NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0-360 Panoramic Optic
0-360 Panoramic Optic camera Lens Attachmentcaptures an entire 360 degree panoramic virtual tour wit..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
001404-01
Total Control 1000 130A DC PS..
$280.00
Out Of Stock
001ENB-02-024
Bigband 001ENB-02 BRE 20 Digital Video Chassis 2 Channel Encoding of Analog to Digital Video Feeds, ..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0095-0131
Paradyne 002-0095-0131 - ADAPTER 25M TO V-35 FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR V.35 DTEs to a 25-pin EIA-530-A po..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 2
Total Control Enterprise Netwrok Hub..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
0043 3216
Tandberg Data 0043 3216 Ultrium 3 1/2 in. Data Cartridge 400GB/800GB Compressed LTOU3/400 TAN Tandbe..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Motorola 01-w1683B27G, MCP750, Motorola MCP750 CARD W/MEMORY DAUGHTER CARD ..
$235.00
Quantity Available: 1
01-W3347F-43A
Motorola 01-W3347F-43A 16 MEG CPU Module. Could possibly be the MVME147 Motorola 01-W3347F ..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
CPCI System Monitor Board..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
01-W3535F-01B
Motorola 01-W3535F-01B Mass Storage Module with 20 GB Hard Drive, Floppy Drive, and CD-Rom Drive Mot..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
01-W3853B-01D
Motorola 01-W3853B-01D VME Processor Module Motorola 01-W3853B-01D ..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 1
018-0062
HITACHI 018-0062- DEOZONATOR MODEL HITACHI 018-0062-..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
DeskTop 596 Modem..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
060-070-04
Madge 060-070-04, Presto PCI 2000, 060-070-04, Madge 6060-070-04UPC: 748214600707..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-4060-001
Efficient Networks 060-4060-001, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-4060-101
Efficient Networks 060-4060-101, Usb ADSL Modem. New old stock ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
0801-9505
BUEHLER 0801-9505 FIBRSKOPE PORTABLE MICROSCOPE WITH ATTACHMENTS (PPP,MM,DPI,117x20,ZOOM 10X TO 20X)..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCD 523 Rev L..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Symmetricom 090-93131-01 Time Creator 1000 IMC Information management card ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 12
090-93141-01
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
090-93141-01
Symmetricom 090-93141-01, TC-1000 (Time Creator) DC Power Card Symmetricom 090-93141-01 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
09004-132094
MPS 09004-132094, SPS5454 Power Supply Rack loaded with 3x Power supplies (PN 09004-131637, Model: S..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
093-72050-96
SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96 REV.B ROOFTOP ANT INST KIT SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
0998-00-0170-3136A
Datascope 0998-00-0170-3136A Passport 2LT S-Patient Monitor**Power on tested. Fan is a little noisy,..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NEW FLAT PANEL SCREEN MONITOR MOUNT DELL 0M520M ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
0master IV phone factory refurb Black..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Dual 10/100 PCI ethernet Total control..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
USR total control chassis..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10-1837-01
CISCO 10-1837-01 CNTRU5UFAA C4000 2 GBE SFP SM FIBER OPTICS, LC CONNECTOR ZX TRANCEIVER CISCO 10-183..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
100-0001-01
ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01- CHASSIS ENTRISPHERE 100-0001-01-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 2
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-652-511
BROCADE 100-652-511 AP-7600B Application Platform 16 ports (16 active).16 Ato-sensing 1, 2, or 4 Gbp..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10000
Kentrox 10000 ATM Access Concentrator AAC-3 8 Slot Chassis Dual AC (10010)..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
10010
ATM Access Concentrator AAC 110 Slot card System controller..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
10022-322
Kentrox 10022-322 BA1C66XKAB ACC ADC KENTROX CONCENTRATOR 10022-322..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
101-903050-501
Harris Truepoint TR5000 Tributary Inerface Unit - ANSI..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
Raptor 12 port 10/100/1000 module..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
10100
KENTROX 10100 BAPUPRF2AA ACC-3 Access Concentrator AC power supply for the Kentrox 10000/Fore System..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 10200005 BAL5PRNFAA, ACC-3 Access Concentrator cell PM 10200, KENTROX 10200005 BAL5PRNFAA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10200006
KENTROX 10200006 BAL53RNFAA, ACC-3 Access Concentrator cell PM 10200, KENTROX 10200006 BAL53RNFAA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10200008
KENTROX 10200008 10200 ACC-3 Access Concentrator CEell PM BAL54RNFAA KENTROX 10200008 NTVH26DA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 ATM Access Concentrator 3 card..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
103-902515-504
HARRIS 103-902515-504- MUX 4DS1 (UP TO 16DS1 W/KEY) TR5000 HARRIS 103-902515-504-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
C&D Technologies 103.4011.00 Battery Monito Sageon , 10' C&D Technologies 103.4011.00 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 Sageon Site Monitor C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10301
GENUINE EXTREME 10301- 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANCEIVER EXTREME 10301-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
1038.6002.03
ROHDE & SCHWARZ 1038.6002.03 SME 03 SIGNAL GENERATOR 5KHZ-30GHZ WITH OPTIONS WITH OPTIONS SM-B6, SM..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MotorolaUDS 103J LP..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
UDS 103 LP external modem..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
106636-CS05
STRATSYS 106636-CS05 CS,CCA PMD MOTOR IO OVEN HEATER PANEL BOARD ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
106636-CS05
STRATSYS 106636-CS05 CS,CCA PMD MOTOR IO OVEN HEATER PANEL BOARD HAVE RECIEVED THIS ITEM FROM A SURP..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Motorola 106960 PPC/POWERCORE-SMEM/256L-100 Motorola 106960..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 11
107837544
Avaya 107837544 606A1(28)-323 The Avaya Definity Callmaster VI provides definity station features to..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 4
108-01477
NETAPP FC9 108-01477- STORAGE SHELF W/ 7 72GIG HD, 2 PWR SUP, 1 EMA-XF 500-201-G1, 1EMA-XF500-206A,..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 BA8I20PCAB 4705-141 Single port OC12 108659186New open box, old s..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
P880 Fault Tolerant Routing Switch SUP 7 Xbar Elements 2 Xbar Controllers 3 Power Supplies..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 2
1093007X
The HABCO 1093005A Portable Air Flow Checker is housed in a rugged suitcase-style enclosure, and is ..
$2,075.00
Quantity Available: 1
10930A
NOB Extreme Networks 10930A, Summit 300W AC PSU XT 300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
Model KFA632, 109559278 WMOTBUKLAA OC-192/STM-64 (10 Gbits/s) optical fiber type circuit pack (optio..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
10GBE-XFP-10
MOTOROLA 10GBE-XFP-10, 542119-001-00, BVL3ADGGAA 10Gb XFP, 10Km, 10GbE-XFP-10, 10GBase-X, FTM-33X0C ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 10
Sorrento 11-00317-01, GMOX-15-01-01 Dbl Slot card Sorrento 11-00317-01 ..
$575.00
Quantity Available: 1
SORRENTO NETWORKS 11-00440-01- GMOSC WMC2408KAA GIGAMUX OPTICAL SD CHANNEL Dbl Slot card 11-00440-0..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 1
SORRENTO NETWORKS 11-00638-01 GN-MGNT EH WMC6GL0EAA GIGAMUX MANAGEMENT CARD Rev B 11-00638-01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
SORRENTO NETWORKS GMOX 10G-PIN CH04 OC192 11-01904-01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
810-00041-02 4 port ATM UNI OC3c Connector Panel - MMF..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
11054
LUCENT 11054 CBX-500 E1 8-PORT ATM CONNECTOR PANEL 75 OHM BASYACGBAB LUCENT 11054..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 1
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
1108E
POLARAD 1108E SIGNAL GENERATOR 6.95-11.0 GHZ POLARAD 1108E..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
11101
LUCENT 11101 CBX 500 11101 810-00208-01 DS3 FRIP IOP BAC2PTOEAB LUCENT 11101..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 25
11403A
TEKTRONIX 11403A 3 GHZ COLOR DIGITIZING OSCILLOSCOPE Power on tested. Passed self test. Due for cla..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
1152A1
Avaya 1152A1 PDU is used to power the 46xx series of IP telephones in addition to providing 10/100 m..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
GX-550 Node Processor Adaptor..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
116-0000-800
Ciena Edge 116-0000-800 Director 500 Chassis Ciena Edge 116-0000-800 ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
1175006L2
AdTran 1175006L2 SIPUBBBBAA Total Access 750/850 PSU AdTran 1175006L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175012L2
AdTran 1175012L2, SIUXJKBBAA, Total Access 750 BCU Module AdTran 1175012L2..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1175099L1
AdTran 1175099L1, SIPQ0B4FAA, Blank Filler Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1175099L1..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 28
1175407L1
AdTran 1175407L1, SIC2VX0KAA, Total Access 750/850 Voice Interface Module quad FXO Access Card AdTra..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN 1175408L1 TOTAL ACCESS 750/850 FXS CARD ADTRAN 1175408L1 ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175408L2
AdTran 1175408L2 SIC2WXHKAA Total Access 750/850 QUAD FXS Module AdTran 1175408L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 6
1179724L1
Adtran 1179724L1 VAMX1W0GRA TA1124 ASDL+POTS DSLAM TOTAL ACCESS ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 2
1179724L1
Adtran 1179724L1 VAMX1W0GRA TA1124 ASDL+POTS DSLAM TOTAL ACCESS 1179724L1..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
1181003L1
Adtran 1181003L1 Total Access 3000 Heat baffle with rack mounts Adtran 1181003L1 ..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
1181006L1
Adtran 1181006L1, M3PQ0AVBAA Total Access 23" Rack Mount Fan Module Adtran 1181006L1, M3PQ0AVBAA ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
1181017L1
ADTRAN 1181017L1 TOTAL Access System Control (SCU) T1C2CCDCAA ADTRAN 1181017L1..
$155.00
Out Of Stock
1181020L1
AdTran 1181020L1 M3CMSP0EAA Total Access 3000 DS3 Multiplexer Module AdTran 1181020L1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
1181031L2
TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AAA..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
USed working with 30 day warranty AdTran 1181031L2 TOTAL ACCESS OPT INTFC OC3 MX TA 3000 MC3CBB6AA..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
1183001L1
ADTRAN 1183001L1 VAM5Z00FRC 3050 Total Access Adtran1183001L1..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADTRAN 1183001L1 VAM5Z00FRC 3050 Total Access Adtran1183001L1..
$395.00
Out Of Stock