NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
1432-011
SPIRENT 1432-011 Avalanche 2200 Model 1432-011 Network Load Simulator Analyzer Gigabit SPIRENT 1432-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
300106B
Spirent 300106B, AX/4000 Max IPex External CPU Model 710, Spirent 300106B, AX/4000 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
35112002
SPIRENT / HEKIMIAN 35112002 SMPUAFBAAA COPPERMAX/A 48V PWR SUPPLY SPIRENT 3511-20..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3512-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3512-20 SMCUAA0AAA COPPERMAX /A SHELF CONTROLLER 3512-20..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3531-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3531-20 COPPERMAX /A REL ACC CARD 3531-20 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3576-01B
Spirent 3576-01B CopperMaxA System Controiler Unit Spirent 3576-01B ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 4
3576-03
Spirent CoppermaxA 3576-03 Port Module 3 x 32..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
400140
AdTran/Spirent 400140 AX/4000 Chassis 16 Slot AdTran/Spirent 400140..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 8
400308A
Spirent Adtech AX/4000 400308A ATM DS1 Monitor Interface..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
400503A
Adtech/Spirent 400503A AX4000 Control module Adtech/Spirent 400503A ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Spirent Adtech AX/4000 401311 155.52 MBPS Generator/Analyzer Interface Module..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
401317
Spirent/Adtech 401317 Frame Relay Synchronous Interface Module AX/4000 Spirent Adtech 401317 ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 2
401319
Spirent Adtech 401319 AX/4000 401319 T1/E1 Frame Relay Spirent Adtech 401319 ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 5
401381
Adtech/Spirent 401381 AX/4000 IP (Layer3) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode AX/4000 Module Adtech 401381..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 7
401427
Adtech/Spirent 401427, AX/4000 Ethernet Control Module Adtech/Spirent 401427..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 20
401427C
Adtech/Spirent 401427C, AX/4000 Ethernet Control Module Adtech/Spirent 401427C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
403100
Adtech/Spirent 403100 AX/4000 10 GBPS Generator/Analyzer Adtech/Spirent 403100..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
403102
Adtech/Spirent 403102 IP (Layer 3) OC-192c POS SM (1550 nm) AX/4000 Adtech/Spirent 403102..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
403140
Adtech/Spirent 403140 10 GBPS Generator/Analyzer 192 Channel Optical BERT Module Adtech Spirent 4031..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
403142
Adtech/Spirent 403142 Layer1 Channelized BERT OC-192 Adtech/Spirent 403142 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
500002
Adtech/Spirent 500002 AX4000 MAX IP Generator/Analyzer Adtech/Spirent 500002..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 39
500060
Adtech/Spirent 500060 AX4000 2.5Gbps mAX IP GeneratorAnalyzer AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3/O..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 9
500102
Spirent 500102 AX/4000 XLP GPS Controller Module Spirent 500102..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
6941B-65
Spirent 6941B-65 IPMRN00FRA, QoS Scope 6500 Spirent 6941B-65 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Spirent 6941C-7502, STCLive 7502 2 Slot Chassis DC Power ..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Spirent 6941C-7506, STCLive 7506 Chassis—6 Slot DC Power ..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
81-01501-08
Spirent/Zarak/Abacus 81-01501-08 Abacus PI Rear Card (PIC), 17-01501-06, Spirent/Zarak/Abacus 81-015..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
81-01502
Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01502 Abacus PI Module Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01502..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
81-01504-00
Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01504-00, Abacus Analog Circuit Interface, 17-01504-00, Spirent/Abacus/Zarak..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
81-01507
SPIRENT/Abacus 81-01507 PCG Digital Call Generator Module SPIRENT/Abacus 81-01507..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 36
81-01508-02
Spirent/Zarak/Abacus 81-01508-02, Primary Rate Circuit Interface Rear Card,17-01508-02 Spirent/Zarak..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 3
81-01512
SPIRENT/Abacus 81-01512 BCG Module Spirent/Abacus 81-01512..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
81-01515-02
Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01515-02 Abacus BRA Circuit Interface (BCI) 17-01515-01 Spirent/Abacus/Zarak..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
81-01517
Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01517 Abacus ECG Module Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01517..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
81-01538
Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01538 Abacus SRG Module Spirent/Abacus/Zarak 81-01538..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 17
81-01543
Spirent/Abacus 81-01543 ECG1 Module Spirent/Abacus 81-01543..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
81-02552
Spirent/Abacus2 81-02552 Abacus2 TCG-16MHZ PCG Module Spirent/Abacus2 81-02552..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 7
81-02553
Spirent/Abacus2 81-02553 SC-16MHZ Abacus2 SC2 Spirent/Abacus2 81-02553 90-02505..
$545.00
Quantity Available: 1
81-02567
Spirent/Abacus2 81-02567 Abacus2 VRG2 Assy Spirent/Abacus2 81-02567 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AB3-3040
ABACUS 5000, AB3-3040 3 front bays/ 3 back bays Chassis w/ power supply and System Controller Sprien..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Spirent/Abacus 5000 AB3-3050 4-slot portable chassis single AC Power Spirent/Abacus 5000 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Abacus3
Spirent Abacus3 4 Slot Chassis rack mountable. ac power with PSU-3000 250W Spirent Abacus3 ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPIRENT ACC-2008B- BLANK CARD FOR SPT-9000A CHASSIS SPIRENT ACC-2008B-..
$34.95
Quantity Available: 3
SPIRENT ACC-2090A- SFF CARRIER CARD FOR THE SPIRENT TEST CENTER SPT-2000A ACC-2090A-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
ACC-2090B
ACC-2090B Carrier Card..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
ACC-6043A
SPIRENT / FINSAR ACC-6043A- FTLX1441E2 SPIRENT - FINISAR X2 TRANSPONDER 10BASE-LR 1310nm SMF SPIRENT..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
SPIRENT ACC-9002A- FAN MODULE FOR SPT-9000A CHASSIS SPIRENT ACC-9002A-..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
SPIRENT ACC-9010A- BLANK CARD FOR SPT-9000A CHASSIS SPIRENT ACC-9010A-..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 4
DS1 T1 ATM DS1 1-port DS1 1.544 Mbps..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Smartbits AT-9020 E1 Single port Module..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Smarbits AT-9022s for SMB2000 SMB200 OC12 single mode 070207..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-9025
Smartbits DS1 module for SMB200..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 11
Smartbits E-3 ATM module..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Smartbits E-3 ATM Testing Module..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
AT-9045
Smartbits 9045 Module DS3..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
AT-9045B
Smartbits 9045B Module DS3..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
AT-9155
Smartbits AT-9155 OC-3 Module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
AT-9155B
Smartbits AT-9155B OC-3 Module..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 3
AT-9155C
Smartbits mod ATM OC-3 Multimode Module..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 18
AT-9155Cs
Spirent-NetCom AT-9155Cs Smartbits Mod ATM OC-3 Single Module.AT-9155Cs..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 25
AT-9622
Smartbits OC-12 Module MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
AT-9622s
Smartbits OC-12s Module for SMB-2000..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 9
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c (STM-1c), 2-port, single mode, 1300nm..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c/OC-12c (STM-1c/STM-4c), Multi Mode, 2-Port..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c/OC-12c (STM-1c/STM-4c), Single Mode, 2-Port..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
CAW-A-2500C
Spirent CAW-A-2500C Test unit 4GB RAM Dual 3.06GHz 10/100 Ethernet Spirent CAW-A-2500C ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
CIRCUIT GENERATOR
Spirent/Zarak CIRCUIT GENERATOR Stimulator, Bare Chassis, 21 Slots, Rack Mountable, No Modules Insta..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Smartbits controller card..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
CM-1G-D12
Spirent CM-1G-D12 Hypermetrics Module 10/100/1000 Dual Media 12-ports..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
CP303
SPIRENT CP303 Modular Computers Minerva Module Spirent CP303..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CPR-2002A
Testcenter Ethernet Module, No Serial Numbers 10/100 Copper RJ-45, 8 Port..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
Chassis Controller cards..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
CTL-9001A controller for the SPT-9000A chassis..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 12
CV-10G-S8
Spirent CV-10G-S8 HyperMetrics 10GigE SFP+ 8-port Test Module CV-10G-S8..
$13,995.00
Out Of Stock
CV-8GFC-S4
Spirent CV-8GFC-S4 hyperMETRICS CV 4 PORT 2/4/8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+..
$12,995.00
Out Of Stock
DL4-400E
DLS 400 xDSL Wireline Simulator ver 12..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
DL4-400HN
SPIRENT, DL4-400HN, DLS 400HN ADSL Wireline Simulator, Rackmountable,AC PWR DL4 400HN..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
DLS 400IA2
xDSL Wireline Simulator DL4 400IA2..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
DLS 400J
SPIRENT DLS 400J ADSL Wireline Simulator, Rackmountable, AC WR SPIRENT DLS 400J..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DLS 400J2
SPIRENT DLS 400 400J2 ADSL Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-40..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DLS 400J3
SPIRENT DLS 400J3, DL4-400J3 Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-4..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DLS-5103
Spirent DLS-5103 Impairment Generator Rackmountable, AC Power Spirent DLS-5103 ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
DLS-6100-M
SPIRENT DLS-6100-M XPS Wireline Simulator, Rackmountable with 6 push buttons on front SPIRENT DLS-61..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
E7920A
Spirent E7920A DS3 Channelized Routing Module TGN00012571 MY42481218 Spirent E7920A ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
EDM-1001A
10/100/1000 dual media, 4 port. EDM-1001A. 1G fiber SFP, 8 port..
$1,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
EDM-1002A
2 port 10/100/1000 Dual Media Copper and SFP..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
SPIRENT EDM-2002A- 2 PORT 1G DUAL MEDIA SPIRENT EDM-2002A-..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
EDM-2002B
SPIRENT EDM-2002B- 2 PORT 1G DUAL MEDIA SPIRENT EDM-2002B-..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
EDM-2003A
10/100/1000 Dual Media, 12 port Test Module..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
EDM-2003B
Spirent EDM-2003B 10/100/1000 Dual Media Module for TestCenter. 12-ports per module. The dual media ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
EDM2002B
SPIRENT EDM2002B- 10/100/1000 2 PORT 1G DUAL MEDIA SPIRENT EDM2002B-..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
FBC-3602A
Spirent 1 Gps and 2 Gps Fibre Channel, 2-port, SmartMetrics module..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 12
FBR-1001A
Sprient 1GbE Fiber SFP, 8 Port (SFF) Module..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
Spirent 2000 Series - 1G Fiber SFP, 8 Port..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
GBT-4001A
Spirent GBT-4001A 10GBASE-T Personality Board Spirent GBT-4001A ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
GX-1405
Smartbits GX-1405 Card..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 6
GX-1405B
No Serial Numbers - Spirent-NetCom GX-1405B Smartbits GX-1405B 1000Base SX..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 60
No Serial Numbers - Smartbits GX-1405Bs 1000Base Single mode Gigabit Ethernet..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
GX-1420B
Smartbits GX-1420B 1000/100 Base-T Gigabit..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
ICG-3000DF
Spirent/Abacus ICG-3000DF 5000 GZXPS spirent Card The Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsystem simulates VoIP ca..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock