NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
2040-NTLEXX-SMF
DIGITAL LIGHTWAVE 2040-NTLEXX-SMF Network Information Computer Plus portible testing platform for ne..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
2GIG-TS1-E
2GIG TECHNOLOGIES 2GIG-TS1-E WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPADCOMES WITH WIRLESS TOUCH SCREEN KEYPAD AND P..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
436432U
IBM 436432U, 3CRVH701796D (Unit is in good physical condition, Unit has been powerd on but no futher..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
700c
Intermec 700C Mobile Computer Touchscreen Barcode Scanner Terminal model: 700c cn: 740A5300E100N000 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
8100-0600-01
Malibu Low Voltage 600 W Digital Transformer outdoor lighting.Model # 8100-0600-01 Suitable for use..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
A/A-8P
Peavey Architectural Acoustics A/A-8P 8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp8 Channel Mic/Line Preamp WITH 48VPHA..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
AM2S-A
Ameritec AM2S-A The AM2 Squirt has the flexibility to serve a wide range of Computer Telephony Integ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Ask200 telos..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Smartbits E-3 ATM Testing Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
B2430HD
SAMSUNG SYNCMASTER B2430HD 24"WIDESCREEN HDTV LCD MONITER USED AS-IS INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• 24" H..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Booster Kit 276-2232
Booster Kit / ADD ON KIT P/N: 276-2232This kit includes pieces specifically to maximize versatility...
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
BX-12
DIGITAL BASS BOOSTER /DIGITAL BASS RECONSTRUCTION MODEL NO. BX-12THE UNIT LOOKS TO BE IN OK SHAPE BU..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Kawasaki C61C-B002 Robot Controller 0190-06225 INCLUDED IN THE LISTING:• Kawasaki C61C-B002 Robot C..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
C61D-A001
Kawasaki Heavy Industries LTD Kawasaki Robot C61D-A001 Master Controller 0190-05091 A +AL INCLUDED ..
$1,200.00
Out Of Stock
C61D-A001
Kawasaki Heavy Industries LTD Kawasaki Robot C61D-A001 Master Controller 0190-05091 A +AL INCLUDED ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSR2035-001
Avocent-Cyclade DSR2035-001 32 Port KVM over IP Switch 520-428-505 KVM Switch DSR2035-001 A..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
DSR8035
Avocent DSR8035, 520-428-506 32-Port KVM over IP Switch, Single AC power.DSR8035520-428-506 Avocent ..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 12
EM316LNXNM-OT
MRV EM316LNXNM-OT 2xSFP Network Management Module MRV EM316LNXNM-OT Assy: 1275022-004R Po..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ES25
Epos ES25 three-way reflex-loaded dynamic Floorstanding loudspeaker. 8" Cobex-coned BASS woofer, 6...
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESA-3300
Dell/SonicWALL ESA-3300, 01-SSC-6607 Email Security Appliance (ESA) 3300 Email Monitoring Appli..
$785.00
Out Of Stock
FST-2510
TTC/Acterna FST-2510 TTC 2000 10 GIG Field Test Services Module.At 15 lbs., the FST-2510A is portab..
$625.00
Quantity Available: 3
GES20W05V0104
Uninterruptible Power Supply for the Cisco CVA120 Series Cable Voice AdapterMODEL: GES20W05V0104CISC..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
GigaVUE-2404MB
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404MB Chassis Controller card 8x 10G SFP (SFP+), 4x 10/100/1000 SFP for the GigaVue..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 8
ACTERNA HST-3000 W/2x HST-3000 SIM T1/T3, 1xHST-3000 SIM ETHERNET 1xHEADPHONE JACK, 1xUSB PORT,1xETH..
$2,300.00
Out Of Stock
ICG-3000DF
Spirent/Abacus ICG-3000DF 5000 GZXPS spirent Card The Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsystem simulates VoIP ca..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
ICG-3001CF
Spirent/Abacus 5000 ICG-3001CF Card ICG3 interface card The Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsystem simulates ..
$485.00
Out Of Stock
ICG-3001R
SPIRENT ICG-3001R ABACUS 5000 32VV2 IFI3 Dual Media SPIRENT ICG-3001R The Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsyste..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ICG-3220R
Spirent ICG-3220R 2-PORT 10/100/1000 COPPER REAR CARD (ADD SFP FOR DUAL MEDIA)IDI3 2-PORT 10/100/100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
IFR-2026Q
Marconi/Aeroflex IFR-2026Q 10kHz- 2.4 GHz Multisource Generator ***One of the (2)..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
J7231B
AGILENT J7231B- OMNiBER OTN BER MULTIRATE-JITTER CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7231B-..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
KRYT-WGU
KRYT-WGU KRYTERION ONLINE SECURE TESTING WEBCAM1.3 MEGAPIXEL WEB CAMLENS:5 LAYER LENSVIDEO RESOLUTI..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
LA2205WG
HP LA2205WG 22IN LCD COLOR MONITER NM274ATHE MONITER DOES POWER ON IT COMES WITH STAND AND CABLES TH..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
LED/150/TBD-a58 LED
FIRE FLY BARBY ROUTE EMERGENCY/TOW UTILITY LIGHT BARMPN : LED/150/TBD-a58 LEDDescription : FIRE FLY ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
LV2311
HP-LV2311/A6B85A -23-Widescreen-LED-LCD-MonitorTHIS MONITER IS IN GOOD CONDITION IT TURNS ON AND OFF..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
LX-4008T-102ACF
MRV LX-4008T-102ACF Console Server with 8 RJ45 ports, V.90 modem, FIPS 140-2 certified, dual AC powe..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
MRV LX-4016T-101AC 16 port with Modem 16x RJ45 134 to 230.4 Kbps ports 2 Ethernet RJ-45 10/100Bas..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
MRV LX-4048T-002AC 48 Ports, Dual AC, Secure Console Server The 4000T Series of console servers (..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Focusrite MOSC0021 Scarlett Solo Studio (2nd Gen) Audio Interface Bundle. The Focusrite MOSC0021 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
MS22P-HW
Cisco/Meraki MS22P-HW Cloud-Managed 24 Port Gigabit PoE Access SwitchMS22P-HWCisco Meraki MS22P Clo..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Niagara 7224
VIEWCAST NIAGARA 7224 STREAMING MEDIA ENCODER SYSTEM w/ VIEWCAST PCI bus VIDEO CARD/VEIWCAST OSPREY..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NSA 400
Spirent NSA 400 ADSL Noise Impairment Generator 1 x Spirent NSA 400 Noise Impairment Generator3 high..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel-Lucent OS6648, 90219310 (Failed testing) OmniSwitch 48 port 10/100 chassis w 2 module slotsO..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 2
PA-MC-T3
Cisco PA-MC-T3 , 1 Port Multi-Channel T3 Synchronous Serial Port Adapter 800-03557-01, 73-3037-01 H..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
QVSDI-11-IP
QVidium QVSDI-11-IP CCTV SDI MPEG2+4 IP Codec Includes SDI, composite video, and analog audio input..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
SIG 1
Venator Systems SIG-1 MF, DTMF, DP receiverPowered on and only displays a singal blinking red dot. N..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
SM2101
Surfbeam Satellite Modem ViaSat SM2101 Surfbeam WildBlue /WildBlue right Transceiver Assembly USM-TX..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
SU1400RMXL3U
APC Smart-UPS 1400XL 1400VA 1050W Uninterruptible Power Supply ChassisSU1400RMXL3U WITH PC AP9606 W..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
SU24XLBP2U
APC POWER BACKUP SHELF MODEL# SU24XLBP2UElectrical · Backup Input Voltage: 24 V-DCTHESE UNIT ARE U..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
T500 LOUDSPEAKER
CAMBRIDGE SOUNDWORKS T500 SET OF (2).HIGH-ACCURACY LOUDSPEAKER WITH POWERED SUBWOFFERS 1 in. silk-..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
TMC-280
Telco Systems TMC-280 Managed Ethernet demarcation gateway (2) 10/100/1000BaseT ports (1) Unpopula..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Vex Microcontroller with ARM Cortex
VEX Microcontroller with ARM CortexP/N: 276-2194The VEX Microcontroller with ARM® Cortex® coordinate..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 1
WN-3441A
The Spirent SmartBits® WN-3441A SmartCards are network performance analysis tools that perform frame..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 7
Xserver 620-3603
Apple Xserver 620-3603 (Damaged front plate, Damage front cd cover, Damaged right side rack mount) I..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Yada BT53328F-1 Digital Wireless Backup Camera
Yada BT53328F-1 Digital Wireless Backup Camera THIS AUCTION IS JUST FOR THE 2.4GHZ DIGITAL WIRELESS..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Z4425A
AGILENT Z4425A local wide area network analyzer Includes: J2307A LAN Token Ring undercradle The Agil..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1