NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
130-4100-901
Ciena 130-4100-901, LT-EXFP, WOTRA3NFAA module assy ,LT-EXFP, W/C-band tunable LR-OPTICS, G.709, mul..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena 130-6618-905 10G T-XCVR ASSY,ELEC,C-BAND TUNABLE G.709,CORESTREAM ..
$1,290.00
Quantity Available: 8
15454-10ME-46.1
The Cisco 15454-10ME-46.1, WMOPAMXCAA. 4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1546.12-1548.51 M..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-TDC-CC
Cisco 15454-TDC-CC (Coarse T-DCU) Tunable Dispersion Compensating Units The T-DCU card provides a..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 2
81.71T-XDWDM-R6
Tellabs Original 81.71T-XDWDM-R6 WOTRC4YAAA Wide Tunable XFP ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL 11STAR1, W0WUAR1TAC, 8DG59249AA 03 11G Single Port Tunable AnyRate (1 client) ..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
AOLX2-500B-T4-7-C5
Infinera AOLX2-500B-T4-7-C5 800-0717-001 OCG TUNABLE, 500GB/S OTN SWITCHING LINE MODULE, C BAND, TUN..
$17,950.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
DWDM-XFP-C
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C, IP9IAGGCAB, 10-2544-02 10GBase DWDM 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid) Th..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
DWDM-XFP-C
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C, IP9IAGGCAB, 10-2544-02 10GBase DWDM 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid) Th..
$1,375.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena CN4200 B-720-1087-300 AGGREGATION MODULE F10-A90-TN, B-720-1087-300, WMOTBYGFAA AGG MOD;UNP..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
JXP01TMAC1CX5GGL
JDSU JXP01TMAC1CX5GGL FP DWDM Tunable XFP 1550nm Optical TransceiverJXP01TMAC1CX5GGL..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H84AZE5 07
Nortel NT0H84AZE5 100GHz 10G Muxponder GE/FC w/VCAT Tunable card for OPTera Metro 5200..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 5
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND
Juniper PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND, IPUIAMGMAB, 710-012551 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN PIC, C-band Tunabl..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 9
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND
PC-1XGE-DWDM-CBAND 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN PIC, C-band Tunable Optics (ITU-grid) M40E, M320, ..
$9,895.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5437-A300-13
SIEMENS S42024-L5437-A300-13 I01T10G-1 LHD Tunable C SURPASS HIT 7550 TRANSPONDER CARD SIEMENS S4202..
$600.00
Quantity Available: 123
Juniper SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR, COUIBC8BAA, 740-052469 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+, Duplex LC, 1528.38 thr..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 21
TB2500-EC
JDS FITEL TB2500-EC TUNABLE ETALON CONTROLLER JDS FITEL TB2500-EC ..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 1
TOM-10G-DT-LR2, 130-0208-001, WOTRB3ALAA, Tributary Optical Module - Hot-pluggable, 40 channel tunab..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
Ciena TXFP-LR, 160-9002-900, COUIA1NPAA, 10GIG, SM XFP, TUNABLE-DWDM, LC CONNECTOR, 80 KM XFP TRAN..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock