NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10930A
NOB Extreme Networks 10930A, Summit 300W AC PSU XT 300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 & E4G..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
10931
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. 10931 AC POWER SUPPLY Compatibi..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
1260-64
RACAL INSTRUMENTS 1260-64, 407089, 404820 SP6T MICROWAVE SWITCHES, 18 GHZ REV E, OPTION 1 INSTALLE..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
16137
Extreme Networks 16137 Summit 400-24P 24x 10/100/1000 Base-T with PoE, 4 unpopulated mini-GBIC port..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
16148
Extreme Networks Summit 16148 X450e-48p Switch - 48 ports - managed - stackable..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 30
170-3916-900
Ciena 170-3916-900 CMMAN10DRA 3916,(2) 1G SFP,(2)100M/1G SFP/RJ45,(2)100M/1G SFP, (1) AC PWR Ciena 1..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
17001-2AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 2- AC POWER SUPPLI..
$2,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
17001-AC
Extreme Networks 17001 Summit X650-24T 24 Port 10G-BASE-T Switch, unit comes with 1- AC POWER SUPPPL..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
AdTran 1700569F1 NetVanta 1638P The NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ether..
$1,150.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL92112AA
ALCATEL 3AL92112AA 4P2G5SO TSS-100 4 X 2.5G SYNC OPTICAL CARD NGI7ADAMAA ALCATEL 3AL92112AAThe A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3C63300A-AC-NC
3COM 3C63300A-AC-NC For midsize branch offices, the SuperStack II PathBuilder S330 access switch uti..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
4160ES
AVOCENT OUTLOOK 4160ES- 4-USER, 16 PORT KVM APEX 4160ES- Enterprise installations requiring high-end..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000284-01
Brocade 57-1000284-01, 100G-CFP2-SR10 100Gbase-SR10 100GE SR10 CFP2 100m57-1000284-01The Brocade® 10..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
57-1000285-01
Brocade 57-1000285-01, 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GBase-LR4 (10km) Class 1 Laser Product Complies w/ 21CF..
$4,750.00
Out Of Stock
6000-400-US
Aruba 6000-400-US 6000 base system, enhanced power (400) United States regulatory domain6000-400-US6..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
6000-US
Aruba 6000-US Mobility Controller 4-slot chassis with fan tray, two power supplys, and one M3MK1-S60..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 3
6070-900
Adva/Overture Networks 6070-900, ISG 6000 2-slot Carrier Ethernet chassis with redundant DC power. ..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 4
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
72-2103-01
CISCO 72-2103-01 CISCO INDUSTRIAL 20 AMP POWER CABLE72-2103-01Cisco IEC309 250VAC 16A Power Cord 72-..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 13
74-4815-01
Cisco 74-4815-01, 445829-B21 SFS 7012/7024 InfiniBand 4X, DDR 12-Port Line CardSFSX7012/24-4X12 - Ci..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 24
7G4202-30
7G4202-30 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000 RJ45, Enterasys DFE 30X 10 100 1000BASETX RJ4..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 2
7H4385-49
Enterasys 7H4385-49 Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 48 10/100 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors, ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 5
A2H123-24
A2H123-24 is a stackable Fast Ethernet switch, which can be adapted and scaled to help meet your net..
$330.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ACE30-MOD-K9, CMUCAACBAA, Application Control Engine 30 Hardware ..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
ACS6004MSAC
Avocent Cyclades ACS6004MSAC, 520-760-504 4-Port ACS 6004 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6008MSAC
Avocent ACS 8-Port Console Server w/ Single AC Power Supply & Built-In ModemACS6008MSAC-001520-756-5..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACS6016DAC-001
CYCLADES 16PT ACS 6000 DUAL AC PWRThe ACS 6000 console server series integrates advanced technologie..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6016MDAC
CYCLADES ACS6016MDAC 16 Port Console Server W/Modem Dual AC Power ACS 6000 Dual AC Power with Modem ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACS6016MSAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6016MSAC-001 16 Port ACS 6016 Console Server with Single AC Power Supply and bui..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 143
ACS6016SAC
AVOCENT ACS6016SAC CYCLADES 16 PORT CONSOLE SERVER AVOCENT ACS6016SAC ACS6000The ACS 6000 console s..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 61
ACS6032DAC
AVOCENT ACS6032DAC- 32 Port Dual AC Power Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032MSAC
NOB Avocent ACS6032MSAC 6032 32 Port Advanced Console Server with Single AC Power Supply & Built-in ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS6032SAC-001
Cyclades ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000The ACS 6000 console server series i..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 22
ACS6048MDAC
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 6
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC-001 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 9
ACS6048MDAC-001
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048MDAC 48-Port ACS 6048 Console Server with Dual AC Power Supply and Modem. AC..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 4
ACS6048SAC-G2
Avocent-Cyclades ACS6048SAC-G2 ACS 6000 48-port unit single AC power supply G2 The Avocent ACS604..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
AFCT-721XPDZ
AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm TRANCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, co..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
AlterPath KVM/net 32
ATP4132 Avocent-Cyclades AlterPath KVM/net 32, AlterPath-KVMN32, KVMN32 model that comes with 32 KVM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
AM2S-A
Ameritec AM2S-A The AM2 Squirt has the flexibility to serve a wide range of Computer Telephony Integ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
AMX5000
Avocent AMX5000 520-272-005 32-Port CAT5 KVM Over IP SwitchAMX5000Built on Avocent's field-proven ma..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
APM2010
Cyclades AlterPath Manager APM2010 E2000Cyclades AlterPath Manager APM2010 is a consolidated out-of-..
$1,595.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-FS724L
Telesis AT-FS724L, 990-002715-10 24-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply. Provi..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
ATP3202
Cyclades ATP3202 4 users 32-port KVM over IP switch.The Cyclades AlterPath KVM/netPlus family of ent..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA9A770EAA
Cisco MPSM-8-T1E1, BA9A770EAA, 800-2443-07, 8-Port T1/E1 Multiprotocol Service Module (MPSM) is an 8..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
BAUIAEAAAA
RBBN-16-T1E1 MGX 8850 8950 rear card BA6ASTT 73-8214-03 800-21805-03 Compatible with Cisco MGX 8830..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BN-8124R-BDL
Blade Networks BN-8124R-BDL G8124 24-port 10GbE Switch with Rear-to-Front airflow Two power cords, R..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
BR-VDX6720-60-R
Brocade BR-VDX6720-60-R VDX 6720,includes 60 SFP+ ports OF 1/10 Gigabit Ethernet With Port side exha..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SPWR-30CM
Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM, 37-1122-01 30cm StackPower cable for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches. ..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-SPWR-30CM
Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM, 37-1122-01 30cm StackPower cable for Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches. ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan CC-G1. Raritan's CommandCenter allows you to take total control of your enterprise by enabli..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CCM4850
Avocent 520-390-005, CCM4850 Console Server 48 PortCCM4850KBM2-5205520-390-005Avocent CCM4850 Consol..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
CCS4016
Avocent CCS4016 Cyclades CS 16-Port Console Server AC Power simplifies and consolidates access to se..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
CH-6008X
Premier Technologies CH-6008X Call Handler 6000 Manufacturers Details: CH 6000 Features Prom..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
CIFCA-8
Avocent CIFCA-8 8-ft PS/2 KVM Cable for AutoView 200/400/DS1800 KVM SwCIFCA-8These cables are for th..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 8
CMPCT-MGNT-TRAY
New Cisco CMPCT-MGNT-TRAY Magnet and Mounting Tray for 3560-CX and 2960-CX compact switchesCMPCT-MGN..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
CN3940
CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA 40-PORT 20/FIBER, 20/COPPER EHT..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CN3940
NOB CIENA CN3940 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA CIENA 170-3940-900 COMXJ10FRA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWI..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
CN3960
CIENA CN 3960 CN3960 170-3960-901 COMPZ00BRA TRUE CARRIER ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH 170-3960-..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
CSS4008
Avocent Cyclades CCS4008 CS 8 Port Serial Console ServerThe Cyclades CS4008 is a 8 port console serv..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
CWSN-8
NEW CYBEX CWSN-8 KVM CABLE 8FT SUN (13W3 VIDEO) AV400 ONLYCWSN-8Product DescriptionPlease note, the ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-4S-F
Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchDCS-7048T-4SIncl..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050T-64-F Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xQSFP+ L4 Managed switch, front-to-rear a..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7124SX-R 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, rear-to-front airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 460W po..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$6,950.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC, 12 port 100GbE QSFP wire-speed line card for 7500E Series Arista 7500..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
DCS-7508-BND
Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BNDIncludes 7508 chassis(4) PWR-2900AC 2900W AC pow..
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 5
DGS-3120-48TC
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC, BGS312048TCASA1 44x 10/100/1000 ports and 4x combo SFP ports. The DGS-3120 xS..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 7
DKX2-116
Raritan DKX2-116 16 port Dominion KX II 1IP User 1 Local User KVM Over IP Virtual Meda DKX2-116 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
DKX232
Raritan DKX232 32port 2-remote 1-local users DOMINION KX KVM OVER IPDKX232KX232The Raritan Dominion ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DSR4010
Avocent DSR4010 - KVM switch - 16 ports - 4D with Local- rack-mountableDSR4010This KVM switch, the ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Avocent DSRIQ-USB 520-307-004 Provides analog connection from the Avocent DSR1161, DSR2161, and DSR4..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSXA-16
Raritan DSXA-16 Dominion SX16 Network Switch Console Server 16x RJ-45DSXA-16 Features and Benefits16..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Raritan DSXA-32-DLM, Dual-feed AC power, dual-Ethernet 32-port secure console server with internal m..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
DSXA-48-AC
Raritan DSXA-48-AC Dual-feed AC power, dual-Ethernet 48-port secure console server with internal mod..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
E30-64-AC
ELLACOYA E30-64-AC 4-GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS, 4-GIGABIT SWITCHING CAPACITY, RS-232, DB9 CONSOLE PORT,..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 46
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
ESW-520-24-K9
Cisco ESW-520-24-K9 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch ESW500 Ser..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO ESW-520-24P-K9. 24 Ports POE Switch. 10/100 Ethernet Switch with POE. ESW-520-24P-K9• 24 10/10..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
EX-UM-2XFP
Junper EX-UM-2XFP, COUIARDBTB, 711-021271 2-port XFP module for Juniper EX4200 EX3200 switches. ..
$385.00
Out Of Stock
EX-UM-2XFP
Junper Branded EX-UM-2XFP For Juniiper EX4200 EX3200 switches..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4200-48P, 750-033063, COM5B10BRA 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1x modular slot, 8-PoE, 2x EX..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
EX4200-48P
Juniper EX4200-48P, 750-033063, COM5B10BRA 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1x modular slot, 8-PoE, 2x EX..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
FAN-7100-F
Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037, ASASY-05911 Spare fan module for Arista 7048 / 7100 switches ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 17