC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DAC 4 Port Console Server Dual AC power ATP0180-001 ACS4-DAC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 27
ACS4-DAC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DAC 4 Port Console Server Dual AC power ATP0180-001 ACS4-DAC MANUFACTURER A..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS4-DDC
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DDC, ATP0185 4 Port Console Server Dual DC power ACS4-DDC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cyclades/Avocent ACS4-DDC, ATP0185 4 Port Console Server Dual DC power ACS4-DDC MANUFACTURER AVO..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6004-SAC
Avocent ACS6004-SAC-001 Cyclades ACS 4 Port Advanced Console Server w/Single AC Power ACS6004-SAC620..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6016MSAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6016MSAC-001 16 Port ACS 6016 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply and bui..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 131
ACS6032DAC
AVOCENT ACS6032DAC- 32 Port Dual AC Power Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032DDC
AVOCENT ACS6032DDC- 32 Port Dual DC Power Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x..
$795.00
Out Of Stock