NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
11403A
TEKTRONIX 11403A 3 GHZ COLOR DIGITIZING OSCILLOSCOPE Power on tested. Passed self test. Due for cla..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA 2400, 101-500171-50, Network Security Appliance SonicWall 1RK414-053 NSA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
2GIG-TS1-E
2GIG TECHNOLOGIES 2GIG-TS1-E WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPADCOMES WITH WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPAD AND P..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
700426711
Avaya 700426711 9620 The Avaya 9600 Series IP Deskphones features 11 competitively priced high perfo..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
700c
Intermec 700C Mobile Computer Touchscreen Barcode Scanner Terminal model: 700c cn: 740A5300E100N000 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
ALTIGEN AT510- ALTITOUCH 510 PHONE ALTIGEN AT510- ..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
BLU.2
PEOPLENET BLU.2 M-010-0509 KIT, DISPLAY TERMINAL, BLU2, WIFI, v1.10.5.22 INSPECTED 05/01/13PeopleNet..
$1,100.00
Out Of Stock
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
CP-7970G
Cisco IP Phone 7970 CP-7970G - VOIP / COLOR TOUCHSCREEN / MINT CONDITION..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco CTS-CTRL-DVP8 TelePresence MX200 42 Touch w/ integrated 7.5m cable. 8 inch touch screen. ..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050T-64-F Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xQSFP+ L4 Managed switch, front-to-rear a..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7124SX, Arista 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, front-to-rear airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 4..
$975.00
Quantity Available: 30
Arista DCS-7124SX-R 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, rear-to-front airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 460W po..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$6,950.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
FORUM  AOI
FORUM AOI Electronic Inclination and Azimuth SystemThis unit does not include a power supply and ba..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
FST-2510
TTC/Acterna FST-2510 TTC 2000 10 GIG Field Test Services Module.At 15 lbs., the FST-2510A is portab..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
GX1000
Glacier GX1000 Touchscreen Industrial ministation 10B computer (unit has no accessories, no cables, ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
IR-8040-101DC
iTouch Communications IR-8040-101DC In-Reach IR 8000 40 port Terminal Server DC power 4 meg FlashIR-..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
I touch 4 meg flash card..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
MFT 920
ACD ELEKTRONIK HmbH MFT 920. A powerful industrial processor, touch screen, flash disc, various int..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
MS22P-HW
Cisco/Meraki MS22P-HW Cloud-Managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE Access SwitchMS22P-HWCisco Meraki MS22P Clo..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE, COMJ100ARC, 68-3547-05, 800-33828-03 (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232P..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 16
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
NOB Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE (Includes 16x FET-10G SFPs) Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender 32 10 Gigab..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$359.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 22
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1 NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Has cracked touch screen/digit..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NIC10G-A1-B1-E1
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE NIC10G-A1-B1-E1- NETWORK INFORMATION ANALYZER NIC10 Optioned withA1 - Pentium 166 ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
MAXTOR ONE TOUCH 80GB External Hard Drive 80GB MAXTOR ONE TOUCH 80GB *No power ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
OS940
MRV OS940 OptiSwitch 940 is a 1RU small form-factor GE/10GE Carrier Ethernet 2.0 Service Demarcation..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
PT390
ALTIGEN PT390 ALTITOUCH POWER TOUCH CHARCOAL PHONE ALTIGN PT390 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 7
RAP-155-US
NEW Aruba RAP-155-US Remote Access Point (wireless, 5x10/100/1000BASE-T, USB) – Restricted regulator..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
TD1500
DIGIPOS TD1500 15 in. TFT LCD Monitor Touchscreen WITH CARD READER. Pos/Epos TD-1500 ..
$69.00
Out Of Stock
Arris TM512A Touchstone Telephony Modem TM512A..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
TM608G
ARRIS TM608G Touchstone TM608G Telephony Modem with. Integrated Battery Backup ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
TQSYS-M00020-2AC-01
Vecima Networks TQSYS-M00020-2AC-01 The Terrace QAM Hospitality Gateway is a multi-channel QAM to QA..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
WM3400
Extreme Networks Summit WM3400, 15717 WLAN Controller WM3400 Highlights for Extreme Networks..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
X75
SIECORE X75 FIBER OPTIC MICRO FUSION SPLICER WITH CASE AND KEYS AC POWER. COMBINES SMALL SIZE WITH B..
$795.00
Out Of Stock