NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00015
Extreme Networks 4050-00015, 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver. XENPAK is the most mature and w..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
81.8830-DC
TELLABS 81.8830-DC IPMGS00DRB MODEL 8830 BARE CHASSIS MULTI SERVICE ROUTER 6 slots (Tellabs® 8830 M..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 18
Avaya 9650, 700383938 Features: Specifically made for navigator telephone users that answer many..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
A363-10-940
Edwards A363-10-940, E2M18, 200-230/380-415V, 3-PH, 50Hz or 200-230/460v, 3-Ph, 60Hz**Has crack on ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ACS1
Cyclades ACS1, ATP0001-001 AlterPath Single port 10/100 Console server, single AC power.ACS1 The Alt..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
ACS16-DDC
AVOCENT CYCLADES ACS16-DDC, ATP0055, 16-port 10/100BASE dual DC power.ACS16-DDCGeneral InformationPr..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDAC-001
Avocent ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual AC power, modemInterfaces/Ports:- 2 x RJ-45 1..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MDDC
Avocent ACS6032MDDC, 520-574-510 ACS 6000 32 port RJ45, 2 port 10/100/1000 Dual DC power, modemInter..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6048DAC-001
NOB Avocent ACS6048-001 48-Port Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply ACS6048DAC-001Brand: Avocen..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AP7732
APC AP7732 Rack ATS/2U/30A/18-Outlet/208V Rack-mount Transfer Switch.AP7732..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
AP7921
APC AP7921 RM PDU 208V Transfer 16A Swch 8 213 APC AP7921 ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
BELAIR100SNE
BELAIR 100SNE -11 Wireless Access Point Description:BA100SNE Strand Mount Chassis That has ,dual-ban..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML, MLX 24-port (X) 10/100/1,000 copper (RJ-45) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS h..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade VDX 6740 - switch - 64 ports - managed - rack-mountable Brocade VDX 6740, includes 48 SFP..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 19
CAB-CONAUX
Cisco CAB-CONAUX RJ-45 Male and 25-pin DB-25 Male Serial Data Transfer Cable.CAB-CONAUX..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 5
Datacard CD800 Series PX30 Duplex Color Thermal Transfer Card Printer w/ Pwr adaptor, lock, and keys..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
CH-6008X
Premier Technologies CH-6008X Call Handler 6000 Manufacturers Details: CH 6000 Features Prom..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1811/K9
Cisco CISCO1811/K9 COMG900ARA 800-24994-08 INTEGRATED SERVICES Router Bundle MODEL CISCO 1800 Cisco ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CISCO2514 ROUTER, 2X AUI PORTS, 2X SERIAL PORTS, 1X CONSOLE, 1X AUX, CISCO CISCO2514-DC, DC Po..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
CMS-1000
Radisys/Convedia CMS-1000 Media server. Advanced streaming and mixing features – e.?g. for video ann..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
CXA-00755-B020
Riverbed SteelHead CXA-00755-B020 CX 755 - Model H - application acceleratorRiverbed SteelHead CX ha..
$2,550.00
Out Of Stock
DCC620850
TwinSource DCC620850, DCC-III-RMSTS Dual Cord Converter Static Transfer System DCC620850..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 12
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2, ASASY-02121-04 Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series (spare) ..
$12,000.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC, ASY-51834-104 7500R Series 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ and 2 port 100GbE QSFP w..
$16,500.00
Quantity Available: 6
DKX2-116
Raritan DKX2-116 16 port Dominion KX II 1IP User 1 Local User KVM Over IP Virtual Meda DKX2-116 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan DKX2-832 32-Port Dominion KX II with 8-user Network Access, Standard Local port, Extended L..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
Raritan DKX2 Digital KVM Switch 64 Port KVM Over IP Switch DKX2-864 The Raritan Dominion KX2-8..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO DS-C9710, CMMKB00ARA, MDS 9710, Multilayer Director The MDS 9710 offers the following featu..
$4,000.00
Quantity Available: 2
DSR2035-001
Avocent-Cyclade DSR2035-001 32 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-428-505 KVM Switch DSR2035-001 A..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSR8035
Avocent DSR8035, 520-428-506 32-Port KVM over IP Switch, Single AC power.DSR8035520-428-506 Avocent ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 12
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module ..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS The Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ E..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ETC-1038-CA16
ETC ETC-1038-CA16 Digicept Tone Out - Audio Transfer Remote Access Issue 2.6..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
FAZ-2000B
Fortinet FAZ-2000B, FortiAnalyzer-2000B FAZ-2000B-E02SCentralized Logging and Reporting Appliance pr..
$4,400.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-HPOE 80-1002387-06 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE P..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 12
FG-1000C
Fortinet FG-1000C Firewall 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 12 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x Shared Media pairs (includ..
$4,950.00
Out Of Stock
FortiGate-110C
Fortinet FortiGate-110C, FG-110C Security applianceFortiGate-110CSecure Networking:Today’s network s..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
FORTIGATE-400
FORTINET FORTIGATE-400 Security Appliance 4- PORTS, 1X SERIAL PORT FORTIGATE-400No Rack Mount EarsF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
NEW CISCO ORIGINAL GLC-TE, 30-1475-01, CMUIAGBCAA The Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
J4903A
HP J4903A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2824 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T,..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
KT2006-0224
Enterasys KT2006-0224 K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE IOM Form Factor: Plug-in modul..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 11
Mellanox MNPH29C-XTR PCIe Gen2 5.0 GT/s 10 +10 Gb/s Ethernet 2 ports. Come with 2x 10G optics. GE..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 94
CISCO N3K-C3064TQ-10GT Nexus 3064-T, 48 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Switch with N3K-BAS1K9 Licensin..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-M1600, COUIAUECAB, 73-12121-01, 68-3381-02 Nexus 5000 1000 Series Module 6-Port 10 Gigabit..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade NI-MLX-10Gx8-D MLX Series 8-port 10 GbE (D) module with IPv4/IPv6 hardware support and up to..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
BROCADE NI-XMR-10GX4, NetIron XMR Series 4-port 10 GbE module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware support —..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1, 4 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module IP9IAWACAA..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
ONS-SI-2G-L2
Cisco Original ONS-SI-2G-L2, OC-48/STM-16 LR/L-16.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTCMRAAA 10-199..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2
PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFPIQ2 IPUIA0XMAB 1-port Type3 10 Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 ESE PIC PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2-..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
PD-9001GR/AC
PowerDSine PD-9001GR/AC 1-port IEEE 802.3at Gigabit Midspan 30WPD-9001GR/ACMicrosemi's PD-9001GR is ..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
PD52
Progressive Dynamics, Inc. PD52 240 VAC 50-Amp Automatic Transfer Switch, 240 VAC 50-Amp Switch, AC ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 5548P
Dell PowerConnect 5548P 48 POE GbE Ports L3, Managed Switch, 10GbE and Stacking built-in, PoE, AC po..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
PT2-16BT
Xircom PT2-16BT Pocket Token Ring Adaptor II NIC Type: Token Ring Transfer Rate: 4/16Mbps Data Bu..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 5
RPD-1000
Motorola RPD-1000 GI Return Path Demodulator. RPD-1000with 6 DEMOD CardsFEATURESQPSK demodulates up ..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
QLogic SB9008V-8G Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports Product Description: QLogic exp..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 7
Shoretel SG-120/24, 600-1025-30, SG-120, SG-24 The ShoreGear 120/24 supports up to 120 IP phones ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco SG200-50P SLM2048PT 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SF..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
BROCADE ADX1000 SI-1008-1-SSL • Compact, 1U application delivery switch with multiple port configu..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Lantronix SLC01612N-03, 16-Port, Single AC Power Supply, Secure Console Manager, ROHS, 080-435-001-R..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SLC01622N-02, SLC01622N-03, 080-283-000-R, SLC16: 16 Port, Dual AC Supply Secure Console Manager, Ro..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
SPARC CPU-5V
Force Sparc CPU-5V with Sparc SBUS The SPARC CPU-5V addresses embedded applications where processing..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SR2016T
Cisco SR2016T, SG100-16, 16-Port Gigabit Switch with AC Power Cisco SR2016T, SG100-16Whether you're ..
$160.00
Out Of Stock
ST11200N
ST11200N HAWK 1 1GB Hard Drive refurbished 947001-028 ST - 11200N ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
Foundry Brocade SX-FI-8XG, 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 Expansion Module. Expansion module - 10 Gigabit S..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade SX-FI-24GPP FISX 24 Port 10/100/1000 POE Plus Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
UBR10-DTCC
Cisco UBR10-DTCC, IPUCAL1BAB, 800-29390-02, 73-11245-03 Universal Broadband Router DTCC Card for a U..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
US ROBOTICS USR5686G - Sportster 56k V.92 External SERIAL CONTROLLER DIAL-UP EXTERNAL FAXMODEM (Blac..
$79.00
Out Of Stock
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 supports two channel-groups per VWIC, up to two per port. VWIC3-..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 24
WIC-1ENET
1 Port Ethernet WAN Interface Module WIC-1ENET Real CiscoNetwork Interface•10BaseT Ethernet interfac..
$14.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2940-8TF-S, 8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port Switch The Cisco Ca..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960C-8PC-L, 2960C PoE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Purpose Uplink, LAN Base Switch NO RA..
$299.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960S-F48TS-L, Catalyst 2960-SF 48x 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 4xSFP, FlexStack stacking ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L, Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch CMMLL00AR..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L, 2960-X Series 24 port PoE+ switch with four SFP ports, 370 watts of availabl..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL, COMGJ00ARE, Catalyst Ethernet Switch Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - ma..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE WS-C2960X-48FPS-L, CMMLN..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960x Ethernet Switch - 48 ports - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TS-I, 24-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces W/ 4-SFP Uplink Interfaces Switch a..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I Catalyst 2960-X series switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable Gigab..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S, COMP110ARA Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-C3750X-24P-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S, Catalyst 3750X 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports IP Base Switch Stackable..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-C3750X-24T-S
Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750x-48P-L COMJZ00ARB CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet P..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 31
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S, CMMPS00DRA, Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100W AC powe..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Ba..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3850-24P-S
Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE+ IP Base Switch General: Device Type: Switch - 2..
$1,600.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48P-E
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-E Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE+ IP Services Managed Layer 3 Switch Cardboard ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3850-48PW-S
NEW Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S, IPM8E00ARB Catalyst 3850 48-Port PoE IP Base Switch with 5 AP license ..
$3,195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3850-48PW-S, WS-C3850-48PW-SZ, Catalyst 3850 48-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point licen..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-E
Cisco WS-C4948-E, COM2P10ARA Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 2 AC Power Supplies ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 32 with 2 ports 10 G..
$95.00
Out Of Stock